Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2 Date: 03-09-18   Venue: University of Indianapolis ARC, IN
Men's 60m Dash
Finals: Heat #1
Preliminaries: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Markland, Kyle SR Franklin Central 6.93 -
2 2 Pryor, Jarrell SR Lawrence Central 7.16 -
3 3 Adams, Austin SR Lawrence Central 7.23 -
4 4 Matheson, Gavin JR Center Grove 7.24 -
5 5 Stambaugh, Clay FR Center Grove 7.28 -
6 6 Jacobs, Gage JR Plainfield 7.31 -
7 7 Miller, Isaiah   Ben Davis 7.37 -
8 8 Haston, Tanner SR Mooresville 7.39 -
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Stambaugh, Clay FR Center Grove 7.33  
2 9 Jackson, Joe SR Warren Central 7.37  
3 10 Evans, Brayden SO Mooresville 7.38  
4 31 Collins, Kyle SO Jennings County 7.79  
5 32 Loos, Aaron SO Franklin Community 7.80  
6 35 Payne, Ethan FR Monrovia 7.81  
7 36 Middlebrook, Tavon JR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 7.84  
8 44 Sissoko, Abu SO New Palestine 8.18  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Jacobs, Gage JR Plainfield 7.24  
2 12 Hohlt, Sam JR Center Grove 7.42  
3 27 Parson, Lance SR Whiteland Community 7.72  
4 40 Ruth, Hunter SO Greenwood Community 7.96  
5 41 Corya, Jacob JR Jennings County 8.00  
6 42 Kamara, Ahmed SO Franklin Central 8.01  
7 43 Saravanan, Kavin FR Batesville 8.16  
Preliminaries: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Matheson, Gavin JR Center Grove 7.30  
2 7 Haston, Tanner SR Mooresville 7.36  
3 13 Blankenship, Herschel SR Plainfield 7.45  
4 15 Phillips, Preston SR Whiteland Community 7.46  
5 28 Peters, Rob FR Ben Davis 7.74  
6 29 Gallman, Seth SR Greenwood Community 7.75  
7 34 O'Hair, Landon JR Martinsville 7.80  
8 39 Mills, Chandler SR Franklin Community 7.93  
Preliminaries: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Pryor, Jarrell SR Lawrence Central 7.22  
2 8 Miller, Isaiah   Ben Davis 7.37  
3 11 Vance, Jacob FR Greenfield-Central 7.42  
4 19 Dill, Michael SR Roncalli 7.56  
5 22 Aaron, Mark SO Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 7.57  
6 23 Durrett, Antwon FR Warren Central 7.57  
7 26 King, Joel JR Whiteland Community 7.71  
8 30 Skiles , Donnie SR Monrovia 7.77  
Preliminaries: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Adams, Austin SR Lawrence Central 7.25  
2 14 Woods, Tyishaun SO Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 7.45  
3 19 DeBaun, Dalton FR Whiteland Community 7.56  
4 21 Cruse, Jake SO Batesville 7.56  
5 24 Edmonds, Anthony JR Indianapolis Cathedral 7.63  
6 33 Moreno, Michael JR New Palestine 7.80  
7 38 Kor, Ehtee SR Southport 7.92  
Preliminaries: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Markland, Kyle SR Franklin Central 7.01  
2 16 Hamilton, Zach JR Martinsville 7.46  
3 17 Thomas, Joshua FR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 7.48  
4 18 Perry, Jake JR Whiteland Community 7.51  
5 25 Brown, Braden SR Greenfield-Central 7.65  
6 37 Tweedy, Jordan SO Southport 7.86  
7 45 Nickolson, Kyle SR Indianapolis Cathedral 18.05