Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2 Date: 03-09-18   Venue: University of Indianapolis ARC, IN
Women's 60m Dash
Finals: Heat #1
Preliminaries: Heat #1|2|3|4|5

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Yeast, Kiyah SO Center Grove 7.82 -
2 2 Miller, Kennedy JR Indianapolis Cathedral 7.89 -
3 3 Anderson, Hanna SR Greenwood Community 7.92 -
4 4 Doublin, Kloie SR Franklin Community 7.94 -
5 5 Gibson, Madi SR Plainfield 7.97 -
6 6 Wheat, Ashley SR Center Grove 8.23 -
7 7 O'Day, Sarah SO Plainfield 8.30 -
8 8 Harsh, Alexis SR Jennings County 8.37 -
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 McClarney, McKenzie JR Greenwood Community 8.35  
2 16 Brown, Jazmin SR Lawrence North 8.53  
3 20 Payne, Madison SO Monrovia 8.65  
4 22 Bombei, Emily SO Mooresville 8.73  
5 26 Jackson, Alexyus SR Pendleton Heights 8.81  
6 27 Welch, Sadie SR Whiteland Community 8.83  
7 33 Burck, Hannah JR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 9.13  
8 36 Moore, Katie SR Monrovia 9.56  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Doublin, Kloie SR Franklin Community 8.03  
2 5 Gibson, Madi SR Plainfield 8.11  
3 15 Mappes, Rebekah SO Southport 8.51  
4 17 Kerns, Alanna FR Lawrence North 8.58  
5 24 Phipps, Alyssa JR Mooresville 8.77  
6 25 Booker, Ariel SR Whiteland Community 8.79  
7 31 Holberton, Hailee SR New Palestine 9.06  
8 34 Turner, Addy JR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 9.22  
Preliminaries: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Anderson, Hanna SR Greenwood Community 7.99  
2 6 Wheat, Ashley SR Center Grove 8.19  
3 10 Parchman, Alexis FR Indianapolis Cathedral 8.41  
4 12 Harmeyer, Haylee SR Batesville 8.45  
5 14 Duncan, Kyra SO Southport 8.50  
6 23 Merritt, Alissa FR Franklin Community 8.74  
7 28 Schroeder, Camille FR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 8.85  
Preliminaries: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Miller, Kennedy JR Indianapolis Cathedral 8.03  
2 8 O'Day, Sarah SO Plainfield 8.34  
3 11 Allen, Gabrielle FR Whiteland Community 8.43  
4 18 Daugherty, Izabelle SO Jennings County 8.59  
5 29 Terell, Maddie FR Pendleton Heights 8.87  
6 31 Mays, Alaun FR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 9.06  
7 37 Robinson, Alexis SO Franklin Central 9.58  
Preliminaries: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Yeast, Kiyah SO Center Grove 7.88  
2 7 Harsh, Alexis SR Jennings County 8.32  
3 13 Nobbe, Stephanie JR Batesville 8.46  
4 19 Washam, Emily FR Franklin Central 8.61  
5 21 Brewer, Heidi SO Whiteland Community 8.72  
6 30 Calvert, Kendal FR New Palestine 9.04  
7 35 Grass, Ava FR Greenfield-Central 9.35