Bulldog Invite Date: 03-09-19   Venue: IPFW-Hilliard Gates Center - Fort Wayne, IN
Boys 60m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 40 Johnson, Dontrell FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7.80 -
2 47 Hall, Nicholas FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8.00 -
3 52 Musselman, Jackson SO Madison-Grant 8.21 -
4 56 mettler, trey JR North Miami 8.40 -
5 58 Ubaldo, Alex JR Goshen 8.48 -
6 59 hannaway, zane SO North Miami 8.90 -
7 60 Shives, Chase JR North Miami 9.26 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 44 Wiedenhoeft, Trevor JR Woodlan 7.85 -
2 46 Brooks, Tanner SO Woodlan 7.96 -
3 51 Vetor, Trey FR Madison-Grant 8.17 -
4 53 Melson, Cody FR Prairie Heights 8.27 -
5 55 Cowherd, Brayden JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8.32 -
6 56 Keipper, Leyton FR Prairie Heights 8.40 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 29 Ginter, Brady SO Bremen 7.70 -
2 34 Lindsey, Andre JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7.76 -
3 36 Nettrouer, Austin SO Goshen 7.77 -
4 37 Bosler, Beau SO Heritage 7.79 -
5 45 Till, Corbin FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7.87 -
6 48 Kirk, Camari FR New Haven 8.04 -
7 50 Pritchard, Gage SO Heritage 8.07 -
8 54 Hein, August SR Heritage 8.29 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Yoder, Evan JR Bremen 7.41 -
2 20 Mitchell, Layton JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7.55 -
3 27 Miller, Zackary JR Bremen 7.68 -
4 35 Jackson, Isaac SO New Haven 7.76 -
5 37 Richards, Jon SO Leo 7.79 -
6 41 Williams, Jordan FR Goshen 7.80 -
7 42 Emenhiser, Joey SR Churubusco 7.81 -
8 49 Kelly, Gage JR Churubusco 8.06 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 13 Smith, Mason SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7.47 -
2 21 Johnson , Kam SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7.57 -
3 23 Jones, Tyra'yn SR Woodlan 7.60 -
4 25 Slick, David FR Leo 7.65 -
5 28 Turner, Sinjin SR Madison-Grant 7.70 -
6 31 Miller, Kaeden FR Leo 7.71 -
7 39 Smith, Desmond FR Homestead 7.79 -
8 43 Murphy, Cody SO Churubusco 7.84 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Cogar, Jalen JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7.38 3
2 9 Jackson, Ra'Zhon JR New Haven 7.40 -
3 11 Sievers, Micheal JR Columbia City 7.45 -
4 12 Ventruella, Anthony SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7.45 -
5 17 Schenkel, Clay JR Prairie Heights 7.49 -
6 22 Taylor, Keyontae SR Ft. Wayne North Side 7.58 -
7 30 Fritsch, Caleb JR Homestead 7.71 -
8 32 Calliham, Tristan SR Ft. Wayne North Side 7.72 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Chandler, Joey SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7.34 6
2 4 Phillips, Jayce JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7.36 5
3 7 Sykes, Bruce SR Ft. Wayne South Side 7.39 2
4 8 Wood, Zach SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7.39 1
5 14 Stanley II, Derrian JR Ft. Wayne South Side 7.47 -
6 15 Cowen, Damarius SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 7.48 -
7 18 Knight, Taylor SR NorthWood 7.51 -
8 24 Jones, Torry SO Ft. Wayne South Side 7.61 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Parker, Landon SR NorthWood 7.24 10
2 2 Adams, Aarik SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 7.26 8
3 5 White, Danyrine JR Ft. Wayne North Side 7.38 4
4 16 Hill, Doug SR Columbia City 7.49 -
5 19 Meyer, Cole SR Columbia City 7.55 -
6 26 Clemons, Caleb JR Ft. Wayne Wayne 7.65 -
7 33 Rogers, Camden JR Homestead 7.75 -