Patriot Invitational HSR @ Anderson University Date: 03-09-19   Venue: Anderson U.-Wellness Center - Anderson, IN
Boys 60m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 26 Favorite, Jaylon JR Hagerstown 7.80 -
2 39 Strunk, Dominique SO New Castle 8.24 -
3 40 Neff, Zach FR Daleville 8.27 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 24 Gleason, Jack JR Silver Creek 7.77 -
2 30 Payne, Branton JR Hagerstown 7.86 -
3 34 Sizemore, Colten SO Connersville 8.10 -
4 36 Roman, Alec SR Bellmont 8.12 -
5 37 Green, Jordan JR Daleville 8.18 -
6 38 Smith, Ashton FR Eastern Hancock 8.22 -
7 41 Gwinn, David SO New Castle 8.79 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 22 Colassaco, Braylind FR Connersville 7.73 -
2 25 Day, Nathanael SR Jay County 7.80 -
3 27 Bradburn, Gage SO Delta 7.81 -
4 28 Wright, Garrett SR Alexandria 7.84 -
5 29 Whitfield, Javaughn SO Delta 7.85 -
6 32 Carr, Tyreke FR Rushville Consolidated 7.90 -
7 34 Sinclair, Noah SR Bellmont 8.10 -
  Blanchette, Quintin SO Alexandria DQ -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 McClendon, Latonius SR Anderson Prep 7.41 -
2 15 Foster, Uzziah FR Yorktown 7.51 -
3 18 Arnold, Zach FR Eastern Hancock 7.53 -
4 19 Schatzle, Jacob FR Franklin County 7.60 -
5 20 Lucky, Arthur SR Anderson Prep 7.63 -
6 21 Carter, Zach SO Yorktown 7.65 -
7 23 Cain, Trey SR Rushville Consolidated 7.75 -
8 31 Jackson, Ronald SO Guerin Catholic 7.89 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Stanley, Jermanyne SR Muncie Central 7.39 -
2 7 Messer, Easton FR Silver Creek 7.42 -
3 8 Tschaenn, Hunter SO Franklin County 7.43 -
4 9 Murray, Cameron JR Guerin Catholic 7.45 -
5 11 Miltz, Collin JR Shelbyville 7.47 -
6 12 Lemon, Kishaun SR Anderson 7.48 -
7 16 McKenney, Tyson SR Shelbyville 7.52 -
8 33 Castillo, Trey SR Jay County 7.95 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Burns, Rodney JR North Central (Indianapolis) 7.03 -
2 2 Greene, Arman JR North Central (Indianapolis) 7.28 -
3 3 Malone, Avery SR Anderson 7.33 -
4 4 Holt, Jaylen SR Pike 7.38 -
5 10 Smith, Omaurion SO Ben Davis 7.45 -
6 13 Akinniranye, Sam SO Ben Davis 7.49 -
7 14 Crisp, Brandon JR Muncie Central 7.50 -
8 17 Tank, Ryan JR Pike 7.53 -