West Lafayette HSR Qualifier Date: 03-08-18   Venue: Purdue-Lambert FH - West Lafayette, IN
Girls 55m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Palmer, Jessica JR Thea Bowman Academy 7.53 -
2 13 Haggard, Christian SO Thea Bowman Academy 7.74 -
3 31 Baker, Latora FR Danville 8.17 -
4 46 Berkshire, Breanne SO North Judson-San Pierre 8.44 -
5 48 Blalock, Brejayah FR Danville 8.47 -
6 66 Jamison, Adrian FR Carroll (Flora) 9.13 -
7 67 Unger, Josie FR Carroll (Flora) 9.17 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 26 wendt, emma FR Sheridan 8.06 -
2 28 McCrimon, Treasure SR Thea Bowman Academy 8.10 -
3 36 Oliver, Alexis FR Rensselaer Central 8.27 -
4 51 Lakin, Alivia SO Rensselaer Central 8.53 -
5 57 Sell, Piper SO Rensselaer Central 8.67 -
6 58 Dusek, Jordynn FR North Judson-San Pierre 8.70 -
7 63 Minks, Natalie SR Logansport 8.97 -
8 65 Seward, Jenna FR Carroll (Flora) 9.03 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 49 Overholser, Alyssa JR Carroll (Flora) 8.48 -
2 50 Bell, Kaitlyn JR Watseka 8.50 -
3 53 Loposser, Mia JR Logansport 8.58 -
4 54 White, Erica FR Logansport 8.61 -
5 60 Robinson, Tanya SR Carroll (Flora) 8.76 -
6 62 Ketchum, Haylee JR Watseka 8.96 -
7 64 Scott, Taylor FR Western 8.99 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 29 Bane, Alex SR Carroll (Flora) 8.11 -
2 39 Hillers, Abigaile JR North Judson-San Pierre 8.31 -
3 41 Tyler, Kiersten SO Western 8.34 -
4 43 Murray, Dolly FR Watseka 8.35 -
5 45 Rivera, Ariah FR Hobart 8.41 -
6 55 Corlett, Shelbi JR Kokomo 8.64 -
7 56 Roland, Cambree SO Carroll (Flora) 8.65 -
8 59 Longest, Hope JR Milford 8.71 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 30 Berry, Haley JR Western 8.14 -
2 31 Yanders, Jordan FR Merrillville 8.17 -
3 33 Healey, Alexis SO Rensselaer Central 8.18 -
4 34 Arnett, Ta'Nya FR Merrillville 8.21 -
5 41 Guge, Abby FR Western 8.34 -
6 46 Washington, Arionana SR Danville 8.44 -
7 61 Williams, La'Bria SO Kokomo 8.81 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 19 Sanaa, Cartledge FR Lafayette Jefferson 8.00 -
2 22 Myers, Maddie SO West Lafayette 8.03 -
3 35 King, Whitney SO Hamilton Heights 8.26 -
4 36 Nguyen, Jeanie SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8.27 -
5 38 Shively, Mya JR Logansport 8.30 -
6 40 Whaley, Aleah SR West Lafayette 8.32 -
7 44 Peterson, Jenna FR Hamilton Heights 8.37 -
8 51 Sullivan, Grace SR Western 8.53 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 Brock, Makayla FR Lafayette Jefferson 7.66 -
2 15 Williams, Sydney SR West Lafayette 7.76 -
3 16 Morris, Maci SR Pioneer 7.95 -
4 17 Siciliano, Maria SR West Lafayette 7.98 -
5 18 Dispennett, Cassie JR Lafayette Jefferson 7.99 -
6 20 Wessels, Gabby SR Milford 8.02 -
7 22 Rivera, Jasmyne SO Merrillville 8.03 -
8 26 Hickman, Janessa SR Lafayette Jefferson 8.06 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Beckford, Courtney JR Lafayette Jefferson 7.55 -
2 9 Brookshire, Olexia JR Hobart 7.62 -
3 12 McHenry, Payton JR Merrillville 7.68 -
4 14 Pugh, Markaela SO Hamilton Heights 7.75 -
5 20 Getz, Leanna SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 8.02 -
6 25 Fraley, Lexi FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8.05 -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Wilson, Ameia JR Danville 7.17 -
2 2 Davis, Emijah SR Thea Bowman Academy 7.40 -
3 3 Thomas, Lauren JR West Lafayette 7.46 -
4 4 Haskins, Kela JR Lafayette Jefferson 7.47 -
5 5 Jones, Melody SO Thea Bowman Academy 7.53 -
6 8 Davis, Caiyla SO Merrillville 7.61 -
7 10 Bozeman, Romella SO Merrillville 7.63 -
8 24 Davis, Shelby SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 8.04 -