West Lafayette Individuals Date: 03-03-18   Venue: Purdue-Lambert FH - West Lafayette, IN
Girls 400m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|10|11|12|13|14|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 52 Trejo, Cynthia JR ITW David Speer Academy 1:11.70 -
2 56 McEnaney, Haley FR Assumption 1:12.40 -
3 61 Dominguez, Jonna JR ITW David Speer Academy 1:15.00 -
4 64 Moon, Taylor JR Christian Academy-Louisville 1:15.32 -
5 75 Lambey, Tahja JR Sullivan (Chicago) 1:24.10 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 40 Smith, Olivia FR McCutcheon 1:09.80 -
2 63 Bakker, Sydnie FR Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 1:15.20 -
3 68 Weindorf, Marta FR Carmel 1:17.02 -
4 73 White, Abigail SO Christian Academy-Louisville 1:21.06 -
5 78 Odigure, Josephine SO Sullivan (Chicago) 1:29.48 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 62 Hanners, Brianna SO Watseka 1:15.05 -
2 66 Seest, Victoria SO Rossville 1:16.01 -
3 69 Nunez, Maria JR ITW David Speer Academy 1:17.27 -
4 71 Longenecker, Emily SO Rossville 1:20.30 -
5 76 Wince, Dionna FR Sullivan (Chicago) 1:24.94 -
6 77 Bartlett, Dakotah JR Twin Lakes 1:29.40 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 48 Shanning , Bell JR South Bend Washington 1:11.27 -
2 65 Smith, Libby FR Seeger 1:15.35 -
3 67 Wright, Audrey JR Christian Academy-Louisville 1:16.48 -
4 70 De la Torre, Leire JR Pioneer 1:17.45 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 28 Nelson, Emma FR Seeger 1:08.19 -
2 42 Rivera, Ariah FR Hobart 1:09.95 -
3 43 Collins, Hannah SR Seeger 1:10.27 -
4 51 Urtel, Adell JR Carmel 1:11.66 -
5 58 Patel, Ria SO Carmel 1:12.69 -
6 72 Canada, Lori JR Pioneer 1:20.72 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 33 Holmes, Desiree FR Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 1:09.06 -
2 34 Frieden, Halle FR Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 1:09.12 -
3 47 Freshour, Tia JR Pioneer 1:10.99 -
4 53 Beach, Haley FR Twin Lakes 1:11.83 -
5 54 Flores, Lizzy SR ITW David Speer Academy 1:11.88 -
6 60 Jones, Ciara FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 1:13.58 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 15 Malson, Julia SR Rossville 1:04.66 -
2 24 Singh, Diamond SO McCutcheon 1:07.35 -
3 26 Lindfelt, Madison JR Carmel 1:07.65 -
4 31 Haluska, Abigail SO Hobart 1:08.63 -
5 35 Walker, Alexandria FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 1:09.13 -
6 45 Chan, Meagan JR Pioneer 1:10.69 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 16 Lareau, Elliott FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 1:05.58 -
2 19 Powell, Madeline FR Assumption 1:06.29 -
3 23 Dalton, Abby SO Carmel 1:06.95 -
4 32 Campbell, Mackenzie JR Pioneer 1:08.69 -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 18 Morgan, Arieyana FR Hobart 1:05.98 -
2 37 Powell, Addie SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 1:09.25 -
3 39 Flynn, Lexi FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 1:09.78 -
4 46 Mansfield, Haley FR West Lafayette 1:10.94 -
5 49 Pruitt, Kaileigh JR Seeger 1:11.29 -
6 57 Porter, Joslyn SR Christian Academy-Louisville 1:12.54 -
Finals: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 13 Kaufman, Abby SO Carmel 1:04.56 -
2 17 Semer, Racquel FR Floyd Central 1:05.69 -
3 25 Marks, Ella FR West Lafayette 1:07.36 -
4 55 Cash, Kebriah SO South Bend Washington 1:12.22 -
5 59 Pickell, Kaylee JR McCutcheon 1:12.98 -
6 74 Scott, Cierra SO South Bend Washington 1:23.93 -
Finals: Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 22 Suer, Grace FR Floyd Central 1:06.74 -
2 27 Grogan, Abbey FR Carmel 1:07.77 -
3 29 Illingsworth, Karissa SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 1:08.44 -
4 36 Myers, Maddie SO West Lafayette 1:09.22 -
5 38 Williams, Sydney SR West Lafayette 1:09.31 -
6 41 Porte, Katelyn SR Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 1:09.87 -
Finals: Heat #12

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Daniels, Elizabeth JR Brownsburg 1:03.15 -
2 7 Elkin, Olivia SO Carmel 1:03.47 -
3 10 Barrett, Michaela JR Brownsburg 1:03.74 -
4 11 Fraley, Lexi FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 1:03.75 -
5 21 Cox, Corinne SR Floyd Central 1:06.47 -
6 44 Kimbell, Anna JR Christian Academy-Louisville 1:10.41 -
Finals: Heat #13

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Cover-Rinehart, Lauren SO Brownsburg 1:00.69 -
2 4 Watts, Keely SO Danville Community 1:01.55 -
3 14 Sanders, Hailey SO Winamac Community 1:04.60 -
4 20 Simons, Anna SR Greenwood Christian 1:06.42 -
5 30 Felder, Nora JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 1:08.59 -
6 50 Smith, Gisele SR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 1:11.54 -
Finals: Heat #14

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Thomas, Lauren JR West Lafayette 59.32 -
2 2 Tate, Emma JR West Lafayette 1:00.42 -
3 5 Udo-Imeh, Itoro SR West Lafayette 1:02.31 -
4 8 Tate, Ellie JR West Lafayette 1:03.49 -
5 9 O'Dea, Maddie SR Christian Academy-Louisville 1:03.73 -
6 12 Griesey, London JR Twin Lakes 1:04.36 -