2019 WL Individuals Date: 03-01-19   Venue: Purdue-Lambert FH - West Lafayette, IN
Boys 200m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|10|11|12|13|14|15|16|17|18|19|2|20|21|3|4|5|6|7|8|9

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 65 Gordon, Luke FR Armstrong 28.01 -
2 73 Aly, Muhammad JR West Lafayette 29.88 -
3 76 Barragree, Ethan SO Watseka 33.37 -
4 77 Todd, Dylan JR Watseka 35.19 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 63 Orellana, Fernando FR Watseka 27.94 -
2 64 Fegan, Joe SO Watseka 27.99 -
3 70 Bhunia, Arni SR West Lafayette 28.46 -
4 71 Almamari, Jihad SO West Lafayette 28.48 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 61 Schroeder, Preston SO Watseka 27.60 -
2 69 Jackson, Shelton SR Sullivan (Chicago) 28.15 -
3 72 Coffman, Gabriel FR Seeger 29.08 -
4 74 Herbert, Lawrence FR Sullivan (Chicago) 30.65 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 52 Henneike, Matthew SO Watseka 26.93 -
2 58 Folkers, Drew FR West Lafayette 27.41 -
3 62 Cruse, Andrew SO Greenwood Christian 27.74 -
4 67 Ellis, Cameron JR Seeger 28.06 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 43 Redd, KeJuan SO Sullivan (Chicago) 26.18 -
2 47 Xu, Kevin JR West Lafayette 26.30 -
3 60 Martinez-Calderon, Esteban SO West Lafayette 27.50 -
4 68 Waterworth, John JR Seeger 28.10 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 37 Montgomery, Damon JR Pioneer 26.03 -
2 48 Erho, Miracle JR Sullivan (Chicago) 26.33 -
3 50 Simpson, Conner JR West Lafayette 26.78 -
4 54 Bahrns, Tristan JR Seeger 27.13 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 42 Clem, Duncan JR Seeger 26.17 -
2 51 Yun, Ho Jun JR West Lafayette 26.87 -
3 55 Custer, Quin FR West Lafayette 27.31 -
4 59 Lindo, Chris FR Leo 27.46 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 30 Ruiz, Julian SO Hobart 25.51 -
2 33 Hodge, Henry JR West Lafayette 25.73 -
3 36 Johnson, Lamont JR West Lafayette 25.98 -
4 49 Dorsey, Dacari SO Leo 26.46 -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 34 Bowlus, Braxton JR Seeger 25.78 -
2 39 Musgraves, Kelton SR Watseka 26.09 -
3 53 Garrison, Hunter JR Seeger 26.96 -
Finals: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Stenberg, Noah SO West Lafayette 24.51 -
2 16 Wright, Brady SR Greenwood Christian 24.89 -
3 44 Hamilton, Connor FR Penn 26.27 -
4 66 Stultz, Juan FR Seeger 28.03 -
Finals: Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 23 Potter, Harley SO Hobart 25.27 -
2 38 White, Jacob SR Hobart 26.08 -
3 39 Miller, Pierre SO Leo 26.09 -
4 57 Johnson, Jalen SO Leo 27.36 -
Finals: Heat #12

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 18 Wright, Dylan SO Hobart 25.07 -
2 27 Zahner, Tye SO Penn 25.41 -
3 31 Olajide, Peace JR Sullivan (Chicago) 25.52 -
4 35 Blakes, Khalil SO Leo 25.83 -
Finals: Heat #13

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 15 Bothun, Tiegan JR Penn 24.85 -
2 20 Harris , Jalen SR Leo 25.17 -
3 29 Rider, Brice FR West Lafayette 25.49 -
4 44 Smiley , Austin SO Leo 26.27 -
Finals: Heat #14

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 24 Melchi, Cannon FR West Lafayette 25.32 -
  Mott, Collin SR Penn DQ -
Finals: Heat #15

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 25 Hughes, Daniel JR McCutcheon 25.35 -
2 28 Wonch, Cameron SR Watseka 25.46 -
3 56 Ambrose, Lorenzo FR Thea Bowman Academy 27.32 -
4 75 Churchill, Isaiah FR Thea Bowman Academy 31.07 -
Finals: Heat #16

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Krutsch, Kevin SR Penn 24.46 -
2 11 Erb, Russell SR West Lafayette 24.71 -
3 17 Blankman, Spencer JR West Lafayette 25.03 -
4 22 Nierzwicki, Vince SO Penn 25.21 -
Finals: Heat #17

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Hazell, Kyle SR West Lafayette 23.90 -
2 10 Okulovich, Skylar SR Fountain Central 24.67 -
3 32 Reno, Romell SR Leo 25.60 -
4 41 Prince, Justin SO Thea Bowman Academy 26.10 -
Finals: Heat #18

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 12 Tetrick, Andrew JR Brownsburg 24.75 -
2 25 Williamson, Chris SO Brownsburg 25.35 -
3 46 VanWijngarden, Lucas SR Hobart 26.29 -
Finals: Heat #19

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Zack, Keegan SR Watseka 24.16 -
2 6 Sample , Tobias JR Leo 24.31 -
3 13 Pickins, Sherron SR Thea Bowman Academy 24.79 -
4 14 Marcus, Donovan JR Brownsburg 24.81 -
Finals: Heat #20

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 SumpterBey, ShaiTrevon SR Brownsburg 23.98 -
2 21 Crowe, Justin SR McCutcheon 25.18 -
Finals: Heat #21

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Hogan, Thomas SO Lafayette Jefferson 23.60 -
2 5 Jones, Demarge SR Thea Bowman Academy 24.17 -
3 7 Johnson, Bishop JR Lafayette Jefferson 24.42 -
4 18 Tucker, Garrett JR McCutcheon 25.07 -