2019 Dartmouth Relays - HIGH SCHOOL Date: 01/11-01/12/19   Venue: Dartmouth-Leverone FH - Hanover, NH
Girls 55 M Dash
Finals: Heat #1
Semifinals: Heat #1|2
Preliminaries: Heat #1|10|11|12|13|14|15|16|17|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 White, Brianna JR Bishop Loughlin 7.34 10
2 2 Bossong, Victoria SO Cheverus 7.36 8
3 3 McClain, Devan SR Oyster River 7.45 6
4 4 Gallant, Emma JR Cheverus 7.52 4
5 5 West, Kaleigh 8 Niskayuna 7.53 2
6 6 Aboli, Moye SR Weymouth 7.59 1
7 7 Devanny, Grace SR Concord 7.62 -
8 8 Lalonde, Bridget SR RHAM 7.62 -
Semifinals: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Bossong, Victoria SO Cheverus 7.34  
2 3 Devanny, Grace SR Concord 7.44  
3 6 West, Kaleigh 8 Niskayuna 7.59  
4 8 Lalonde, Bridget SR RHAM 7.64  
5 11 Gordon, Laurel SR Oyster River 7.65  
6 12 Graves, Amelia SR Pinkerton 7.65  
7 13 Kakalec, Cora SR South Burlington 7.68  
Semifinals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 White, Brianna JR Bishop Loughlin 7.38  
2 4 McClain, Devan SR Oyster River 7.51  
3 5 Gallant, Emma JR Cheverus 7.52  
4 7 Aboli, Moye SR Weymouth 7.59  
5 9 Onyango, Zoe SO Hanover 7.64  
6 10 Lavoie, Gabrielle JR Shawinigan High school 7.64  
7 14 Page, Katherine SR Marshwood 7.72  
8 15 Coomey, Rori SO Marshwood 7.75  
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 McClain, Devan SR Oyster River 7.50  
2 39 Czarnecki, Madison SR RHAM 7.88  
3 44 Wozny, Lauren SR Smithtown East 7.89  
4 84 Murillo-Nunez, Paula SR Colonie 8.11  
5 91 Hinckley, Eleanor SO Hartford 8.17  
6 105 Morrison, Elizabeth JR Kingswood 8.33  
7 107 Simard, Annika FR Essex 8.34  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 13 Lalonde, Bridget SR RHAM 7.67  
2 28 Comeau, Jackie SO La Salle Academy 7.80  
3 29 Grazen, Brianna JR Lancaster 7.81  
4 46 Gikas, Veronica SR Bedford 7.91  
5 60 Perodin, Cierra SO Marshwood 7.99  
6 96 ADELBERG, MAYA FR Smithtown East 8.23  
7 106 Bangasimbo, Rachel FR Manchester Central 8.33  
Preliminaries: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 14 Onyango, Zoe SO Hanover 7.68  
2 22 Houghton, Liddy JR Manchester Central 7.77  
3 48 Nadig, Jennifer SO Oyster River 7.91  
4 51 Czarnecki, Morgan SO RHAM 7.92  
5 52 Frazier, Hannah SR Pinkerton 7.93  
6 86 Aldous, Katy JR Niskayuna 8.13  
7 93 Alden, Nancy SO East Lyme 8.21  
Preliminaries: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 White, Brianna JR Bishop Loughlin 7.48  
2 12 Brooks, Alicia JR Huntington 7.67  
3 26 Lawlor, Megan SR North Reading 7.79  
4 83 Casterlow, Kaleya SR Melrose 8.10  
5 98 Wilkinson, Emma FR Smithtown West 8.24  
6 112 Sternberg, Lucy SR Stonington 8.38  
7 120 Merrihew, Kaitlyn SR Lebanon 8.63  
Preliminaries: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Bossong, Victoria SO Cheverus 7.41  
2 7 Aboli, Moye SR Weymouth 7.61  
3 67 Pronovost, Florence JR College Durocher 8.02  
4 68 Kufel, Lily SO Lancaster 8.02  
5 73 Caruso, Alyvia FR Gorham 8.04  
6 102 Foster, Lily SR Waterville 8.28  
7 103 Belisle, Maly FR Heritage 8.31  
Preliminaries: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Lavoie, Gabrielle JR Shawinigan High school 7.65  
2 17 Merrifield, Sabria SR Thornton 7.70  
3 33 Rowe, Hannah SR Souhegan 7.84  
4 76 Kasperreen, Hannah SO Bonny Eagle 8.07  
5 81 Etienne, Siobhan FR Weymouth 8.09  
6 92 Fruscio, Nevia 8 Guilderland 8.19  
7 99 Hudson, Abby SO Manchester Central 8.25  
Preliminaries: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Gallant, Emma JR Cheverus 7.58  
2 26 Anderson, Gwen JR Stonington 7.79  
3 57 McClernan, Erin SO Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 7.95  
4 65 Alcindor, Arielle SO Collège Régina-Assumpta 8.00  
5 72 Garzone, Rachel FR Colonie 8.04  
6 74 Harris, Jazmya SO La Salle Academy 8.05  
7 89 MacLaughlin, Kyla SR Exeter 8.15  
Preliminaries: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 West, Kaleigh 8 Niskayuna 7.55  
2 42 Hadzic, Nejla JR Essex 7.89  
3 58 Shortte, Jedidiah JR South Glens Falls 7.98  
4 62 Tricozzi, Samantha SR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 7.99  
5 80 Tietjen, Sally SO Smithtown West 8.08  
6 97 Kopech, Bella JR St. Mary Bay View 8.24  
7 111 Manz, Margot SO Souhegan 8.37  
Preliminaries: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Devanny, Grace SR Concord 7.51  
2 8 Gordon, Laurel SR Oyster River 7.63  
3 55 Fraser, Ella SO Exeter 7.94  
4 70 Noyes, Katie JR Souhegan 8.03  
5 82 Conley, Emily JR St. Mary Bay View 8.10  
6 94 Corentto, Abby SR South Glens Falls 8.22  
7 101 Feyrer, Abigail SR Hanover 8.28  
8 128 Sanso, Nattilie SO Thetford Academy 10.24  
Preliminaries: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 20 Osit, Kemissa SR Somerville 7.74  
2 25 Deveau, Saige SR East Lyme 7.78  
3 37 Neil, Raye JR Exeter 7.88  
4 63 Mendez, Desiree FR St. Johnsbury Academy 8.00  
5 77 Lander, Cortney SO Ramapo 8.08  
6 78 Gizzi, Jade SR Tewksbury 8.08  
7 95 Quinn, Emma FR Weymouth 8.22  
8 127 Payne, Seraphyn SO Thetford Academy 9.64  
Preliminaries: Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 35 Girard, Megan JR Collge Jean de la Mennais 7.86  
2 47 Connolly, Sydney FR Gorham 7.91  
3 50 Jones, Grace SO Bishop Guertin 7.92  
4 66 Fornasier, Madison SR South Burlington 8.00  
5 75 Hansbury, Abby SO Tewksbury 8.06  
6 78 Noonan, Emma JR Bonny Eagle 8.08  
7 104 Myers, Pearl SO St. Johnsbury Academy 8.31  
8 126 Prescott, Sophie FR Thetford Academy 9.35  
Preliminaries: Heat #12

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 Page, Katherine SR Marshwood 7.66  
2 18 Lapenta, Madison SO Lancaster 7.70  
3 34 Carpenter, Caitlin JR Kingswood 7.85  
4 38 Shevlin, Kaitlyn SR North Reading 7.88  
5 54 Hagerty, Samantha JR La Salle Academy 7.93  
6 71 Wilson, Emma SO Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 8.03  
7 109 Sullivan, Samantha SO Milford 8.36  
8 119 Cioffi, Ari FR Springfield 8.60  
Preliminaries: Heat #13

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 31 Mallette, CHristine SO South Glens Falls 7.83  
2 42 Ladderbush, Marissa SR Tewksbury 7.89  
3 52 Johnson, Grace FR South Burlington 7.93  
4 61 Harris, Zoe JR Niskayuna 7.99  
5 87 Davis, Olivia 8 Saranac 8.13  
6 108 Connolly, Fiona JR Austin Prep 8.36  
7 110 Reed, Ellie SO Essex 8.36  
8 113 Brodeur, Kennedy 8 Heritage 8.40  
Preliminaries: Heat #14

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 15 Coomey, Rori SO Marshwood 7.69  
2 40 Coy, Abby JR Nashua North 7.89  
3 49 Daly, Nora JR Melrose 7.91  
4 59 Mikol, Hannah JR Bedford 7.98  
5 88 Dunne, Margaret FR East Lyme 8.15  
6 90 Brown, Kiya SR Guilderland 8.16  
7 122 Hamilton, Caroline FR Hartford 8.81  
8 124 Wood, Kaylan SR Saranac 8.83  
Preliminaries: Heat #15

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Kakalec, Cora SR South Burlington 7.64  
2 19 Lefaivre, Alexis JR North Country 7.73  
3 24 Vaughn, Ava SR Wakefield 7.77  
4 32 Parrotti, Hailey SR Broadalbin-Perth 7.83  
5 84 Josselyn, Gretchen SO Hartford 8.11  
6 116 Dufour Doherty, Katrina Elizabeth FR Collge Jean de la Mennais 8.48  
7 118 Jean, Frederique SO College Durocher 8.57  
8 121 Stanley, Addie 7 AuSable Valley 8.73  
Preliminaries: Heat #16

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 21 Maclean, Ella SO Hanover 7.76  
2 23 Conte, Olivia FR Huntington 7.77  
3 30 Calderin, Olivia FR Burlington 7.81  
4 45 Bedard, Kylie SO Thornton 7.91  
5 68 Hickey, Maeghan FR Guilderland 8.02  
6 114 McGrath, Ashley JR Austin Prep 8.43  
7 115 Ossoff, Samantha JR Concord 8.45  
8 117 Lamothe, Florence FR Collge Jean de la Mennais 8.48  
Preliminaries: Heat #17

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 16 Graves, Amelia SR Pinkerton 7.70  
2 36 Waite, Sarah JR Concord 7.87  
3 40 Halbeisen, Brianna FR Huntington 7.89  
4 56 Taranko, Mia JR Thornton 7.95  
5 64 Laine, Meva Laure FR College Durocher 8.00  
6 100 Canning, Nora SR Saranac 8.27  
7 123 Ball, Sarah SR Lebanon 8.81  
8 125 O'Brien, Jaden SR Smithtown West 8.90