2019 Owl HSR Date: 03-02-19   Venue: Ball State-Field Sports Bldg - Muncie, IN
Boys 60m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 27 Elkins, Keaton SO Blackford 8.15 -
2 30 Wilson, Terrence SR Blackford 8.17 -
3 35 Hall, kemaany SO Crispus Attucks Medical Magnet 8.34 -
4 44 Hiday, Rob SO Alexandria 8.85 -
5 45 Lewis, Carter SO South Adams 8.88 -
6 47 Smith, Layne JR Blackford 9.14 -
7 50 Otano, Keenan SO Alexandria 10.62 -
8 51 Ferris, Jonathan JR Alexandria 13.56 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 14 Mosley, Dejaun SR Crispus Attucks Medical Magnet 7.82 -
2 15 Wright, Garrett SR Alexandria 7.84 -
3 23 Butcher, Landon JR Alexandria 8.09 -
4 24 Watt, Ethan JR Blackford 8.12 -
5 33 Penrod, Collin JR Blackford 8.30 -
6 36 Foga, Andrew JR Elwood Community 8.37 -
7 39 Pasch, Jackson JR Indianapolis Lutheran 8.59 -
8 40 Loshe, Zach JR South Adams 8.62 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Lancaster, Austen SR Blackford 7.68 -
2 10 Mtandwa, Tafari JR Crispus Attucks Medical Magnet 7.74 -
3 22 Horton, Coby FR Elwood Community 8.02 -
4 34 Banuelos, Dario SR South Adams 8.32 -
5 37 Keith, Jacob SO Monroe Central 8.44 -
6 41 Joseph, Michael FR Indianapolis Lutheran 8.64 -
7 48 Roberts, Gavin FR Alexandria 9.19 -
8 49 Gaalema, Alex SR Alexandria 9.27 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Justice, Isaac JR Blackford 7.58 -
2 18 Dane, Jacob FR Tipton 7.87 -
3 19 Flanders, Aaron SO Delta 7.96 -
4 20 Blanchette, Quintin SO Alexandria 7.97 -
5 25 Dann, Wyatt FR South Adams 8.14 -
6 38 Garrison, Blake JR Alexandria 8.57 -
7 42 Wentz, Brice JR South Adams 8.83 -
8 46 Carnes, Joseph SR Delta 8.94 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 16 Bell, Christian FR Madison Consolidated 7.85 -
2 26 Cosby, Xavier FR Madison Consolidated 8.14 -
3 29 Richardson, Kenneth FR South Adams 8.16 -
4 31 Thomas, Aaron SR Alexandria 8.19 -
5 32 Webber, Reid SO Delta 8.30 -
6 43 Cooper, Austin SO Delta 8.84 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Wood, Zack SR Rushville Consolidated 7.71 -
2 11 Carter, Peyton SR Tipton 7.80 -
3 12 Carr, Tyreke FR Rushville Consolidated 7.81 -
4 13 Bradburn, Gage SO Delta 7.82 -
5 21 Hay, Connor SR Rushville Consolidated 7.97 -
6 28 Conley, Evan SO Delta 8.15 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 O'Banion, Daunte SR Madison Consolidated 7.25 -
2 2 Foy, Bryce JR Madison Consolidated 7.31 -
3 3 Stitt, Wesley JR Delta 7.33 -
4 4 Caldwell, Kamron SR Monroe Central 7.38 -
5 6 Robinson, Holden SR Hagerstown 7.68 -
6 9 Jones, Tyler SR Monroe Central 7.74 -
7 17 Whitfield, Javaughn SO Delta 7.86 -