2019 Indiana Track Club HS Open Date: 02-09-19   Venue: Indiana-Gladstein FH - Bloomington, IN
Girls 400m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|10|11|12|13|14|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Robinson, Ella SR Zionsville 58.91 -
2 3 Robinson, Chanler JR Unattached 59.59 -
3 4 Williams, Cierra   WC Track Club 59.70 -
4 5 Barnes , Beth   BCTC 59.70 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 13 Sowinski, Mary Bae   BCTC 1:02.84 -
2 17 Roberts, Javenique   Bloomington North 1:03.69 -
3 18 Davis, Amiyah SO Unattached 1:04.22 -
4 22 DeGroote, Corynn FR Indiana State Athletic Club 1:04.81 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Wade, Dreeanna SO Male 1:00.40 -
2 7 Mack, Arianna   Indiana Storm Track Club 1:01.04 -
3 9 Clark, Kayli   Indiana Track Club 1:01.79 -
4 10 Hamilton Ragsdale , Sydney   BCTC 1:02.46 -
5 15 Thomas, Taylor   WC Track Club 1:03.36 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Robinson, Alyssa   Indiana Storm Track Club 1:01.72 -
2 11 Dessaur, Amelia   BCTC 1:02.59 -
3 12 Stickel, Miranda SR BCTC 1:02.74 -
4 32 Rajamani, Sejal   Indiana Track Club 1:08.33 -
5 38 Ninamou, Veronique FR Male 1:09.52 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 14 Sexton, Emily FR Zionsville 1:03.36 -
2 16 Tichenor, Darriana   WC Track Club 1:03.42 -
3 19 Boyd, Adrianna   Indiana Storm Track Club 1:04.23 -
4 20 Freilinger, Chloe SO Assumption 1:04.46 -
5 21 Keith, Lindsey SR Conner 1:04.79 -
6 26 McCooey, Reagan JR Zionsville 1:05.98 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Sullivan, Zoe   WC Track Club 59.51 -
2 25 Grady, Rose   Silver Creekers State 1:05.81 -
3 33 Haffner, Kennedy FR Zionsville 1:08.39 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 27 Semer, Racquel SO Floyd Central 1:06.43 -
2 30 Mehrotra, Ayala SO Louisville Collegiate 1:07.57 -
3 34 Wilson, Hadley SO Clinton 1:08.47 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 29 Boyd, Arissa   Indiana Storm Track Club 1:07.16 -
2 35 Bradford, Ariah SR Male 1:09.03 -
3 43 Petersen, Olivia SO Clinton 1:11.93 -
4 45 Lewellen, Kylee FR Floyd Central 1:12.40 -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 28 Lowe, Emily FR Male 1:07.01 -
2 37 Sheffield, Ramyah FR Male 1:09.23 -
3 42 Neubacher, Alyssa SO Assumption 1:11.80 -
4 44 Winkler, Lauren JR Zionsville 1:12.11 -
Finals: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 40 Bishop, Jayne FR Louisville Collegiate 1:10.69 -
2 52 Rhodes, Natalie JR Clinton 1:15.96 -
3 54 Stofer, Erin SR Assumption 1:17.54 -
4 55 Brinkoetter, Autumn FR Clinton 1:17.72 -
Finals: Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 39 DeGroote, Kyarra 7 Indiana State Athletic Club 1:10.07 -
2 41 Robinson, Paris FR Unattached 1:10.82 -
3 49 Fitzgerald, Molly JR Louisville Collegiate 1:14.41 -
4 51 McEnaney, Haley SO Assumption 1:15.81 -
Finals: Heat #12

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 31 Pruett, Makenna   Indiana Track Club 1:07.87 -
2 47 Bensing, Sydney SO New Albany 1:13.11 -
3 53 Wright, Katie SO Assumption 1:16.27 -
4 56 Cantarero, Karla FR Lafayette 1:20.42 -
5 58 Voorhies, Abby SO Bedford North Lawrence 1:25.38 -
Finals: Heat #13

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 23 Knepp, Chloe   Indiana Track Club 1:05.37 -
2 24 Sogge, Kelsi SR New Albany 1:05.80 -
3 36 Tate, Marley SO New Albany 1:09.06 -
4 46 Cunningham, Jewel JR New Albany 1:12.50 -
5 50 Moore, Lilly JR Owensboro Catholic 1:15.46 -
6 59 Jones, Amber   Bedford North Lawrence 1:45.00 -
Finals: Heat #14

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 48 White, Dru   Terre Haute North Vigo 1:13.29 -
2 57 Kanipe, Caroline SO Owensboro Catholic 1:20.64 -