Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Date: 03-16-18   Venue: Trine-Indoor Track - Angola, IN
Men's 60m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 25 Gordon, Quiintin JR South Bend Clay 7.62 -
2 39 Skeens, Noah JR Fremont 8.09 -
3 41 Gannon, Kaleb FR Fremont 8.23 -
4 42 Kendrick, Christan FR Ft. Wayne North Side 8.44 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 22 Leuvanos, Antonio SO Angola 7.56 -
2 29 Preston, Riley SO Fairfield 7.71 -
3 32 Harvey, Josiah FR Oak Hill 7.76 -
4 34 Gibson, Jacob FR Angola 7.78 -
5 36 Fritsch, Caleb SO Homestead 7.80 -
6 38 Dhouib, Yassine JR Hamilton 8.05 -
  Short, Brayden FR Fairfield NT -
  Collins, Joseph JR Calumet NT -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 24 jackson, brandon FR East Chicago Central 7.61 -
2 30 Johnson, Kairal JR Homestead 7.75 -
3 31 lopez, jacob SR East Chicago Central 7.76 -
4 33 hill, terence SO East Chicago Central 7.77 -
5 35 Kelly, Gage SO Churubusco 7.80 -
6 37 Murphy, Cody FR Churubusco 7.84 -
7 40 Njuguana, C J SO Mishawaka Marian 8.20 -
8 43 Emenhiser, Joey JR Churubusco 8.46 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 16 Willkins, Desmond JR Elkhart Christian Academy 7.43 -
2 16 Schnepf, Chase JR Angola 7.43 -
3 21 Brinson, Tyler SR Goshen 7.52 -
4 26 Lemon, Kishaun JR Anderson 7.62 -
5 27 Fernandes, Ryan SO Oak Hill 7.65 -
6 28 Taylor, Keyontae JR Ft. Wayne North Side 7.70 -
  Bradford, Michael FR Michigan City NT -
  Holley, Brandon SR Goshen NT -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Baker, Myheir SO Ft. Wayne Wayne 7.21 -
2 8 Hayes, William JR Concord 7.28 -
3 9 Wood, Zach JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7.32 -
4 12 Davis, Thomas SR Ft. Wayne South Side 7.33 -
5 15 Yotter, Carl SR Fairfield 7.38 -
6 22 Smith, Caleb SR Concord 7.56 -
  Williams, De'sion SO Calumet NT -
  Holz, Jon JR Oak Hill NT -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Conerley, Jakale JR Concord 7.03 -
2 6 Pratcher, Terrell SR NorthWood 7.25 -
3 7 Yoder, Brayton SR NorthWood 7.26 -
4 11 Murphy, Jayson SR Michigan City 7.33 -
5 13 Malone, Avery JR Anderson 7.36 -
6 20 Parker, Landon JR NorthWood 7.49 -
  Collins, Phillip SO Calumet NT -
  Chandler, Joey JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran NT -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Young, Craig JR Ft. Wayne Wayne 6.94 -
2 3 Corzan, Braden SR Chesterton 7.06 -
3 4 McGill, Keyshawn SR Michigan City 7.11 -
4 14 Wornell, Satchell SO Mishawaka Marian 7.37 -
5 18 Toliver, Milton SR South Bend Adams 7.46 -
6 19 Miller, Jamon SO South Bend Clay 7.47 -
  Morrow, Tyneilus SR Anderson NT -
  Roman, Chandler SR Homestead NT -