Wesleyan University Invitational Date: 02-03-18   Venue: Wesleyan-Bacon FH - Middletown, CT

Men's Compiled Results    

Men 60m Dash

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 MacMillan, Alex JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 7.15 -
2 2 McClinchy, SeanRoss FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 7.20 -
3 3 Amello, Brandon FR-1 Fitchburg St. 7.22 -
4 4 Knapton, Colin SR-4 Bridgewater St. 7.25 -
5 5 James, Paul JR-3 Westfield State 7.25 -
6 6 Lee, Richard SR-4 Coast Guard 7.28 -
7 7 Maslowski, Mitchel FR-1 Westfield State 7.31 -
8 8 Trask, Isiah JR-3 Plymouth State 7.33 -
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 MacMillan, Alex JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 7.22  
2 17 Bishop, Michael JR-3 Coast Guard 7.49  
3 19 Winiarz, Adam JR-3 Bryant 7.53  
4 24 Whalen, Kyle SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 7.60  
5 30 O'Neil, Stephen SR-4 Nichols 7.71  
6 36 Owusu, Kwaku SR-4 Plymouth State 7.81  
7 42 Lynch, Ryan SO-2 Springfield 8.12  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Trask, Isiah JR-3 Plymouth State 7.37  
2 9 Hughes, Daniel SR-4 Trinity 7.39  
3 13 Mathieu, Fred JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 7.44  
4 27 Butten, Michael FR-1 Worcester State 7.61  
5 35 Hajj, Trevor FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7.79  
6 37 Cook, Josiah FR-1 Nichols 7.83  
7 38 Koomson, Kelvin FR-1 Worcester State 7.90  
Preliminaries: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Amello, Brandon FR-1 Fitchburg St. 7.29  
2 14 Joseph, Zachary FR-1 Fitchburg St. 7.47  
3 24 Walker, Keeno SO-2 Nichols 7.60  
4 28 Miller, Tai FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7.63  
5 33 Jerome, Roussel FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 7.78  
6 39 Bernard, Pascal FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7.96  
7 43 Kenney, Tyler SO-2 Nichols 8.13  
Preliminaries: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 McClinchy, SeanRoss FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 7.27  
2 6 Maslowski, Mitchel FR-1 Westfield State 7.30  
3 16 O'Brien, Tyler SO-2 Bridgewater St. 7.48  
4 20 Gitchell, Thomas JR-3 Trinity 7.54  
5 33 Warren, Curtis SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 7.78  
6 44 Cote, Vail SO-2 Westfield State 8.20  
Preliminaries: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 James, Paul JR-3 Westfield State 7.31  
2 12 Gage, Zachary FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7.43  
3 22 Foster, Eric FR-1 Springfield 7.55  
4 23 Bolden, Isaiah JR-3 Plymouth State 7.56  
5 32 Speechley, George SR-4 Plymouth State 7.74  
6 41 Knudsen, Nicholas FR-1 Trinity 8.10  
7 45 Sundstrom, Nick SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.22  
Preliminaries: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Lee, Richard SR-4 Coast Guard 7.27  
2 14 Dias, Deshaun SO-2 Springfield 7.47  
3 18 Van Zyl, Williem FR-1 Springfield 7.52  
4 20 Boisvert, Curtis JR-3 Worcester State 7.54  
5 24 Poitras, Zachary FR-1 Worcester State 7.60  
6 46 Tran , Derrick SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 8.30  
7 47 Morse, Ben FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 8.35  
Preliminaries: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Knapton, Colin SR-4 Bridgewater St. 7.29  
2 9 Monteiro, Asante FR-1 Fitchburg St. 7.39  
3 11 Goss, Alex JR-3 Bridgewater St. 7.42  
4 29 Franco, Andrew SR-4 Bryant 7.69  
5 31 Dibacco, Joseph SO-2 Trinity 7.72  
6 39 Dale, Nathaniel FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7.96  
7 48 Viana, Eric FR-1 Fitchburg St. 8.50  
Men 200m Dash

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Hansen, Tyler SO-2 Springfield 22.78 -
2 2 Boamah, Edward SO-2 Worcester State 22.97 -
3 4 Canty, William SO-2 Westfield State 23.21 -
4 8 Cordeiro, Kyle SO-2 Bridgewater St. 23.41 -
5 10 Gaudreau, Joseph FR-1 Springfield 23.60 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 MacMillan, Alex JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 23.31 -
2 6 James, Paul JR-3 Westfield State 23.34 -
3 12 Kotleski, Michael SR-4 Bridgewater St. 23.80 -
4 22 Goss, Alex JR-3 Bridgewater St. 24.47 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Maslowski, Mitchel FR-1 Westfield State 23.12 -
2 7 Bishop, Michael JR-3 Coast Guard 23.38 -
3 11 Amello, Brandon FR-1 Fitchburg St. 23.71 -
4 15 Brink, Nicklas FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 23.98 -
5 18 Mathieu, Fred JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 24.30 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 McClinchy, SeanRoss FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 23.52 -
2 13 Diaz, Elijaun SR-4 Westfield State 23.95 -
3 21 McCracken, Eric SO-2 Springfield 24.37 -
4 24 Weisberg, Aaron JR-3 Springfield 24.67 -
5 34 Navarra, Justin SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 25.04 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 13 Lee, Richard SR-4 Coast Guard 23.95 -
2 16 Diezel, Kyle JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 24.05 -
3 17 Boisvert, Curtis JR-3 Worcester State 24.27 -
4 20 Monteiro, Asante FR-1 Fitchburg St. 24.33 -
5 38 Whalen, Kyle SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 25.29 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 29 Hefler , Grant FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 24.77 -
2 35 Borgia, Jacob FR-1 Bryant 25.15 -
3 40 Franco, Andrew SR-4 Bryant 25.57 -
4 46 Heath, Timothy FR-1 Fitchburg St. 28.06 -
  Jerome, Roussel FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. DNF -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 19 Pederson, Bobby JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 24.32 -
2 25 Urizar, Joel FR-1 Bryant 24.69 -
3 28 Smith , Marcel FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 24.75 -
4 30 Dale, Nathaniel FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 24.84 -
5 32 Butten, Michael FR-1 Worcester State 24.97 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 26 Chen, Andrew FR-1 Bridgewater St. 24.71 -
2 27 Poitras, Zachary FR-1 Worcester State 24.72 -
3 31 Pena, Erick SO-2 Trinity 24.91 -
4 42 Ducoste, Deion JR-3 Fitchburg St. 25.67 -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 23 Bullen, Michael SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 24.59 -
2 33 Guerrier, Chenet SO-2 Plymouth State 24.98 -
3 35 Trask, Isiah JR-3 Plymouth State 25.15 -
4 39 McInnis Jr. , Michael JR-3 Trinity 25.55 -
5 48 Gitchell, Thomas JR-3 Trinity 29.41 -
Finals: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 37 Williams, Noah FR-1 Plymouth State 25.27 -
2 41 Speechley, George SR-4 Plymouth State 25.63 -
3 43 Dibacco, Joseph SO-2 Trinity 25.68 -
4 44 Moss, Corey FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 26.08 -
Finals: Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 45 Morse, Ben FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 27.45 -
2 47 Tran , Derrick SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 29.09 -
3 49 Crandall, TImothy FR-1 Nichols 30.44 -
Men 400m Dash

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Roberts, Kyron FR-1 Wesleyan 51.75 -
2 3 Binette, Alec JR-3 Bryant 52.22 -
  Orvil , Judeson SO-2 Nichols DQ -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Diezel, Kyle JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 52.19 -
2 4 King, Erik SO-2 Springfield 52.34 -
3 8 Moroles, Miguel SO-2 Coast Guard 52.98 -
4 18 Mathieu, Fred JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 54.79 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Fernandez, Kyle FR-1 Springfield 52.90 -
2 10 Ndikumana, Olivier SO-2 Bridgewater St. 53.36 -
3 13 Walusimbi, Louis JR-3 Bridgewater St. 54.33 -
4 15 Carter, Jay FR-1 Wesleyan 54.43 -
5 23 Scheeler, Patrick SR-4 Worcester State 56.33 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Rhim, Kristian FR-1 Springfield 52.86 -
2 11 Taglianetti, Daniel FR-1 Coast Guard 54.15 -
3 16 Cavanaugh, John FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 54.64 -
4 19 Pestana, Joshua FR-1 Bryant 54.84 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Jack, Esteafan JR-3 Westfield State 52.91 -
2 11 Pena, Erick SO-2 Trinity 54.15 -
3 17 Hollis, Cole SO-2 Bryant 54.72 -
4 21 Trotman, Drew SR-4 Wesleyan 55.13 -
5 25 Stopka, Ryan JR-3 Fitchburg St. 57.07 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 14 Gardner, Robert FR-1 Westfield State 54.37 -
2 20 McCall , Shawn SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 54.85 -
3 22 Jaques, Chris SO-2 Coast Guard 56.26 -
4 27 Fierst, Aiden FR-1 Coast Guard 57.27 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 24 Guerrier, Chenet SO-2 Plymouth State 56.75 -
2 32 Sanford, Eric JR-3 Worcester State 58.24 -
3 33 Cordova, Omar FR-1 Worcester State 58.34 -
  Kafeero, Kester FR-1 Bridgewater St. DQ -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 27 Afragola, Lucian SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 57.27 -
2 29 Beltran, Julian FR-1 Westfield State 57.30 -
3 31 Viarengo, Matthew SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 57.76 -
4 34 Chappell, Trevor JR-3 Plymouth State 59.23 -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Batoosingh, Benjamin FR-1 Springfield 53.20 -
2 26 Moss, Corey FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 57.24 -
3 30 Bennett, Stephen SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 57.73 -
Men 600m Run

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Taminger, Benjamin JR-3 Coast Guard 1:24.29 -
2 2 Larsson, Kyle SR-4 Trinity 1:24.62 -
3 3 DeLoughry, Kevin FR-1 Wesleyan 1:25.43 -
4 6 Foster, Brett SR-4 Coast Guard 1:26.16 -
5 8 George, Marc SR-4 Worcester State 1:26.85 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Davis, Jeffrey SR-4 Worcester State 1:25.51 -
2 5 Johnson, Sydney JR-3 Coast Guard 1:25.54 -
3 11 Gorham, Tyree SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 1:27.39 -
4 17 Andrade, Miguel JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:28.96 -
5 18 Hajj, Kyle FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 1:29.14 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Landress, Austin JR-3 Fitchburg St. 1:26.73 -
2 9 Grady, Connor FR-1 Westfield State 1:27.08 -
3 13 Tavares, Francisco SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:27.92 -
4 15 Avrassoglou, George JR-3 Wesleyan 1:28.28 -
5 16 Bentley, Zac FR-1 Westfield State 1:28.30 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Perlich, Matthew JR-3 Coast Guard 1:27.15 -
2 12 Saunders, Kyle JR-3 Plymouth State 1:27.56 -
3 14 Hughes, Daniel SR-4 Trinity 1:28.16 -
4 22 Hajj, Trevor FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:30.97 -
5 24 Salit, Brian JR-3 Bryant 1:31.34 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 20 Laferriere, Alexander SR-4 Trinity 1:29.77 -
2 25 LaBreck, Conner SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 1:31.83 -
3 27 Olsson, Francis JR-3 Westfield State 1:32.95 -
4 28 Bodnar, Sean SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 1:33.57 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 19 Verbeek, Erkin FR-1 Trinity 1:29.48 -
2 21 Gomez-Stafford, Justin FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 1:30.74 -
3 23 MacNeil, Kyle JR-3 Springfield 1:31.09 -
4 26 Beaumont, Delpiero SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1:32.39 -
5 32 Brockman, Josh FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:36.30 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 29 Rizzitano, Dominic JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 1:33.97 -
2 30 Huntley, Micah FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1:34.28 -
3 31 Dickinson, Drew FR-1 Springfield 1:35.08 -
4 33 Marstaller, Braden SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:36.35 -
5 34 Vo, Hoang FR-1 Worcester State 1:45.36 -
Men 800m Run

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Davis, Josiah FR-1 Coast Guard 1:58.70 -
2 2 Kisamore, Joseph SR-4 Bridgewater St. 2:00.78 -
3 3 Kerst, Matthew FR-1 Coast Guard 2:01.22 -
4 4 Gottzmann, Conner JR-3 Westfield State 2:01.72 -
5 5 Mahoney, Colin SR-4 Wesleyan 2:03.78 -
6 6 Lynch, Dylan FR-1 Bridgewater St. 2:05.18 -
7 7 Polichronopoulos, Brendan SR-4 Plymouth State 2:05.95 -
8 13 Entwisle, Will FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:09.37 -
9 16 Linley, Richard SO-2 Springfield 2:13.51 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Connor, Jacob SO-2 Bridgewater St. 2:07.63 -
2 9 Swanney, Jacob FR-1 Coast Guard 2:07.72 -
3 10 Guinard-Taylor, Dylan FR-1 Plymouth State 2:08.76 -
4 11 Hiltz, Shea SO-2 Westfield State 2:08.96 -
5 12 Robert, Dominic FR-1 Coast Guard 2:09.11 -
6 14 Harding, Sam SO-2 Westfield State 2:10.48 -
7 15 Joachim, Zachary JR-3 Trinity 2:11.73 -
8 17 Zannoni, Jefferson JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:20.02 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 18 Hill, Andrew FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:24.14 -
2 19 Royer, Matthew JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 2:24.42 -
3 20 Casale, James FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:27.36 -
4 21 Kobel, Patrick JR-3 Nichols 2:34.71 -
5 22 Williamson, Matthew FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 2:35.26 -
6 23 Lantigua, Christian FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:35.72 -
7 24 Poyant, Ian FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:51.23 -
Men 1000m Run

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Hastings, Jake SR-4 Fitchburg St. 2:38.05 -
2 2 Johnson, Marques SR-4 Worcester State 2:39.57 -
3 4 Goslin, Cooper SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 2:41.99 -
4 5 Viera, Zack SR-4 Bridgewater St. 2:42.44 -
5 6 Thombs, Luke SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:43.71 -
6 7 Radavich, Kevin SO-2 Nichols 2:43.97 -
7 8 Alabre, Josh SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:45.05 -
8 9 McCulloch, Brennen SO-2 Coast Guard 2:45.75 -
9 10 Frisk, Theodore FR-1 Coast Guard 2:46.27 -
10 11 Luce, Devin SR-4 Worcester State 2:46.68 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Tolan, Cormac FR-1 Springfield 2:40.05 -
2 12 Ross, Owen JR-3 Springfield 2:49.01 -
3 13 Wright, Alex SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 2:49.30 -
4 14 Smith, Bruin JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 2:50.53 -
5 15 Tonelli, Mark SR-4 Fitchburg St. 2:51.28 -
6 16 Bean, Cameron FR-1 Westfield State 2:51.71 -
7 17 Rogler, Matthew SO-2 Westfield State 2:51.77 -
8 18 Orthwein, Anthony FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:54.40 -
9 19 Eble, Liam SR-4 Fitchburg St. 3:05.43 -
Men 1 Mile Run

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Sexton, Conner SO-2 Wesleyan 4:21.25 -
2 2 Van Inwegen, Grant SO-2 Wesleyan 4:25.97 -
3 3 Goslin, Cooper SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 4:30.66 -
4 4 Ruggiero, Joseph JR-3 Trinity 4:31.04 -
5 5 Luce, Devin SR-4 Worcester State 4:35.41 -
6 6 Ross, Owen JR-3 Springfield 4:37.12 -
7 7 Brett, Patrick JR-3 Westfield State 4:39.28 -
8 8 Hutchinson, Mike SO-2 Bridgewater St. 4:40.86 -
9 9 Panning, Jacob SO-2 Coast Guard 4:41.15 -
10 10 Byington, Noah SO-2 Plymouth State 4:46.87 -
11 12 McCall, Stephen JR-3 Fitchburg St. 4:50.95 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 Pedersen, Jon FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 4:48.77 -
2 13 Fleming, Liam SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 4:54.68 -
3 14 Tendler, Chaim JR-3 Plymouth State 4:57.28 -
4 15 Smith, Matt JR-3 Bridgewater St. 4:59.83 -
5 16 Sanpietro, MIke SR-4 Bridgewater St. 5:02.88 -
6 17 Viglione, Al SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 5:04.34 -
7 18 Brobst, Erik SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:05.38 -
8 19 Munn, Seth FR-1 Bryant 5:05.96 -
9 20 Zabkar, Hunter SO-2 Plymouth State 5:11.05 -
10 21 Griffin, Ryan FR-1 Nichols 5:19.69 -
11 22 Donahue, Patrick SO-2 Worcester State 5:22.34 -
12 23 Cronin, Matthew FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:30.13 -
13 24 Kupperstein, Sam SO-2 Fitchburg St. 5:30.83 -
14 25 Galang, Antonio FR-1 Bridgewater St. 5:39.66 -
Men 3000m Run

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 McAlister, Weyessa SO-2 Trinity 8:46.59 -
2 2 McMorrow, Kevin SO-2 Wesleyan 8:50.86 -
3 3 Cobb, Connor SR-4 Wesleyan 8:56.51 -
4 4 Atkinson, Colton JR-3 Coast Guard 8:57.44 -
5 5 Doyle, Matthew FR-1 Coast Guard 9:02.24 -
6 7 Linsky, Adam SO-2 Wesleyan 9:09.97 -
7 9 Leclair, Brandon SO-2 Westfield State 9:13.10 -
8 10 Darrigo, Anthony JR-3 Fitchburg St. 9:18.51 -
  Sexton, Conner SO-2 Wesleyan DNF -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Forrest, Timothy JR-3 Westfield State 9:09.87 -
2 8 Bogomolov, Timothy SO-2 Trinity 9:13.01 -
3 11 Gamble, Nathan FR-1 Wesleyan 9:20.20 -
4 12 Cahill, Benjamin FR-1 Wesleyan 9:20.51 -
5 13 Jones, Ben SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 9:22.22 -
6 14 Frishkoff, Matthew FR-1 Wesleyan 9:22.79 -
7 15 Tringali, Christopher SO-2 Springfield 9:23.92 -
8 17 McCabe, Robert SR-4 Bryant 9:27.79 -
9 21 Balkus, Brian FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 9:35.31 -
10 23 McKinlay, Harrison SO-2 Bryant 9:36.75 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 16 Cryan, Marcus FR-1 Plymouth State 9:25.34 -
2 18 Santese, Joseph SO-2 Nichols 9:28.37 -
3 19 Rayner, Kevin SO-2 Westfield State 9:29.08 -
4 20 Sematimba, Jovan SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 9:30.03 -
5 22 Vermette, Ryan FR-1 Springfield 9:36.06 -
6 24 Gillen-Hughes, Kyle SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 9:42.17 -
7 25 Enright, Justin SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 9:54.41 -
8 26 Toomey, Sean FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 9:56.01 -
9 27 Moore, Kristopher JR-3 Bridgewater St. 9:57.85 -
10 28 Murphy, Liam FR-1 Springfield 9:59.27 -
11 29 Sahagian , Nicolas SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 10:18.64 -
12 30 March, Richard FR-1 Nichols 10:29.77 -
Men 5000m Run

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Kearney, Alex JR-3 Coast Guard 16:09.74 -
2 2 McGlumphy, Jacob SO-2 Coast Guard 16:15.30 -
3 3 Bonner, Logan FR-1 Coast Guard 16:18.78 -
4 4 Langat, Noah SO-2 Wesleyan 16:19.28 -
5 5 Vansant, John SR-4 Wesleyan 16:19.31 -
6 6 VanDeren, Adam FR-1 Coast Guard 16:20.15 -
7 7 Estony, William FR-1 Trinity 16:23.14 -
8 8 Movsessian, Jacob FR-1 Fitchburg St. 16:26.25 -
9 9 Bakker, Peter SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 16:26.93 -
10 10 Cronin, Tyler JR-3 Springfield 16:32.78 -
11 11 Kimball, Christopher FR-1 Nichols 16:32.81 -
12 12 Roth, Joseph FR-1 Coast Guard 16:43.76 -
13 13 Muldoon , Jack FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 16:49.05 -
14 14 Vera, Christian JR-3 Worcester State 17:06.19 -
15 15 Romanchick, Shane JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 17:14.01 -
  DiGregorio, Brandon SO-2 Fitchburg St. DQ -
Men 60m Hurdles

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Irizarry, Moisse FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 8.59 -
2 2 Mayer, Luke JR-3 Trinity 8.60 -
3 3 Mackay-Morgan, Damian FR-1 Springfield 8.67 -
4 4 Lewis, Terrell FR-1 Plymouth State 8.77 -
5 5 Canty, William SO-2 Westfield State 8.89 -
6 6 Baylus, Joey FR-1 Plymouth State 8.96 -
7 7 DuPont, Hunter SO-2 Springfield 9.12 -
8 8 Smith , Marcel FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.15 -
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 DuPont, Hunter SO-2 Springfield 8.88  
2 5 Canty, William SO-2 Westfield State 8.90  
3 7 Mayer, Luke JR-3 Trinity 8.92  
4 13 Cavanaugh, John FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 9.50  
5 17 Knudsen, Nicholas FR-1 Trinity 9.94  
6 19 Delorie, Geoffrey FR-1 Coast Guard 10.34  
7 20 Afragola, Lucian SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 10.49  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Irizarry, Moisse FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 8.74  
2 8 Smith , Marcel FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.08  
3 9 Cruz, John FR-1 Springfield 9.20  
4 10 McInnis Jr. , Michael JR-3 Trinity 9.21  
5 11 Bassett, Zach SO-2 Plymouth State 9.27  
6 16 Carlson, Jamie JR-3 Bridgewater St. 9.84  
7 20 Coleman, Conor FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 10.49  
8 22 Stalter, Alex FR-1 Bridgewater St. 10.99  
Preliminaries: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Mackay-Morgan, Damian FR-1 Springfield 8.66  
2 2 Lewis, Terrell FR-1 Plymouth State 8.70  
3 6 Baylus, Joey FR-1 Plymouth State 8.91  
4 12 Medrano, Ramon FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 9.32  
5 14 Frey, Kyle FR-1 Coast Guard 9.65  
6 15 Carrasco, Dariel FR-1 Worcester State 9.78  
7 18 Dumont, Ryan FR-1 Bryant 10.00  
8 23 Ortiz, Alexander FR-1 Worcester State 11.20  
Men's 4 x 400m Relay

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 ,   Bridgewater St. 3:26.07 -
2 2 ,   Springfield 3:29.71 -
3 4 ,   UMass Dartmouth 3:36.66 -
4 5 ,   Coast Guard 3:37.22 -
  ,   Worcester State DNF -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 ,   Wesleyan 3:32.40 -
2 6 ,   Springfield 3:46.68 -
3 14 ,   Nichols 4:13.51 -
  ,   Plymouth State DNF -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 ,   Coast Guard 3:49.30 -
2 8 ,   Fitchburg St. 3:50.25 -
3 9 ,   Bryant 3:51.12 -
4 10 ,   Eastern Conn. St. 3:51.22 -
5 11 ,   Coast Guard 3:53.19 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 12 ,   Worcester State 3:53.66 -
2 13 ,   UMass Dartmouth 3:55.10 -
Men's 4 x 800m Relay

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 ,   Coast Guard 8:11.40 -
2 2 ,   Coast Guard 8:46.26 -
3 3 ,   Fitchburg St. 8:47.13 -
4 4 ,   Colby-Sawyer 8:55.82 -
5 5 ,   Eastern Conn. St. 9:25.62 -
Men High Jump
Overall Name Year Team Height Score 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93
1 Stone, Dereck SR-4 Westfield State 1.88m - P P P O O XXX
2 Kublbeck, Kyle SO-2 Springfield 1.88m - P P O XXO O XXX
3 Clarke, Delando FR-1 Wesleyan 1.88m - P P O O XO XXX
3 McWhinnie-Armstead, Christian FR-1 Fitchburg St. 1.88m - P P P O XO XXX
5 Tereau, Jim SO-2 Nichols 1.88m - O O O O XXO XXX
6 Chen, Andrew FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1.83m - P P P O    
7 Mawejje, Elijah SR-4 Worcester State 1.83m - P O XO O XXX  
8 Strain, Connor JR-3 Springfield 1.83m - P P P XO XXX  
8 Cruz, John FR-1 Springfield 1.83m - P P P XO XXX  
10 Harmon, Markiesh SR-4 Worcester State 1.83m - P P P XXO XXX  
11 Kalamu, Emmanuel SR-4 Springfield 1.78m - P O O XXX    
11 Ndikumana, Olivier SO-2 Bridgewater St. 1.78m - P O O XXX    
13 Chase, Tim FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1.78m - O XO XXO XXX    
13 Roberts, Deven JR-3 Trinity 1.78m - P XO XXO XXX    
15 Hernandez, Andres SO-2 Westfield State 1.73m - O XO XXX      
16 Dumont, Ryan FR-1 Bryant 1.68m - O XXX    
16 Orvil , Judeson SO-2 Nichols 1.68m - O XXX        
16 Moore, Joshua FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1.68m - O XXX        
16 Delorie, Geoffrey FR-1 Coast Guard 1.68m - O XXX      
20 Davis, Turner SO-2 Bryant 1.68m - XO XXX        
21 Ortiz, Alexander FR-1 Worcester State 1.68m - XXO XXX        
  Buckley, Brian SO-2 Nichols NH - XXX          
  Nussbaum, Zachary FR-1 Nichols NH - XXX          
  Baylus, Joey FR-1 Plymouth State NH - XXX          
Men Pole Vault
Overall Name Year Team Height Score 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70
1 Frick, Michael JR-3 Coast Guard 4.70m - P P P P P P P O O XO XO  
2 McCracken, Andrew JR-3 Wesleyan 4.55m - P P P P P P P O XO XXO XXX  
3 Daly, Denis SR-4 Coast Guard 4.40m - P P P P P P P XO XO XXX    
4 Davies, Derek SO-2 Plymouth State 4.40m - P P P P P P P O XXO XXX    
5 Carrasco-Gonzales, Jessy SR-4 Wesleyan 4.10m - P P P P O XO O XXX        
6 Carlson, Jamie JR-3 Bridgewater St. 4.10m - P P P O O O XO XXX        
7 Robbins , Johnny FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 4.10m - P P P O XO XO XO XXX        
8 Barron, Paul FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 3.95m - P P P P XXO O XXX          
9 Borgia, Jacob FR-1 Bryant 3.95m - P P P O O XXO XXX          
10 Warren, Curtis SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 3.80m - P P P P O XXX            
10 Moore, Riley SO-2 Westfield State 3.80m - P P P P O XXX            
12 Canty, William SO-2 Westfield State 3.80m - P O P XO O XXX            
13 Geary, E. Spencer SO-2 Bridgewater St. 3.80m - P O O O XO XXX            
14 Cho, Jason SO-2 Coast Guard 3.65m - P P O XO XXX              
15 Doyle, Keenan FR-1 Fitchburg St. 3.65m - XO O O XO XXX              
16 Rius Valor, Pau SO-2 Wesleyan 3.35m - P O XXX                  
16 Fina, Pietro FR-1 Nichols 3.35m - O O XXX                  
18 Carlson, Bryce FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 3.35m - XO XO XXX                  
  Dotson, Anton SO-2 Westfield State NH - XXX                      
  Zingarelli, Joseph FR-1 Bridgewater St. NH -       XXX                
Men Long Jump
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
10 Rachmaciej, Alexander JR-3 Springfield 5.94m - 5.61m 5.94m PASS    
16 Fina, Pietro FR-1 Nichols 5.80m - 5.62m 5.80m PASS    
19 Pederson, Bobby JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 5.73m - 5.73m PASS PASS    
23 Baylus, Joey FR-1 Plymouth State 5.61m - 5.61m PASS PASS    
25 Davis, Turner SO-2 Bryant 5.54m - FOUL 5.54m FOUL    
26 Lestage, Tyler FR-1 Nichols 5.51m - FOUL FOUL 5.51m  
27 Reynolds, Austin FR-1 Plymouth State 5.50m - 5.50m PASS PASS    
28 Spenard, Shawn FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 5.38m - FOUL 5.38m PASS    
29 Hefler , Grant FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 5.37m - 5.37m PASS PASS    
31 Feola, Ben JR-3 Trinity 5.34m - 5.34m PASS PASS    
33 Mckinlay, Grant FR-1 Fitchburg St. 5.26m - FOUL 5.26m PASS    
34 Consol, Gunnar FR-1 Plymouth State 5.14m - 5.14m PASS PASS    
4 Connolly, Ryan JR-3 Worcester State 6.23m - FOUL 5.87m 6.14m 6.23m 6.07m 5.94m
5 Ortiz, Owen FR-1 Westfield State 6.21m - 6.14m FOUL 6.05m FOUL 6.21m 5.95m
11 Bullen, Michael SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 5.93m - 5.85m 5.53m 5.93m    
12 Bowers, Hunter FR-1 Springfield 5.89m - 5.87m PASS 5.89m
15 Delorie, Geoffrey FR-1 Coast Guard 5.82m - 5.82m 5.80m PASS    
18 Ieng, Nicholas FR-1 Westfield State 5.77m - 5.77m PASS PASS    
20 Northrop, Jack SO-2 Wesleyan 5.69m - 5.69m FOUL PASS    
22 Hajj, Kyle FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 5.67m - 5.67m PASS PASS    
24 Navarra, Justin SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 5.55m - 5.55m PASS PASS    
32 Sourignamath, Thanousone JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 5.32m - FOUL 5.32m PASS      
35 Wright, JahDey SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 4.83m - 4.83m PASS PASS    
  Osei-Bonsu, Baron FR-1 Bridgewater St. FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL    
  Frey, Kyle FR-1 Coast Guard FOUL - FOUL FOUL PASS    
  Holloway, Anthony FR-1 Bryant FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL    
1 Clarke, Delando FR-1 Wesleyan 6.51m - 6.47m FOUL 6.47m PASS FOUL 6.51m
2 Stone, Dereck SR-4 Westfield State 6.45m - 6.03m 6.15m 6.29m 6.00m 6.10m 6.45m
3 Harmon, Markiesh SR-4 Worcester State 6.43m - FOUL 6.11m 5.84m PASS 6.26m 6.43m
6 DeSousa, Shane FR-1 Bridgewater St. 6.09m - 5.86m 6.09m 5.86m PASS 5.76m PASS
7 Farias, Andrew FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 6.06m - 6.02m 6.03m FOUL FOUL 6.06m FOUL
8 Gage, Zachary FR-1 Bridgewater St. 6.05m - 5.81m PASS 5.99m PASS 6.05m 5.96m
9 Harvey, Timothy SR-4 Springfield 5.99m - 5.79m 5.96m 5.92m FOUL 5.99m 5.99m
13 Dolecki, Evan JR-3 Plymouth State 5.89m - FOUL FOUL 5.89m    
14 Royer, Matthew JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 5.86m - 5.86m PASS 5.85m    
17 McClinchy, SeanRoss FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5.80m - 5.80m PASS PASS    
20 Giumetti, James SO-2 Bryant 5.69m - 5.69m PASS PASS    
30 Moura, Brian FR-1 Westfield State 5.35m - 5.35m PASS PASS
  Curry, Dante JR-3 Springfield FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL    
  Moore, Joshua FR-1 Bridgewater St. FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL    
Men Triple Jump
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
4 Authier, Jarod JR-3 Springfield 12.84m - 12.45m FOUL 12.84m 12.63m FOUL 12.63m
6 Gage, Zachary FR-1 Bridgewater St. 12.75m - 12.75m FOUL FOUL FOUL PASS PASS
10 Moore, Joshua FR-1 Bridgewater St. 12.23m - 12.19m 12.23m 12.05m    
12 Reynolds, Austin FR-1 Plymouth State 12.16m - 11.81m 11.96m 12.16m    
15 Giumetti, James SO-2 Bryant 11.94m - 11.70m 11.78m 11.94m    
16 Robarge, Nate FR-1 Westfield State 11.68m - 11.68m 11.36m 11.26m    
17 Egizi, Dante FR-1 Springfield 11.67m - 11.29m 11.67m 11.37m    
18 Spenard, Shawn FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 11.55m - 11.55m 11.20m FOUL    
19 Lestage, Tyler FR-1 Nichols 11.47m - 11.47m PASS 11.37m    
20 Lackard, David SO-2 Bryant 11.32m - FOUL 11.32m FOUL    
21 Consol, Gunnar FR-1 Plymouth State 11.26m - FOUL 11.26m PASS    
21 Hardial, Brandon FR-1 Worcester State 11.26m - 11.19m 10.75m 11.26m    
23 Ieng, Nicholas FR-1 Westfield State 10.75m - 10.49m PASS 10.75m    
24 Navarra, Justin SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 10.70m - 10.70m PASS 10.23m    
  DeSousa, Shane FR-1 Bridgewater St. FOUL - FOUL PASS PASS    
1 Porter, Stefan FR-1 Springfield 13.38m - 13.38m FOUL 12.77m 13.06m FOUL 12.06m
2 Clarke, Delando FR-1 Wesleyan 13.31m - 12.64m 13.31m 13.07m 12.71m 13.24m 13.15m
3 McClinchy, SeanRoss FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 13.21m - 11.42m 12.38m 12.83m 12.51m 13.21m 12.63m
5 Irizarry, Moisse FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 12.78m - FOUL FOUL 12.78m 12.33m PASS 12.57m
7 Holloway, Anthony FR-1 Bryant 12.52m - FOUL 12.45m 12.43m 12.52m 12.28m FOUL
8 Ortiz, Owen FR-1 Westfield State 12.44m - 12.44m 11.99m 11.75m 11.94m 11.82m 11.78m
9 Sourignamath, Thanousone JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 12.29m - FOUL FOUL 12.28m FOUL 12.29m 12.28m
11 Wright, JahDey SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 12.18m - 11.91m PASS 12.18m    
13 Connolly, Ryan JR-3 Worcester State 12.10m - FOUL 12.10m FOUL    
14 Dumont, Ryan FR-1 Bryant 11.99m - FOUL 11.99m 11.75m    
Men Shot Put
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
25 Warnajtys, Adam FR-1 Nichols 10.73m - 10.26m 9.90m 10.73m    
34 O'Leary, Kevin FR-1 Nichols 9.00m - 8.69m 8.98m 9.00m    
35 Rocco, Joshua SO-2 Trinity 8.94m - FOUL FOUL 8.94m    
36 O'Brien, Charles SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 8.92m - 8.92m FOUL FOUL    
37 Stewart, Justin JR-3 Fitchburg St. 8.73m - 8.55m 8.73m FOUL    
38 Joseph, Ronnie FR-1 Nichols 8.48m - 7.92m 7.99m 8.48m    
40 Rosario, Christopher JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7.78m - 7.78m 7.44m 7.67m    
41 Aho, Thomas FR-1 Fitchburg St. 7.60m - 7.60m 7.05m 7.39m    
42 Howell, Amiel SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7.51m - 7.51m 7.29m 7.32m    
43 Griffin, John FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6.88m - 6.78m 6.88m 6.78m    
20 Scarlett, Javon JR-3 Nichols 11.33m - 10.97m 11.33m 11.06m    
22 Feola, Ben JR-3 Trinity 11.05m - 10.38m 10.05m 11.05m    
24 Mcneil, Thomas FR-1 Bryant 10.88m - 9.55m 10.12m 10.88m    
26 Latorella, Ryan FR-1 Plymouth State 10.68m - 9.56m 10.68m 10.34m    
28 Desgroseilliers, Eric FR-1 Fitchburg St. 10.16m - 9.56m 10.16m 9.89m    
29 Garner, Taylor JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 10.05m - 9.72m 9.59m 10.05m    
30 Dalencourt, Andrew JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 9.90m - FOUL 9.90m FOUL    
31 Politis, Constantino SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 9.40m - 9.35m 8.99m 9.40m    
32 Delorie, Geoffrey FR-1 Coast Guard 9.39m - 8.55m 9.39m 9.02m    
33 Phillips, Scott FR-1 Westfield State 9.25m - FOUL 9.25m FOUL    
39 Elwell, Michael SR-4 Coast Guard 8.35m - 8.35m FOUL 8.21m    
8 Sagun, John JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 12.92m - 12.39m 11.90m 12.92m 11.98m 12.60m 12.82m
10 Joyce, Kevin SO-2 Westfield State 12.63m - 12.63m 11.94m FOUL  
11 Kublbeck, Kyle SO-2 Springfield 12.58m - 12.00m 12.00m 12.58m    
12 Cloutier, Brett FR-1 Bryant 12.55m - 11.82m 12.55m FOUL    
13 Roberts, Dante SO-2 Coast Guard 12.35m - 11.62m 11.76m 12.35m    
14 Belcher, Zachary FR-1 Bridgewater St. 12.03m - 11.01m 11.00m 12.03m    
17 Anderson, John FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 11.71m - 11.71m FOUL 9.78m    
18 Brooks, Adrian FR-1 Westfield State 11.56m - 11.56m 11.15m 10.52m    
19 Oleskewicz, Kevin JR-3 Trinity 11.35m - 11.35m 10.34m 10.93m    
21 Aldrich, Matthew SO-2 Bridgewater St. 11.23m - FOUL 11.23m 11.17m    
23 Adebayo, Olaniyi JR-3 Wesleyan 10.97m - 10.78m 9.91m 10.97m    
27 Zarlengo, Ben SO-2 Coast Guard 10.62m - FOUL 10.62m FOUL      
1 Nyholm, Karl SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 15.81m - 15.81m FOUL 14.04m 15.81m 15.78m 15.75m
2 Acuna, Elmer SO-2 Worcester State 15.28m - 14.76m 14.11m FOUL 13.98m 14.50m 15.28m
3 Callis, Thomas FR-1 Springfield 13.75m - 12.83m 12.93m 13.67m 13.29m 13.75m 13.14m
4 Hollowell, Brayden SR-4 Bridgewater St. 13.70m - 13.51m 13.21m 13.70m FOUL 13.22m 12.81m
5 James, Austin SR-4 Bridgewater St. 13.60m - 12.10m 13.35m 13.60m 12.96m 12.94m 13.03m
6 Pinney, Matt JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 13.53m - FOUL FOUL 13.19m 12.57m 13.53m 12.99m
7 Pelleteri, Frank JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 13.00m - 13.00m 12.99m 12.94m 12.17m 12.22m 12.39m
9 LaFlamme, Dan JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 12.89m - 11.51m 12.83m 12.48m 12.06m 11.67m 12.89m
15 Stevenson, Daniel FR-1 Springfield 11.91m - FOUL 11.89m 11.91m    
16 Bernardini, Joseph SR-4 Fitchburg St. 11.74m - FOUL 11.58m 11.74m    
Men Weight Throw
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
12 Brooks, Adrian FR-1 Westfield State 11.89m - FOUL 11.89m 11.43m    
15 Walsh, Myles JR-3 Trinity 11.40m - 11.40m 11.24m FOUL    
19 Oleskewicz, Kevin JR-3 Trinity 11.17m - 11.17m FOUL 10.44m  
24 Latorella, Ryan FR-1 Plymouth State 10.29m - 10.29m 8.73m 9.74m    
25 Rocco, Joshua SO-2 Trinity 9.90m - 9.90m 9.90m FOUL    
26 Politis, Constantino SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 9.37m - 8.62m 8.99m 9.37m    
27 Wells, Devin FR-1 Plymouth State 9.14m - 9.14m FOUL FOUL    
28 Desgroseilliers, Eric FR-1 Fitchburg St. 8.53m - FOUL 8.53m 8.10m    
29 Stewart, Justin JR-3 Fitchburg St. 6.78m - 6.20m 6.78m 6.55m    
30 Aho, Thomas FR-1 Fitchburg St. 6.55m - 6.55m 6.02m FOUL    
6 Stevenson, Daniel FR-1 Springfield 13.72m - 11.28m 11.24m 12.67m 10.93m 13.72m 12.95m
11 Kleczkowski, John SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 11.90m - 10.61m FOUL 11.90m    
13 Squires, Dean SR-4 Plymouth State 11.71m - 11.71m 11.68m FOUL    
14 Garner, Taylor JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 11.53m - 10.98m 11.53m 11.13m    
16 Blanchette, Matthew SR-4 Springfield 11.36m - 10.73m FOUL 11.36m    
18 Bernardini, Joseph SR-4 Fitchburg St. 11.28m - 11.28m 10.85m FOUL    
20 Lackard, David SO-2 Bryant 11.15m - 8.76m FOUL 11.15m    
21 Conlan, Bill FR-1 Bryant 10.84m - 10.81m 10.84m 10.13m    
22 Belcher, Zachary FR-1 Bridgewater St. 10.47m - 9.68m 10.47m 10.21m    
1 Johnson, Nick SO-2 Bridgewater St. 14.99m - 13.66m 14.99m 14.73m FOUL 13.98m 13.96m
2 Maskell, Austin JR-3 Bridgewater St. 14.83m - FOUL FOUL 14.56m 14.54m 14.83m FOUL
3 Christo, Anthony JR-3 Worcester State 14.73m - FOUL 14.73m 14.04m 14.73m 14.65m FOUL
4 LaFlamme, Dan JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 14.40m - 13.15m 13.40m 14.13m 13.49m 14.40m 13.85m
5 Zarlengo, Ben SO-2 Coast Guard 13.94m - 13.43m FOUL FOUL 13.82m 13.94m FOUL
7 Adebayo, Olaniyi JR-3 Wesleyan 13.47m - 12.82m 13.01m 12.99m FOUL FOUL 13.47m
8 Croteau, Timothy JR-3 Westfield State 13.36m - FOUL FOUL 13.14m 13.18m FOUL 13.36m
9 Acuna, Elmer SO-2 Worcester State 12.88m - 12.49m 11.77m 12.88m FOUL 11.28m 12.86m
10 Blood, Nick SR-4 Springfield 12.49m - 12.39m 12.43m 12.49m    
17 Roberts, Dante SO-2 Coast Guard 11.31m - 11.31m 11.29m 11.31m    
23 Sagun, John JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 10.41m - FOUL FOUL 10.41m