New Haven Invite Date: 03-02-19   Venue: IPFW-Hilliard Gates Center - Fort Wayne, IN
Girls 60m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 20 Hill, Samoni FR Ft. Wayne South Side 8.67 -
2 41 Isch, Josie FR Adams Central 9.06 -
3 46 Stewart, Asia SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 9.15 -
4 47 Pearson, Nevaeh FR Ft. Wayne South Side 9.19 -
5 50 Berghoff, Amethyste SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 9.38 -
6 52 Scott, Seanna FR New Haven 9.53 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 19 Rucklos-Freeman, Asia FR Ft. Wayne South Side 8.63 -
2 23 Javins, Dori JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8.71 -
3 44 Martin, Natalia SR DeKalb 9.12 -
4 53 Nussbaum, Emmi SR Adams Central 9.77 -
5 54 Henry, Miah SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9.79 -
6 55 Thibos, Kiylee SO Westview 9.83 -
7 57 Castillo, Samantha SO Westview 9.94 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 40 Boyce, Kendra JR DeKalb 9.06 -
2 42 Mclean, Marissa SO Tippecanoe Valley 9.06 -
3 43 Miller, Jordan SR Westview 9.10 -
4 49 Richman, Allison FR Heritage 9.30 -
5 51 A'Hearn, Augusta FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9.42 -
6 56 Beaulieu, Joley FR Bellmont 9.84 -
7 60 Hockemeyer, JoLynn JR Bellmont 10.34 -
8 61 Meyer, Kali SO Heritage 12.32 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 28 Ganaway, Triahelle FR Ft. Wayne Snider 8.83 -
2 29 Brock, Jaslyn FR Warsaw Community 8.87 -
3 30 Duncan, Baylee SO Warsaw Community 8.87 -
4 34 Collins, Jade FR Tippecanoe Valley 8.95 -
5 37 Tucker, Sarah SR Tippecanoe Valley 9.01 -
6 38 Kelley, Bethany SR DeKalb 9.02 -
7 58 Smith, Ella JR Bellmont 9.99 -
8 59 Barnett, Lyric SO New Haven 10.04 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Anderson, Emily SO Elkhart Memorial 8.33 -
2 21 Axsom, Madison FR Elkhart Memorial 8.67 -
3 24 Martz, Emma FR NorthWood 8.75 -
4 32 Carr, Ciana FR Ft. Wayne Wayne 8.90 -
5 36 Bland, T'Naya FR New Haven 8.98 -
6 39 Anderson, Kaylee FR Norwell 9.04 -
7 45 Creagar, Keilan FR Manchester 9.14 -
8 48 Hissong, MaryKate JR Leo 9.26 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 Lane, Anna JR Ft. Wayne North Side 8.39 -
2 13 Hartman, Reagan JR NorthWood 8.49 -
3 14 Nagy, Laila JR Elkhart Memorial 8.50 -
4 25 Stoppenhagen, Kenlee JR Norwell 8.77 -
5 26 Missey, Jessica SO Wheeler 8.78 -
6 31 Kerr, Kailea SO Manchester 8.87 -
7 33 Hammond, Channelle SR Wheeler 8.91 -
8 35 Bennett, Taylor SO Norwell 8.96 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Clampitt, Maykayla SR Warsaw Community 8.26 2
2 9 Davis, Karis FR Leo 8.30 -
3 14 Voelker, Kira JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8.50 -
4 16 Hess, Brianna JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8.54 -
5 17 Auler, Olivia FR Manchester 8.56 -
6 18 Handshoe, Leah FR Leo 8.61 -
7 22 Price, Hallie SR Wheeler 8.70 -
8 27 Stine, Taryn SR Heritage 8.79 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Brown, Tionna JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7.71 10
2 2 Patterson, Morgan FR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8.03 8
3 3 Gorman, Payton JR Ft. Wayne Snider 8.06 6
4 4 Fitts, Tonyia JR Ft. Wayne Wayne 8.14 5
5 5 Irby, Jo'Deci SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8.17 4
6 6 Garrison, Grace SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8.24 3
7 8 Mims, Jasmine JR Ft. Wayne Wayne 8.27 1
8 12 Pendergrass, Kaylin JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8.45 -