2019 Indiana Runner Sprint Showcase Date: 02-16-19   Venue: Wabash-Knowling FH - Crawfordsville, IN
Women's 200m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|10|11|12|13|14|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Frank, Danielle   St. Louis Express 25.05 -
2 2 Pointer, Iaunia JR Sacred Heart 25.66 -
3 3 Hoosier, Prommyse   WC Track Club 25.73 -
4 8 Brooks, Sabree   Athletes Lives Network TC 26.59 -
5 12 Biddings, Delores   Athletes Lives Network TC 27.63 -
  Tuerff, Riley SR Unattached DNS -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Williams, Cierra   WC Track Club 26.06 -
2 7 Fones, Carli JR Unattached 26.58 -
3 10 Springfield, Kami JR Sacred Heart 27.24 -
4 11 Hamilton Ragsdale , Sydney   BCTC 27.31 -
  Springer, Daija   NOVA TC DNS -
  Barlow, Kennedy SR Unattached DNS -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Springer, Alana   NOVA TC 26.30 -
2 6 Rogers, Mekenzie   St. Louis Express 26.52 -
3 9 Sullivan, Zoe   WC Track Club 26.65 -
4 13 Burns, Jenna SR Heritage Hills 27.80 -
5 51 Davis, Maliyah FR Unattached 30.02 -
  Reed, Jai JR Calumet DNS -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 17 Dessaur, Amelia   BCTC 28.00 -
2 19 Tichenor, Darriana   WC Track Club 28.01 -
3 29 White , Kadrea SR Lighthouse Preparatory Academy 28.85 -
4 68 Washington , Diamond SR Lighthouse Preparatory Academy 38.63 -
  Barnes , Beth   BCTC DNS -
  Long, Amil JR Calumet DNS -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 14 Bullock, Alison JR Westfield 27.83 -
2 17 Smith, Alison   Limberlost RC 28.00 -
3 21 Sanders, Alexys   NOVA TC 28.07 -
4 26 Miller, Chloe SO Unattached 28.56 -
5 29 Herman, Brooklyn JR Newton 28.85 -
  Schott, Mia SO Calumet DNS -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 15 Clines, Olivia   St. Louis Express 27.92 -
2 20 Davis, Parker SO Noblesville 28.02 -
3 26 Williams, Octavia   St. Louis Express 28.56 -
4 38 Jackson , Brianna JR Lighthouse Preparatory Academy 29.43 -
5 58 Gildon , Za’Niya JR Lighthouse Preparatory Academy 30.57 -
  Branch, Naomi JR Calumet DNS -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 22 Lewis , Erica FR Lighthouse Preparatory Academy 28.26 -
2 28 DeGroote, Corynn FR Indiana State Athletic Club 28.69 -
3 41 Welker, Dusty   Indiana State Athletic Club 29.58 -
4 42 Jackson, Sandra FR Noblesville 29.63 -
5 60 Jones, Rayne JR Sacred Heart 30.81 -
  Pleasant, Keishanna   St. Louis Express DNS -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 25 Tobin, Saschanera   WC Track Club 28.49 -
2 37 Rodriquez, Ana SO Newton 29.38 -
3 45 Conway, Carley JR Floyd Central 29.70 -
4 46 Walsh, Anna SR Sacred Heart 29.76 -
5 48 Smith, Gabby FR Sacred Heart 29.85 -
6 52 Boles, DeLaney SO Noblesville 30.10 -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 32 Allen, Makenzie   NOVA TC 29.19 -
2 34 Brisco, Grace SR Noblesville 29.25 -
3 36 Hammes, Jadeyn SO Westfield 29.35 -
4 56 Zumbahlen, Tori JR Newton 30.40 -
5 62 Porter, Reaghan FR Noblesville 31.71 -
  Thompson, Gillian FR Carmel Project DNS -
Finals: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 16 Jones-Taylor, Avery SR Princeton Community 27.96 -
2 23 Perry, Kayla   St. Louis Express 28.28 -
3 24 Sisk, Hannah SO Princeton Community 28.30 -
4 39 Wight, ASHLEY JR Unattached 29.49 -
5 55 Roberson, Dania   WC Track Club 30.39 -
6 59 Royal, Amaya 7 Evansville Speedsters 30.62 -
Finals: Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 33 Walker, Ashlen   Central North 29.24 -
2 35 Dornick, Lexah SR Wapahani 29.27 -
3 40 Hardin, Shelby SO Floyd Central 29.54 -
4 61 Speek, Rylan SO Noblesville 31.40 -
5 67 Morrical, Josie   NOVA TC 33.22 -
  Semer, Racquel SO Floyd Central DNS -
Finals: Heat #12

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 31 Francis, Ella FR Unattached 29.18 -
2 43 DeGroote, Kyarra 7 Indiana State Athletic Club 29.68 -
3 47 Petty, Ashlee   NOVA TC 29.78 -
4 54 Strodtbeck, Sarah   Indiana Storm Track Club 30.38 -
5 63 Hartke, Katie SR Newton 32.31 -
  Boyd, Arissa   Central North NT -
Finals: Heat #13

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 44 DeMann, Sarah SO Noblesville 29.69 -
2 49 Fowler, Saniyah   Central North 29.90 -
3 50 Rice, Arianna SO Noblesville 29.92 -
4 53 Gore, Kamani   Central North 30.35 -
5 64 Stinson, Olivia JR Floyd Central 32.64 -
  Curry, Erin SR Zionsville DNS -
Finals: Heat #14

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 57 Swanson , Adriana 5 South Bend Washington 30.48 -
2 65 Keller, Isabelle SO Noblesville 32.66 -
3 66 Flores, Brianna SO Noblesville 32.97 -
  Winkler, Lauren JR Zionsville DNS -
  Cole, Lilly   Zionsville DNS -