2019 Indiana Runner Sprint Showcase Date: 02-16-19   Venue: Wabash-Knowling FH - Crawfordsville, IN
Men's 200m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|10|11|12|13|14|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Hodge, Jordan SR Warren Central 22.96 -
2 3 Lomax, Kevin   St. Louis Express 23.22 -
3 12 Shannon, Ty SR Warren Central 23.74 -
4 15 Adams, Mike SR Ben Davis 23.84 -
  Collins, Phillip JR Calumet DNS -
  Stewart, Garrett JR Unattached DNS -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Armstrong, Quincy JR kokomo high school 23.19 -
2 5 Purcell, Roman   Unattached 23.28 -
3 9 Conard, Mitchell   Pennsgap Snappers 23.63 -
4 20 Jones, Demarge SR Thea Bowman Academy 24.29 -
  Grose , Eli SR Unattached DNS -
  Johnson, Bishop JR Unattached DNS -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Lacy, Kyran   St. Louis Express 23.24 -
2 6 Gunn, John SR Floyd Central 23.33 -
3 18 Rios, Rafael SR Highland Trojans 24.01 -
4 19 Wright, Wenkers SO Floyd Central 24.18 -
5 22 Arnold, William   Unattached 24.36 -
6 26 Porter, Jailin SR Unattached 24.51 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Waltz, Gavin   Unattached 23.63 -
2 13 Garrett, Reon SR Ben Davis 23.79 -
3 24 Tetrick, Andrew   Unattached 24.47 -
4 29 Williams, Stanley   St. Louis Express 24.61 -
5 35 Raake, Zack FR Edgewood High School 24.72 -
6 36 Little, Zach SR Floyd Central 24.73 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Jones, Harold SR Lawrence North 23.53 -
2 17 OBanion, Daunte SR Unattached 23.93 -
3 42 Creech, Aaron   American $peed 24.97 -
  Gillespie, James SR Calumet DNS -
  Couzan, Jahsun JR Calumet DNS -
  Stanley II, Derrian JR Fort Wayne South Side DNS -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 Stambaugh, Clay SO Unattached 23.66 -
2 20 Kirby , Xaine SR Unattached 24.29 -
3 27 Bostick, Miles JR Princeton Community 24.56 -
4 34 Wayne, James SR Unattached 24.70 -
5 44 Celestin, Ethan SR Highland 25.15 -
6 57 Clark, Cooper SO Princeton Community 26.39 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 13 Peterson, Jalen   NOVA Track Club 23.79 -
2 16 Greene, Arman   Panthers1801 23.88 -
3 25 Dodds, Arion SR Ben Davis 24.48 -
4 45 Hutto, Talon JR Floyd Central 25.28 -
5 65 Prince, Justin SO Thea Bowman Academy 26.94 -
  Moll, Joseph   St. Louis Express DNS -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 23 Richards, Montrell   St. Louis Express 24.46 -
2 30 Roberts, Zach   Zionsville 24.62 -
3 31 Durrett, Antwon SO Warren Central 24.63 -
4 39 Bardwell, Cade SO Unattached 24.90 -
5 40 Hutslar, Zac FR Floyd Central 24.96 -
6 56 Bullock, Jr., Jerome JR Unattached 26.38 -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 32 Jones, Perry FR Ben Davis 24.65 -
2 33 Moore, Eric JR Ben Davis 24.66 -
3 40 Canfield, Connor   Zionsville 24.96 -
4 43 Wright, Gregory SR Floyd Central 25.04 -
5 46 Butler, Ahmad SR Lawrence North 25.31 -
6 47 Tuberosa, Trenton SO Indiana State Athletic Club 25.47 -
Finals: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 37 Rogers, Kyron JR Unattached 24.81 -
2 38 Williams, Deonte JR South Bend Washington 24.85 -
3 49 Wetzel, Jacob JR Heritage Hills 25.68 -
4 61 Frydyrch, Anthony JR South Bend Washington 26.50 -
  Willoughby, Josiah   Panthers1801 DNS -
  Keller, Hank JR Unattached DNS -
Finals: Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Rome, EJ   Panthers1801 23.38 -
2 48 Mbarushimanu, Justin   Panthers1801 25.60 -
3 52 Rebolledo , Marco SR Unattached 25.92 -
4 62 Baumann, Tyler   Zionsville 26.57 -
5 66 Raake, Grant SR Edgewood High School 27.10 -
  Carson, Jordan   Panthers1801 DNS -
Finals: Heat #12

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 28 O’Dell, Colin SR Unattached 24.59 -
2 51 Stout, Zane SR Greenwood Christian 25.73 -
3 53 Sterner, Kaleb SO Unattached 25.94 -
4 57 Murphy, Bailen SO Unattached 26.39 -
5 64 Highbaugh, Da'Shawn   American $peed 26.63 -
  Landours, Elijah   NOVA Track Club DNS -
Finals: Heat #13

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 49 Doerr, Nils SO Unattached 25.68 -
2 54 Stoops, Grant SR Greenwood Christian 26.15 -
3 59 Baker, Carston   Zionsville 26.46 -
4 60 Eniitan, Amos   NOVA Track Club 26.48 -
5 67 Cosby, Xavier FR Unattached 27.19 -
6 69 Brooks, Isaiah   Athletes Lives Network TC 27.91 -
Finals: Heat #14

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 55 Deuschle, Makenley SO Danville Warriors Track 26.18 -
2 63 Miller, Jackson JR Greenwood Christian 26.61 -
3 68 Cruse, Andrew SO Greenwood Christian 27.80 -
4 70 Roach, Joshua   American $peed 28.27 -
5 71 O'Dell, Elijah SO Greenwood Christian 31.79 -