2019 Indiana Track Club HS Open Date: 02-09-19   Venue: Indiana-Gladstein FH - Bloomington, IN
Boys 400m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|10|11|12|13|14|15|2|3|4|5|7|8|9

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Romanyk, Joe SR Zionsville 50.79 -
2 3 Harper, Jerry JR Rantoul 51.37 -
3 4 Logan, Lex   Indiana Storm Track Club 51.48 -
4 5 Warner, Michael   Unattached 51.61 -
5 7 Senior, Micah SO Eureka 52.47 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 OBanion, Daunte SR Unattached 51.89 -
2 8 Bates, Raymond   American $peed 52.55 -
3 10 Arnold, William   Indiana Storm Track Club 52.99 -
4 17 Cunningham, Kayon SR Rantoul 55.40 -
5 19 Bhoolai, Thomas SR Conner 55.57 -
6 52 Avdevich, Bricklen SR Holy Cross (Louisville) 1:04.56 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 McGlothlin, john JR Unattached 50.98 -
2 20 Miles, Asius SO New Albany Track Club 55.62 -
3 22 Miller, Sam SO Zionsville 55.73 -
4 23 Niganze, Erick SR Lafayette 55.78 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Knapp, Job JR Eureka 52.57 -
2 13 Arnold, Trent SR Zionsville 54.09 -
3 14 Beck, Brayden SR Eureka 54.96 -
4 18 Smith, Nolan FR Louisville Collegiate 55.48 -
5 25 Adams, Steven JR Holy Cross (Louisville) 56.19 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 Tandoc, Zach   NOVA Track Club 53.64 -
2 12 Stroud, DeAndre SR New Albany Track Club 54.05 -
3 28 Adams, Anthony SO Terre Haute North Vigo 56.82 -
4 36 Smith, Jake   American $peed 57.64 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 27 Johnson, David   Bloomington North 56.46 -
2 35 Carlisle, Lee   Indiana Storm Track Club 57.49 -
3 41 Stovall, Davaughn SO New Albany Track Club 1:00.70 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 26 Wittkamper, Riley   NOVA Track Club 56.24 -
2 31 Sands, Jackson SO Conner 57.03 -
3 39 Sterner, Kaleb   Bloomington North 58.75 -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 30 Bullock, Matty   NOVA Track Club 57.02 -
2 40 Patel, Vraj SO Bloomington North 59.46 -
3 48 Johnson, Justin JR Warren Central 1:01.88 -
4 49 Ridings, Ethan FR Conner 1:03.62 -
Finals: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 37 Burke, Benjamin SO Louisville Collegiate 57.89 -
2 45 Murphy, Balen   Bloomington North 1:01.70 -
3 51 Forrest, Jaydon   Bloomington North 1:04.47 -
Finals: Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 34 Tunsil, Samuel SO New Albany Track Club 57.35 -
2 50 Redd, Tyyus FR New Albany Track Club 1:04.11 -
Finals: Heat #12

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 46 Deuschle, Makenley SO Danville Warriors Track 1:01.85 -
2 47 Thompson, Dahinte SO Rantoul 1:01.85 -
3 53 Matthews, Arron FR Lafayette 1:04.88 -
Finals: Heat #13

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 15 Michels, Nick   Trinity (Louisville) 55.36 -
2 16 Price, Sam   ShelbyVault 55.40 -
3 31 Hirtzel, Austin   Trinity (Louisville) 57.03 -
4 42 Lengarcher, Luke   Indiana Track Club 1:00.76 -
Finals: Heat #14

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 21 Holtman, Sergi   Indiana Track Club 55.71 -
2 24 Greenwell, Cameron   Trinity (Louisville) 55.87 -
3 29 Keys, Larry SO Holy Cross (Louisville) 57.01 -
4 33 Lawson, Gary FR Rantoul 57.25 -
5 38 Harrison, Lane   Holy Cross (Louisville) 58.31 -
6 43 Kesler, Malachai FR Rantoul 1:01.19 -
Finals: Heat #15

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 44 Burts, Carl SR Rantoul 1:01.47 -
2 54 Ryan, Luke FR Trinity (Louisville) 1:05.72 -