Bulldog Invite Date: 03-09-19   Venue: Purdue Fort Wayne-Hilliard Gates Center - Fort Wayne, IN
Girls 60m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 25 Lane , Julia FR Ft. Wayne North Side 8.71 -
2 30 Dates, Taylor SO Ft. Wayne South Side 8.78 -
3 32 Prezmeliski, Sierra SR Churubusco 8.84 -
4 45 Lee, Jariah FR New Haven 9.16 -
5 46 Bickel, Caroline FR Bremen 9.17 -
6 60 Jackson, Corvette FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 9.82 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 39 Lynem , Jaida FR Ft. Wayne North Side 8.98 -
2 44 Sheaffer, Scarlet SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 9.13 -
3 49 Dickey, Iyania JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 9.25 -
4 50 Schleinkofer, Sarah SO Leo 9.31 -
5 55 Stephens, Cassidy FR Madison-Grant 9.62 -
6 56 Barnett, Lyric SO New Haven 9.64 -
7 58 Mendez, Melisa FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 9.78 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 40 Szczepanski, Emily FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9.00 -
2 43 Pattison, Kaelin FR North Miami 9.09 -
3 51 Scott, Seanna FR New Haven 9.39 -
4 52 Meyer, Kali SO Heritage 9.46 -
5 53 Gentz, Becca FR Woodlan 9.53 -
6 54 Peters, Maggie FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9.55 -
7 57 Scott, Kendall SO Columbia City 9.72 -
8 59 Dellinger, Emma FR Woodlan 9.81 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 17 Bayman, Addie JR Woodlan 8.45 -
2 27 Gentry, Yahnea SR Ft. Wayne Snider 8.73 -
3 34 Bowland, Chelsea FR Madison-Grant 8.92 -
4 37 Stewart, Asia SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8.94 -
5 38 Longenbaugh, Kendall SO Columbia City 8.97 -
6 41 Scholl , Gracie SO Warsaw Community 9.01 -
7 47 Coy, Emma SR Columbia City 9.18 -
8 48 Johnson, Taya FR Warsaw Community 9.23 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 22 White, Raven SO Bremen 8.61 -
2 24 Konger, Brooke SO Churubusco 8.70 -
3 26 Hosted, Mariah FR Churubusco 8.73 -
4 31 Hill, Samoni FR Ft. Wayne South Side 8.84 -
5 33 Ewer, Emma FR Madison-Grant 8.90 -
6 35 Stamm, Lydia SO Bremen 8.93 -
7 42 Tuckerman, Dee Dee FR Prairie Heights 9.07 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 12 Hess, Brianna JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8.35 -
2 14 Pendergrass, Kaylin JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8.35 -
3 16 Handshoe, Leah FR Leo 8.44 -
4 18 Lacognato, Maya SR Penn 8.47 -
5 21 Malone, Jaycee SO Prairie Heights 8.58 -
6 23 Hall, Kyler JR Prairie Heights 8.62 -
7 29 Stine, Taryn SR Heritage 8.75 -
8 36 Rucklos-Freeman, Asia FR Ft. Wayne South Side 8.94 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Davis, Karis FR Leo 8.13 4
2 9 Clampitt, Maykayla SR Warsaw Community 8.19 -
3 11 Garrison, Grace SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8.33 -
4 12 Mims, Jasmine JR Ft. Wayne Wayne 8.35 -
5 15 Lane, Anna JR Ft. Wayne North Side 8.39 -
6 19 Hurse, Myshell FR Ft. Wayne Wayne 8.50 -
7 20 Scott, J'Asia FR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8.52 -
8 28 Coyne, Gracey SO Heritage 8.74 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Brown, Tionna JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7.69 10
2 2 Newman, Tyrah FR Merrillville 8.02 8
3 3 Bozeman, Romella JR Merrillville 8.02 6
4 4 Wade, Tammara SO Ft. Wayne Snider 8.13 5
5 6 Gorman, Payton JR Ft. Wayne Snider 8.13 3
6 7 Fitts, Tonyia JR Ft. Wayne Wayne 8.15 2
7 8 Davis, Caiyla JR Merrillville 8.15 1
8 10 Irby, Jo'Deci SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8.19 -