New Haven Invite Date: 03-02-19   Venue: IPFW-Hilliard Gates Center - Fort Wayne, IN
Boys 60m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 31 Bowling, Isaac SO Norwell 7.80 -
2 34 Conatser, Spencer FR Westview 7.87 -
3 35 Osborn, Dylan FR Norwell 7.87 -
4 41 Kirk, Camari FR New Haven 7.99 -
5 48 Peace, Kaleb JR Adams Central 8.24 -
6 51 Miller, Michael JR Westview 8.50 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 16 Johnson , Kam SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7.56 -
2 24 Jackson, Isaac SO New Haven 7.68 -
3 36 Drew, Amir SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7.88 -
4 42 Harmon, Jaidyn FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8.09 -
5 50 Cowherd, Brayden JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8.26 -
6 52 Niccum, Isaac FR Westview 8.54 -
7 54 Kubacki, Wiley SR Wheeler 8.99 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 44 Pritchard, Gage SO Heritage 8.11 -
2 45 Roman, Alec SR Bellmont 8.16 -
3 46 Hein, August SR Heritage 8.19 -
4 49 Covey, Chris FR Huntington North 8.25 -
5 53 Poe, Braydyn FR Tippecanoe Valley 8.57 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 22 Miller, Kaeden FR Leo 7.62 -
2 27 Sheron, Mason FR Leo 7.73 -
3 38 Bosler, Beau SO Heritage 7.90 -
4 39 Davis, Jacob JR Tippecanoe Valley 7.90 -
5 47 Caston, Landon FR Bellmont 8.20 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Sykes, Bruce SR Ft. Wayne South Side 7.37 2
2 26 Stafford, Dempsey SR DeKalb 7.69 -
3 28 Fortman, A J FR Manchester 7.77 -
4 30 Richards, Jon SO Leo 7.78 -
5 32 Harris, Jaylen JR Ft. Wayne North Side 7.83 -
6 33 Cummins, Ethan FR Manchester 7.86 -
7 36 Podlesak, Dietrich FR Wheeler 7.88 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Peals, Curtis SR Elkhart Memorial 7.36 3
2 12 Ventruella, Anthony SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7.46 -
3 17 Cowen, Damarius SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 7.56 -
4 20 Jack, Tanner SO DeKalb 7.61 -
5 21 Bland, T'Quan SR New Haven 7.62 -
6 25 Funnell, Damien JR Elkhart Memorial 7.69 -
7 40 Weston, Breydan JR Elkhart Memorial 7.97 -
8 43 DeRolf , Jordan JR Wheeler 8.11 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Phillips, Jayce JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7.35 4
2 9 Wood, Zach SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7.38 -
3 10 Stanley II, Derrian JR Ft. Wayne South Side 7.41 -
4 11 White, Danyrine JR Ft. Wayne North Side 7.43 -
5 14 Cogar, Jalen JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7.48 -
6 15 Knight, Taylor SR NorthWood 7.53 -
7 19 Figgs, Marqualin SR Ft. Wayne South Side 7.60 -
8 23 Miller, Landon JR DeKalb 7.63 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Parker, Landon SR NorthWood 7.22 10
2 2 Baker, Myheir JR Ft. Wayne Wayne 7.24 8
3 3 Adams, Aarik SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 7.26 6
4 4 Chandler, Joey SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7.35 5
5 8 Norby, Ryne JR Bellmont 7.38 1
6 13 West, Connor SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7.46 -
7 18 Smith, Mason SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7.58 -
8 29 Hartman, Alex SO Ft. Wayne Wayne 7.78 -