2019 WL Individuals Date: 03-01-19   Venue: Purdue-Lambert FH - West Lafayette, IN
Girls 400m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|10|11|12|13|14|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 29 Wortham, Erin FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 1:11.66 -
2 42 Wince, Dionna SO Sullivan (Chicago) 1:20.02 -
3 43 Carlson, Kiersten FR Greenwood Christian 1:20.32 -
4 48 Witte, Ashtyn SO Greenwood Christian 1:32.32 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 35 Metcalf, JaNaya FR Thea Bowman Academy 1:15.60 -
2 37 Staples, Chana FR Thea Bowman Academy 1:17.42 -
3 39 Gamino, Acelyn SO Watseka 1:17.91 -
4 40 Ketchum, Haylee SR Watseka 1:18.14 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 28 Bouldin, Sophie FR Assumption 1:11.34 -
2 32 Farley, Hannah SO Greenwood Christian 1:12.29 -
3 38 Mabon, Janaya SR Thea Bowman Academy 1:17.50 -
4 44 Gullett, Jocelyn JR Thea Bowman Academy 1:20.83 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 25 Flynn, Lexi SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 1:10.11 -
2 34 Davis, Amari JR Thea Bowman Academy 1:13.78 -
3 46 Martell, Megan JR Watseka 1:21.49 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 30 Marks, Ariel SR Thea Bowman Academy 1:12.02 -
2 45 Marlow, Zoe JR Rossville 1:21.27 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 23 Clemons, Cherish SR Thea Bowman Academy 1:09.73 -
2 24 Haluska, Abigail JR Hobart 1:09.83 -
3 31 Mitchell, Jada FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 1:12.03 -
4 33 Love, Jessica JR West Lafayette 1:13.18 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 19 Ricks, Elizabeth FR McCutcheon 1:08.76 -
2 21 Roggenkamp, Allana Bella SR Hobart 1:09.47 -
3 36 Kosnik, Emma JR West Lafayette 1:15.73 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 14 Babcock, Audrey JR Assumption 1:07.29 -
2 20 Felder, Nora SR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 1:09.14 -
3 26 Means, Jada SO McCutcheon 1:10.46 -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 Getz, Leanna JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 1:06.39 -
2 13 Buchanan, Kyndel SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 1:07.05 -
3 16 Pemberton, Alison JR Taylor 1:07.65 -
Finals: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 17 Lareau, Elliott SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 1:07.67 -
2 18 Myers, Maddie JR West Lafayette 1:07.90 -
3 22 Pruitt, Kaileigh SR Seeger 1:09.64 -
Finals: Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Lohmeyer, Jaylie FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 1:02.89 -
2 10 Morgan, Arieyana SO Hobart 1:06.24 -
3 12 Romeo, Lauren JR Hobart 1:06.72 -
4 15 Allred, Sarah SR Rossville 1:07.64 -
Finals: Heat #12

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Barrett, Michaela SR Brownsburg 1:03.64 -
2 7 Brady, Kayla JR Lafayette Central Catholic 1:03.67 -
3 9 Marks, Ella SO West Lafayette 1:04.97 -
4 27 Boone, Anna SR Brownsburg 1:10.63 -
Finals: Heat #13

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Tate, Emma SR West Lafayette 1:02.20 -
2 5 Freilinger, Chloe SO Assumption 1:03.36 -
3 41 Schassburger, Sierra FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 1:19.96 -
4 47 Perry, Jhene JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 1:22.57 -
Finals: Heat #14

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Lynch, Abby SO Brownsburg 59.16 -
2 2 Tate, Ellie SR West Lafayette 1:00.55 -
3 8 Thomas, Lauren SR West Lafayette 1:04.80 -