Queensborough Relays Date: 04-14-18   Venue: Queensborough CC - Bayside, NY
Men 400m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|10|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Merced, Michael JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 49.61 -
2 2 Chance, Zenron FR-1 Kingsborough CC 50.78 -
3 3 Boyce-Marcelle, Tyrese FR-1 Kingsborough CC 50.90 -
4 4 Kirby, Kalion   Kcc wave 50.96 -
5 7 Brown, Michael   ZENETH VELOCIYI 52.14 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Tulibacki, Adam FR-1 Hunter 51.62 -
2 6 Hamilton , Terrence SO-2 CCNY 51.85 -
3 8 Trumpet, Terrell FR-1 York (N.Y.) 53.00 -
4 12 Crawford, Daivon SO-2 Union CC 53.50 -
5 13 Sholaja, Oluwaseyi FR-1 Kingsborough CC 53.64 -
6 15 Woodley, Jalen FR-1 Kingsborough CC 54.72 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Simpson, Sachin SO-2 Union CC 53.14 -
2 14 Cruz, Jaylen SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 53.98 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Keener, George FR-1 Hunter 53.00 -
2 11 Boston, Kishon SR-4 Medgar Evers 53.37 -
3 22 Mateo, Julio   UNAT-Staten Island 58.19 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 19 Kish, Richard FR-1 CCNY 56.46 -
2 20 Raymond, Godson SO-2 Union CC 56.99 -
3 21 Roach, Khaleel FR-1 Union CC 57.56 -
4 33 Azika, Abdoul   UNAT-Staten Island 1:06.86 -
5 35 Cotto IV, Antonio   UNAT-Staten Island 1:08.19 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 18 O'Faire, Joshua FR-1 Nassau CC 55.95 -
2 27 Ellis, Khevaunn FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:00.94 -
3 28 Zavaleta, Marcos FR-1 Union CC 1:01.73 -
4 30 Lawson, Molique   UNAT-Staten Island 1:04.06 -
5 34 Linton, Jalil   UNAT-Staten Island 1:07.65 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 17 Spurrell, Christopher FR-1 Hunter 55.87 -
2 23 Pressley, Jonathan FR The King's College 58.25 -
3 24 Bonilla, Joancarlo SO-2 Medgar Evers 59.66 -
4 29 Lattimore, Omar FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:01.81 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 26 Wilson, Edward FR The King's College 59.73 -
2 31 Furst, Connor FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 1:04.43 -
3 32 Phelps, Daniel FR The King's College 1:06.19 -
4 36 Hussain, Arafath FR-1 York (N.Y.) 1:10.58 -
5 37 Glavatovic, Fatmir FR-1 York (N.Y.) 1:16.63 -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 25 Watson, Jamaar FR-1 York (N.Y.) 59.73 -
Finals: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 16 Dacon, Jamell SR-4 Medgar Evers 55.56 -