East Central Indoor Invitational Date: 03-03-18   Venue: East Central - St. Leon, IN
Boys 200m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|10|11|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Orschell, Mitchell SR Franklin County 24.73 -
2 2 Carr, Bret JR Lawrenceburg 25.70 -
3 3 Caldwell, Peyton SR Connersville 25.86 -
4 7 Griffin, Nathan FR East Central 26.62 -
5 8 Cruse, Jake SO Batesville 26.63 -
6 30 Welch, Luke SR South Ripley 28.07 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Hentz, Skylar SR Connersville 26.42 -
2 16 Zapfe, Nicholas JR Greensburg 27.20 -
3 18 Utterback, Luke SR South Dearborn 27.21 -
4 19 Reed, Cameron SR South Dearborn 27.29 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Herron, Collin SR Connersville 26.86 -
2 11 Donawerth, Devon SO East Central 26.91 -
3 22 Nobbe, Trent JR South Decatur 27.54 -
4 26 Griffin, Nick SO East Central 27.76 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Mozena, Travis SR Franklin County 26.49 -
2 17 Lipperd, Dawson SO Batesville 27.20 -
3 20 Thomas, CJ SR Batesville 27.42 -
4 23 Hamilton, Adam FR Greensburg 27.61 -
5 37 Peetz, Drake FR South Dearborn 28.48 -
6 51 Cutter, Dalton FR Rising Sun 32.53 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Isham, Jayden JR Lawrenceburg 26.50 -
2 29 Laymon, Charlie SO Batesville 28.05 -
3 32 Brooks, Devon SO South Dearborn 28.20 -
4 43 Meyer, Mitchel FR Lawrenceburg 29.01 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Derenski, Josh SR Franklin County 26.76 -
2 13 Wheat, Noah SO East Central 27.00 -
3 44 Enneking, Mason SO Batesville 29.18 -
4 46 Cunningham, Leo FR Lawrenceburg 29.63 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 14 Imel, Devin SR Greensburg 27.08 -
2 28 Howard, Tyler JR Franklin County 27.99 -
3 33 Hornberger, Zak SO East Central 28.22 -
4 45 Taylor, Cameron SR Connersville 29.22 -
5 47 Pohlman, Austin FR Batesville 29.81 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 15 Ritter, George JR Batesville 27.12 -
2 24 Lawson, Dylan FR Greensburg 27.63 -
3 25 Toney, Isaac JR East Central 27.72 -
4 36 Clarkston, Jakob SO Franklin County 28.48 -
5 42 Sturgeon, Sam FR Lawrenceburg 28.65 -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 12 McKinney, Evan SO Franklin County 26.95 -
2 21 Cole, Adam JR East Central 27.46 -
3 27 Toney, Andrew FR East Central 27.80 -
4 38 Deddens, Danny SO East Central 28.49 -
5 40 Torres, Victor JR Connersville 28.55 -
6 49 Murray, Brady FR Franklin County 30.16 -
Finals: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 31 Ketcham, Alex SR East Central 28.19 -
2 35 Schafer, Evan FR Connersville 28.40 -
3 39 Nowlin, Andrew FR East Central 28.52 -
4 48 Chase, Ethan SR South Dearborn 29.81 -
Finals: Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 34 Eppens, Charles SR South Dearborn 28.37 -
2 41 Shumate, Troy FR East Central 28.63 -
3 50 Wilson, Blake FR South Dearborn 30.96 -