Trine HSR Qualifier #2 Date: 03-10-18   Venue: Trine-Indoor Track - Angola, IN
Men's 60m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Corzan, Braden SR Chesterton 7.12 -
2 3 Doty, Andy SR Penn 7.26 -
3 5 Oswald, Mickey SO LaPorte 7.42 -
4 8 McClure, Dakota JR East Noble 7.44 -
5 16 Villarreal, Luke SO Chesterton 7.57 -
6 25 Stephan, Bryce SR Chesterton 7.66 -
  Cooper, Summer SO Concord NT -
  Warren, Kyra SR East Noble NT -
  Lewin, Ella FR Lakeland NT -
  Palmer, Ruthie FR Trinity (Greenlawn) NT -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Harness, Chris JR Mishawaka 7.24 -
2 5 Davis, Dominic SO Elkhart Central 7.42 -
3 7 Nordman, Austin JR Westview 7.43 -
4 8 Nespo, Drayson SR LaPorte 7.44 -
5 11 Schnepf, Chase JR Angola 7.47 -
6 14 Holbrook, Camryn SO Lakeland 7.51 -
7 19 Parker, Davonn FR Mishawaka 7.58 -
8 26 Jack, Tanner FR DeKalb 7.67 -
  Valencia, Placencia FR Garrett NT -
  Pfister, Alexa FR Elkhart Central NT -
  Roll, Irie FR Elkhart Central NT -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 13 Poole, Jashaun JR Lakeland 7.50 -
2 15 Stalling, Jaquarius JR South Bend Riley 7.52 -
3 20 Muyenza, Theo SR South Bend Riley 7.59 -
4 22 Gefri, Noah SO Penn 7.61 -
5 23 Stalker, Spencer JR Elkhart Central 7.63 -
6 29 Miller, Landon SO DeKalb 7.80 -
7 30 Zacharias, Kai FR DeKalb 7.83 -
8 41 Stayton, Silas SO Elkhart Christian Academy 8.38 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Holt, Jacob FR Elkhart Central 7.41 -
2 10 Taylor, Brad JR Mishawaka 7.46 -
3 12 Collier, Anthony SR South Bend Riley 7.49 -
4 16 Trumble, Nathan SR Trinity (Greenlawn) 7.57 -
5 20 Staley, Trey JR Eastside 7.59 -
6 23 Durbin, Donley SR East Noble 7.63 -
7 27 Leuvanos, Antonio SO Angola 7.72 -
8 31 Bernth, Carter SR LaPorte 8.01 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 28 Gibson, Jacob FR Angola 7.75 -
2 33 Allen, Brady FR Penn 8.04 -
3 35 Murphy, Sean JR Hamilton 8.07 -
4 37 Jones, Logan SO Huntington North 8.12 -
5 38 Hill, Hunter JR Huntington North 8.17 -
6 39 Gruet, Ethan FR Elkhart Christian Academy 8.25 -
7 42 Bueno, Luis FR Elkhart Christian Academy 8.42 -
  Hughes, Nolan JR Huntington North NT -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 16 Kennedy, Kade SR Northfield 7.57 -
2 32 Hostetler, Dominc FR Westview 8.02 -
3 34 Jacobs, Joshua SR East Noble 8.05 -
4 35 Schaeffer, Arizona FR Westview 8.07 -
5 40 Forsyth, Seth SO Northfield 8.30 -
6 43 Harmes, Thomas JR Hamilton 8.67 -