2019 Indiana Track Club HS Open Date: 02-09-19   Venue: Indiana-Gladstein FH - Bloomington, IN
Girls 60m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|10|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Barr, Aasiyah SR Unattached 7.70 -
2 2 Blue, Skylynn   Indiana Storm Track Club 7.83 -
3 3 Ross, Jailyn   Indiana Storm Track Club 7.95 -
4 4 Hoosier, Prommyse   WC Track Club 7.98 -
5 6 Williams, Cierra   WC Track Club 8.04 -
6 8 Hamilton Ragsdale , Sydney   BCTC 8.10 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Chestnut, Brooklyn   Indiana Storm Track Club 8.02 -
2 7 Brisbon, Jozlen SO Male 8.08 -
3 10 Mintze, Myjah JR Unattached 8.16 -
4 12 Mack, Arianna   Indiana Storm Track Club 8.24 -
5 13 Mehringer, Rachel 8 Unattached 8.28 -
6 17 Frye, Faith SR Casey-Westfield 8.33 -
7 21 Johns, Madison SO Male 8.46 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 16 Jones, Genarose SR Owensboro Catholic 8.32 -
2 19 James, Dorionna   WC Track Club 8.37 -
3 20 Maddox, Jadeyn   Indiana Storm Track Club 8.38 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 14 Yovanovich, Sophia FR Zionsville 8.29 -
2 18 Burke, Tori JR Clinton 8.35 -
3 22 Reese, Dashanti   Indiana Storm Track Club 8.48 -
4 24 Tobin, Saschanera   WC Track Club 8.51 -
5 25 Moore, Brinia JR Male 8.56 -
6 26 Thomas, Taylor   WC Track Club 8.59 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Nazarov, Michelle FR Zionsville 8.16 -
2 11 Martin, ZaLeeya   ShelbyVault 8.19 -
3 28 Hambleton, Kylie SR Cin. Seton 8.72 -
4 30 Cooper, Allie FR Springs Valley 8.73 -
5 31 Trueblood, Stella`   Bloomington North 8.73 -
6 35 Hamilton, R' Legend   Kentucky Elite 8.78 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 23 Sexton, Emily FR Zionsville 8.50 -
2 29 Hardin, Shelby SO Floyd Central 8.72 -
3 31 Francis, Ella   Bloomington North 8.73 -
4 34 Welker, Dusty   Indiana State Athletic Cl 8.75 -
5 36 Schatzle, Anna SR Franklin County 8.81 -
6 40 Wright, Katie SO Assumption 9.10 -
7 52 Curry, Erin SR Zionsville 9.77 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 33 Zeinemann, Annalise FR Floyd Central 8.75 -
2 44 Stofer, Erin SR Assumption 9.28 -
3 45 Stinson, Olivia JR Floyd Central 9.31 -
4 49 Selby, Sara SR Conner 9.55 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 38 O'Dea, Annie SO Assumption 8.93 -
2 39 DeGroote, Kyarra 7 Indiana State Athletic Club 9.07 -
3 43 Speth, Meghan JR Louisville Collegiate 9.27 -
4 47 Garner, Emilie JR Louisville Collegiate 9.48 -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 15 Sullivan, Zoe   WC Track Club 8.32 -
2 27 Bailey, Mallary 7 Owensboro Catholic 8.66 -
3 42 Staples, Carol FR Owensboro Catholic 9.26 -
4 49 Shelton, Maleigha FR Owensboro Catholic 9.55 -
5 51 Trambaugh, Kallin   Indiana Track Club 9.66 -
6 53 Iorio, Federica JR Zionsville 9.88 -
7 54 Dusendang, Alyssa SO Bedford North Lawrence 10.42 -
Finals: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 37 Cecil, Emilee FR Owensboro Catholic 8.84 -
2 41 Neubacher, Alyssa SO Assumption 9.13 -
3 46 James, Tara   Indiana Track Club 9.37 -
4 48 O'Toole, Megan JR Assumption 9.51 -