West Lafayette Individuals Date: 03-03-18   Venue: Purdue-Lambert FH - West Lafayette, IN
Boys 200m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|10|11|12|13|14|15|16|17|18|19|2|20|21|3|4|5|6|7|8|9

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 49 Wright, Dylan FR Hobart 25.76 -
2 63 Mullaney, Brendan SO Christian Academy-Louisville 26.42 -
3 71 Jones, Malcom JR Christian Academy-Louisville 26.75 -
4 79 Terebo, Olufemi SO Marian Catholic (C.H.) 27.20 -
5 96 Morgan, Justin SO Taylor 28.62 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 46 Romano, Zach JR Hobart 25.67 -
2 82 Simpson, Conner SO West Lafayette 27.40 -
3 91 Lamons, Chris SO Danville Community 28.06 -
4 100 Glover, Charles SO Christian Academy-Louisville 28.82 -
5 102 Amos, Maxx SO Taylor 29.21 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 54 Kelly, Jordan SR Metea Valley 25.98 -
2 68 Church, Daniel FR Danville Community 26.60 -
3 86 Ellis, Cameron SO Seeger 27.80 -
4 90 Johnson, Lamont SO West Lafayette 28.05 -
5 97 Arseneau, Hudson SO Watseka 28.68 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 67 Clem, Duncan SO Seeger 26.50 -
2 93 Vlasic, Luke FR Danville Community 28.29 -
3 99 Schroeder, Preston FR Watseka 28.79 -
4 104 Shafer, Jonathan FR Danville Community 31.72 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 61 Xu, Kevin SO West Lafayette 26.33 -
2 78 Redd, Kijuan FR Sullivan (Chicago) 27.11 -
3 85 Hoversland, Jude FR McCutcheon 27.73 -
4 88 White, Garret SO Watseka 27.92 -
5 94 Dillon, Parker FR Danville Community 28.47 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 Fitzgerald, Brent SR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 24.43 -
2 41 Lynch, David SR West Lafayette 25.54 -
3 61 Musgraves, Kelton JR Watseka 26.33 -
4 70 Montgomery, Damon SO Pioneer 26.70 -
5 75 Clark, Logan JR Danville Community 26.96 -
6 83 Aviles, Juan SO ITW David Speer Academy 27.41 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 33 Ramachandran, Arjun SR Metea Valley 25.17 -
2 36 Benavids, Jarrett JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 25.22 -
3 59 Hodge, Henry SO West Lafayette 26.29 -
4 60 Thomas, Steve SO Danville Community 26.32 -
5 73 Huetten, Jared SO Winamac Community 26.92 -
6 100 West, Tommy SO Danville Community 28.82 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 50 Kelly, Ryan FR Metea Valley 25.82 -
2 66 Lashbrook, Isaac FR Twin Lakes 26.49 -
3 98 Deuschle, Makenley FR Danville Community 28.69 -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 51 Flakes, Devin JR Leo 25.83 -
2 56 Cardwell, Devin JR Twin Lakes 26.16 -
3 76 Sarin, Braden JR Christian Academy-Louisville 27.03 -
4 81 Beam, Grissom FR McCutcheon 27.33 -
Finals: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 42 Urena, Jared SO ITW David Speer Academy 25.56 -
2 64 King, Johnell SO Lafayette Jefferson 26.43 -
3 80 Owoseni, Divine SR Sullivan (Chicago) 27.25 -
4 87 Woods, Jamar JR ITW David Speer Academy 27.88 -
5 103 Wright, Matthew SO Pioneer 29.89 -
Finals: Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 37 Hill, Cameron SO Danville Community 25.25 -
2 43 Ramos, Taron SO South Bend Washington 25.62 -
3 77 Miller, Pierre FR Leo 27.05 -
4 95 Castro-Morales, Luis FR McCutcheon 28.59 -
Finals: Heat #12

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 24 Krutsch, Kevin JR Penn 24.82 -
2 28 Schonfeld, Austin SR Morristown 24.95 -
3 43 Lee, Lucas SR Watseka 25.62 -
4 46 Wonch, Cameron JR Watseka 25.67 -
5 69 Small, Lucas SO Penn 26.62 -
Finals: Heat #13

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 27 Williams, Deonte SO South Bend Washington 24.94 -
2 33 Stewart, Kie SR Tri-West Hendricks 25.17 -
3 46 Weston, Jackson SR Penn 25.67 -
4 53 Boles, Devon SR Lafayette Jefferson 25.91 -
Finals: Heat #14

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 19 Bernal, Angel SR ITW David Speer Academy 24.68 -
2 58 Robinson, Devin JR Brownsburg 26.26 -
3 64 Ford, Camden FR McCutcheon 26.43 -
4 72 Oseguera, Reuben FR Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 26.76 -
5 74 Ford, Peyten FR McCutcheon 26.95 -
6 89 Alblas, Isaac FR Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 27.98 -
Finals: Heat #15

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Hogan, Thomas FR Lafayette Jefferson 23.97 -
2 13 Coffing, Stevie SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 24.47 -
3 18 Hurn, Hayden SR Penn 24.59 -
4 25 Armstrong, Isaiah JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 24.85 -
5 29 Tucker, Garrett SO McCutcheon 25.02 -
6 45 Greene, Jacob SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 25.64 -
Finals: Heat #16

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Zack, Keegan JR Watseka 24.26 -
2 21 Zappala, Giovonni SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 24.71 -
3 23 Johnson, Noah SR Brownsburg 24.79 -
4 26 Fisher, Myles SO Brownsburg 24.86 -
5 35 Blankman, Spencer SO West Lafayette 25.18 -
6 92 Bryant, Micah FR McCutcheon 28.26 -
Finals: Heat #17

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 12 Smith, Jake SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 24.46 -
2 15 Grace, Deshawn SR South Bend Washington 24.52 -
3 16 Reno, Romell JR Leo 24.55 -
4 17 Fisher, Trey JR Brownsburg 24.56 -
5 19 Hazell, Kyle JR West Lafayette 24.68 -
6 30 Segal, Jay SR Lafayette Jefferson 25.10 -
Finals: Heat #18

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Maric, Nikola JR Metea Valley 24.19 -
2 7 Sample , Tobias SO Leo 24.21 -
3 40 Ell, Eddie JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 25.40 -
4 55 Jackson, Tyler JR Sullivan (Chicago) 26.11 -
Finals: Heat #19

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 McIntosh Jr, Daryl SR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 24.40 -
2 31 Wright-Enlow, Sedric SR Lafayette Jefferson 25.12 -
3 84 Braxton, Cameron JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 27.60 -
Finals: Heat #20

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 SumpterBey, ShaiTrevon JR Brownsburg 23.65 -
2 9 Erb, Russell JR West Lafayette 24.32 -
3 14 Sweeney, Eden FR Metea Valley 24.50 -
4 22 Wright, Wenkers FR Floyd Central 24.77 -
5 38 Johnson, Bishop SO Lafayette Jefferson 25.32 -
6 52 Sams, Lee SR Lafayette Jefferson 25.90 -
Finals: Heat #21

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Frazier, Jalen SR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 23.56 -
2 2 Wright, Milton JR Christian Academy-Louisville 23.60 -
3 5 Osobamiro, Temi JR Metea Valley 24.08 -
4 32 Valentine, Joe JR Twin Lakes 25.15 -
5 39 Bennett , Alex SR Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 25.35 -
6 57 Wright, Gregory JR Floyd Central 26.17 -