2019 WL Individuals Date: 03-01-19   Venue: Purdue-Lambert FH - West Lafayette, IN
Boys 3200m Run
Finals: Heat #1|2|3

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 31 Chandramouli, Suraj SO Carmel 11:29.03 -
2 33 Peeples, Max JR Roncalli 11:31.55 -
3 35 Boley, Konner JR Taylor 11:34.00 -
4 36 Euzan, Jean-Luc FR Roncalli 11:34.94 -
5 39 Ebbert, Noah FR Carmel 11:44.73 -
6 40 Ernst, Charlie FR Carmel 11:45.27 -
7 41 Feltz, Michael SO Roncalli 11:46.17 -
8 43 Woodruff, Joseph JR Roncalli 12:04.52 -
9 44 Euzan, Ronan FR Roncalli 12:05.08 -
10 46 Yeoman, Caleb JR West Lafayette 12:06.75 -
11 47 Wilcox, Joshua SO West Lafayette 12:21.03 -
12 48 Grill, Robbie JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 12:24.35 -
13 49 Dispennett, Dylon JR Faith Christian 12:25.39 -
14 50 Hanas, Tommy FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 12:28.56 -
15 52 Morris, Ian JR Lafayette Jefferson 12:33.30 -
16 53 South, Aaron JR Faith Christian 12:38.59 -
17 54 Martin, Bailey SR Lafayette Jefferson 12:59.44 -
18 55 Goulding, Josh FR Armstrong 13:03.73 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 16 Hyde, Sam JR West Lafayette 10:42.86 -
2 18 Milam, Tyler JR West Lafayette 10:45.04 -
3 19 Seward, Eli SR Rochester Community 10:48.04 -
4 20 Irwin, Liam JR Roncalli 10:50.38 -
5 21 George, Sam JR Roncalli 10:52.90 -
6 22 Flick, Ryan JR Roncalli 10:54.13 -
7 23 Green, Jake SR Carmel 10:58.19 -
8 24 Ford, Gavin JR McCutcheon 10:58.55 -
9 25 Wajda, George JR Indianapolis Cathedral 11:01.57 -
10 26 Redman, Gavin JR West Lafayette 11:06.86 -
11 27 Wong, Logan JR Roncalli 11:13.17 -
12 28 Kerr, Ethan FR McCutcheon 11:20.74 -
13 29 Crampton, Leo FR Lafayette Jefferson 11:24.31 -
14 30 Jacobo, Jesus FR Lafayette Jefferson 11:24.53 -
15 32 Dennis , Cody SR Rochester Community 11:30.47 -
16 34 Runholt, Michael SR Roncalli 11:32.42 -
17 37 Kalvig, Nathan SO Marian Catholic (C.H.) 11:40.63 -
18 38 Miranda-Velazquez , Jaime FR Lafayette Jefferson 11:44.07 -
19 42 Morgan, Keagan JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 11:56.93 -
20 45 Lacosse, Clay FR Faith Christian 12:05.09 -
21 51 Mikich, Marko SR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 12:29.16 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Perkins, Nick SR Roncalli 9:37.59 -
2 2 Campbell, Pat SR Carmel 9:40.76 -
3 3 Harless, Cam SR Carmel 9:51.84 -
4 4 Hudson, Bing SO Carmel 9:55.78 -
5 5 Pietrzak, Logan SR Fountain Central 9:57.30 -
6 6 Johnson, Ben JR Carmel 9:59.27 -
7 7 Moon, Grant JR Carmel 10:02.49 -
8 8 Fisher, Jacob SO Carmel 10:02.59 -
9 9 Nolan, Tyler SR Brownsburg 10:07.01 -
10 10 Murphy, Will JR Carmel 10:08.26 -
11 11 Schuster, Nick JR Carmel 10:08.66 -
12 12 Freeman, Alexander JR Brownsburg 10:09.26 -
13 13 Gastineau, Thomas SR Carmel 10:10.68 -
14 14 Stage, Sam SR Carmel 10:25.98 -
15 15 Hernandez, Hugo JR Frankfort 10:34.85 -
16 17 Limbil, Joshua SR Brownsburg 10:43.59 -