Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Date: 03-16-18   Venue: Trine-Indoor Track - Angola, IN
Women's 60m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 26 Love, Kendra FR Warsaw Community 8.54 -
2 35 Morgan, Macy SO Norwell 8.80 -
3 43 McIntyre, Michelle FR Norwell 9.25 -
4 44 Gutierrez, Daniela FR Fremont 9.68 -
  Stoy, Kaitlyn JR Hamilton NT -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 33 Prezmeliski, Sierra SR Churubusco 8.77 -
2 37 Konger, Brooke FR Churubusco 8.88 -
3 38 McDivitt, Elizabeth JR Oak Hill 8.90 -
4 40 Furnish, Colbie FR Oak Hill 8.93 -
5 42 Phillips, Tegan FR Oak Hill 9.15 -
  Gilliland, Abi SR Prairie Heights NT -
  Reeves, Kashmere JR Calumet NT -
  Baker, Trinity SO Ft. Wayne Snider NT -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 18 Sawyer-Ewing, Anna-Bella JR Angola 8.43 -
2 27 Yoder, Maddy FR Fairfield 8.65 -
3 29 Clousing, Madyson FR Warsaw Community 8.68 -
4 30 Dyer, Amanda SO Prairie Heights 8.73 -
5 31 Stout, Kearston FR Northfield 8.73 -
6 32 Reese, Quinnia JR Ft. Wayne Wayne 8.75 -
7 34 Bennett, Taylor FR Norwell 8.78 -
8 36 Gross, Brien SR Churubusco 8.84 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 16 Swen, Precious JR Elkhart Christian Academy 8.39 -
2 20 Torrez, Gabby SO Homestead 8.45 -
3 21 Malone, Jaycee FR Prairie Heights 8.46 -
4 22 Was, Rachel SO Trinity (Greenlawn) 8.49 -
5 24 Fenstermaker, Kayla SO Angola 8.50 -
6 28 Milledge, Mariah   Ft. Wayne Snider 8.65 -
  Hall, Kyler SO Prairie Heights NT -
  Presley, Autumn SR Angola NT -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Clampitt, Maykayla JR Warsaw Community 8.24 -
2 10 O'Neal, Janelle SR LaPorte 8.27 -
3 11 Swing, Haley JR Homestead 8.29 -
4 14 McLemore, Asia SR Michigan City 8.36 -
5 15 Gealy, Kara JR Homestead 8.38 -
6 17 Behrens, Grace JR Trinity (Greenlawn) 8.41 -
7 23 Elledge, Olivia JR Fairfield 8.50 -
  Clayborn, Kenmiya JR Calumet NT -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Moren, Kenzie SR NorthWood 7.91 -
2 5 Gorman, Payton   Ft. Wayne Snider 8.06 -
3 7 Coleman, Janiya JR South Bend Adams 8.13 -
4 12 Fones, Carli SO Mississinewa 8.29 -
5 39 Fuller, Lydia JR Michigan City 8.92 -
6 41 Green, Alexis SR South Bend Clay 9.14 -
  Petty, Carlondrea JR Mishawaka Marian NT -
  Reed, Jai SO Calumet NT -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Thomas, Oniste SR Concord 8.02 -
2 3 Molnar, Brianna SR Chesterton 8.05 -
3 4 Fitts, Tonyia SO Ft. Wayne Wayne 8.05 -
4 6 Tuerff, Riley JR LaPorte 8.12 -
5 8 Jones, Rmonie SO East Chicago Central 8.17 -
6 13 Bullard, Angel FR East Chicago Central 8.35 -
7 19 Brown, Shaquita SR East Chicago Central 8.44 -
8 25 Newbill, Ja'Lila JR South Bend Clay 8.50 -