West Lafayette Individuals Date: 03-03-18   Venue: Purdue-Lambert FH - West Lafayette, IN
Girls 1600m Run
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 44 Shedron, Victoria SR Rossville 6:36.06 -
2 45 Langdon, Sarah FR Floyd Central 6:39.43 -
3 47 Shaffer, Greta SR McCutcheon 6:46.26 -
4 49 Rogers, Emily SO Armstrong 6:47.81 -
5 50 Clark, Rachel FR Danville Community 6:49.03 -
6 52 Seders, Erin FR Danville Community 6:55.03 -
7 53 Bright, Emma SO Rossville 6:56.00 -
8 54 Ross, Kelly JR Danville Community 6:57.13 -
9 55 Hawkins, Sara SR McCutcheon 6:57.78 -
10 56 Mohler, Lauren SO Rossville 7:03.46 -
11 58 Pescio, Anna FR Carmel 7:28.68 -
12 59 Smith, Sophia JR Danville Community 8:07.65 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 17 Dayharsh, Natalie SO Danville Community 5:52.49 -
2 20 Matis, Lydia JR Assumption 5:56.68 -
3 26 Corman, Julia JR Assumption 5:59.80 -
4 29 High, Allison FR Seeger 6:02.55 -
5 31 Simpson, Amelia FR West Lafayette 6:03.30 -
6 32 McIntire, Morgan SR Christian Academy-Louisville 6:04.57 -
7 35 Aldridge, Abby JR Brownsburg 6:11.86 -
8 36 Nelsen, Anna SR Carmel 6:14.43 -
9 37 Stauffer, Hope JR Carmel 6:14.73 -
10 38 Frieden, Halle FR Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 6:17.15 -
11 39 Zakutansky, Mikayla SR Hobart 6:17.35 -
12 40 Husband, Caroline SR Christian Academy-Louisville 6:20.30 -
13 41 Sweet, Haleigh SR Pioneer 6:25.35 -
14 42 Puderbaugh, Scout JR Seeger 6:27.61 -
15 43 Tolkamp, Brenna SR Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 6:30.50 -
16 46 Scott, Maddie SO Twin Lakes 6:40.84 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 12 Barrett, Samantha SO Marian Catholic (C.H.) 5:44.94 -
2 15 O'Bryan, Rachel SR Assumption 5:50.64 -
3 19 Jackson, Nya SR ITW David Speer Academy 5:54.08 -
4 21 Rado, Grace SO Marian Catholic (C.H.) 5:56.95 -
5 22 Miller, Adina SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:57.82 -
6 23 Pickering, Alyson JR Carmel 5:58.05 -
7 24 Haq, Ellie SO West Lafayette 5:58.43 -
8 25 Shafer, Olivia SR Carmel 5:59.60 -
9 27 Mansfield, Haley FR West Lafayette 6:00.05 -
10 30 Presa, Cynthia SR ITW David Speer Academy 6:02.79 -
11 33 Shaginaw, Holly JR Hobart 6:06.22 -
12 34 Greenwell, Sarah JR West Lafayette 6:07.76 -
13 48 Ward, Olivia JR Tri-West Hendricks 6:46.60 -
14 51 Prato, Natalia SO Marian Catholic (C.H.) 6:49.47 -
15 57 Mikich, Natalija JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 7:06.84 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Dixon, Brooke SO Brownsburg 5:15.37 -
2 2 Schultz, Mary JR West Lafayette 5:17.21 -
3 3 Gutwein, Maggie JR Twin Lakes 5:22.88 -
4 4 Krintz, Myah SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:25.73 -
5 5 Bische, Gabrielle JR Brownsburg 5:29.56 -
6 6 Khurram, Izza JR Carmel 5:37.86 -
7 7 Edwards, Brooklynn FR Carmel 5:38.50 -
8 8 Ledezma, Roni FR Carmel 5:38.55 -
9 9 DeBoer, Grace JR Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 5:39.28 -
10 9 Batliner, Erica SR Floyd Central 5:39.28 -
11 11 Domene, Lindsey SO Assumption 5:42.02 -
12 13 Wright, Emma JR Carmel 5:46.99 -
13 14 Barba, Faith SR Floyd Central 5:48.09 -
14 16 Gerke, Katelyn JR McCutcheon 5:51.48 -
15 18 Fanning, Ally JR Twin Lakes 5:53.78 -
16 28 Shaginaw, Christina JR Hobart 6:00.85 -