22nd Rossi Relays Date: 02-24-18   Venue: Claremont-Mudd-Scripps - Claremont, CA
Women 3000m Run
Finals: Heat #1|2|3

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Aceves, Laura   Ramirez TC 9:58.78 5
2 8 Cerrillos, Melissa JR-3 La Verne 10:27.14 1
3 9 Meng, Lindsey   Unattached 10:29.09 -
4 10 Stanislaw, Lauren SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10:29.78 -
5 11 Cabrera, Rosalba FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 10:33.51 -
6 12 Blumm, Aria JR-3 Occidental 10:33.98 -
7 14 Zorn, Jordyn JR-3 Fresno Pacific 10:35.41 -
8 15 Ereso, Rachel SO-2 Cal Lutheran 10:36.14 -
9 18 Hopkins, Hannah SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 10:40.14 -
10 20 Arevalo, Victoria JR-3 Fresno Pacific 10:42.18 -
11 21 Thurber, Sabrina SO-2 Occidental 10:42.65 -
12 22 Jones, Dulcie FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10:43.33 -
13 23 Nelson, Rachelle FR-1 The Masters 10:44.54 -
14 24 Frankian, Abigail SR-4 The Masters 10:44.57 -
15 25 mohandas, archana SO Unattached 10:45.28 -
16 28 Contraras, Natali FR-1 Azusa Pacific 10:49.34 -
17 29 Curinga, Antonella SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 10:50.33 -
18 32 Gaskell, Stefani FR-1 Fresno Pacific 10:54.90 -
19 35 Hernandez, Anamauri SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 10:56.73 -
20 36 Garcia, Salina SO-2 Hope Int'l 10:59.77 -
21 41 Cokas, Nicolette JR-3 Chapman 11:05.25 -
22 45 Abbey, Tabitha FR-1 Hope Int'l 11:10.98 -
23 48 Manzke, Kate SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 11:12.67 -
24 49 Eglinton, Emma FR-1 Chapman 11:13.51 -
25 51 Pulliam, Micaela SR Unattached 11:14.46 -
26 53 Langrell, Janna SR-4 Hope Int'l 11:17.73 -
27 58 Salomon, Daphne FR-1 Hope Int'l 11:21.54 -
28 63 Cantrell, Julia JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 11:28.73 -
29 69 Vaynshteyn, Angela FR-1 Chapman 11:38.71 -
  Monoszlay, Casey SR Unattached NT -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Delanis, Emeline JR-3 Cal Baptist 9:47.80 10
2 2 Somogyi, Anett SO-2 Cal Baptist 9:53.07 8
3 3 Ladanyi, Fruzsina SO-2 Cal Baptist 9:56.04 6
4 5 Rabenstein, Kim SR-4 Cal Baptist 10:01.85 4
5 6 du Bruyn, Leanda SR-4 Cal Baptist 10:05.55 3
6 7 Robinson, Katherine SR-4 Cal Baptist 10:10.17 2
7 13 Dutchover, Tori SR-4 Cal Baptist 10:34.63 -
8 16 Cleyet-Merle, Berenice SR-4 Cal Baptist 10:38.33 -
9 17 Deimling, Katie SR-4 Cal Baptist 10:40.08 -
10 19 Novak, Natalia FR-1 Cal Baptist 10:41.58 -
11 26 Montoya, Breeana SO-2 Fresno Pacific 10:45.91 -
12 27 Czerwinska, Amelia SO-2 Cal Baptist 10:46.21 -
13 30 Spurlock, Morgan JR-3 Cal Baptist 10:51.39 -
14 31 Lim, Kayla FR-1 Occidental 10:52.56 -
15 33 Mancilla, Araceli FR-1 Fresno Pacific 10:55.13 -
16 34 Caravello, Brooke JR-3 Azusa Pacific 10:56.72 -
17 37 Davidson, Charlie SR-4 Cal Baptist 11:00.49 -
18 38 Liles, Sophia FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11:02.00 -
19 39 Townsend, Eva SR-4 Occidental 11:03.30 -
20 40 Bastidas, Gracielita SO-2 Fresno Pacific 11:04.50 -
21 42 MacNeil, Erin SO-2 Cal Lutheran 11:06.16 -
22 43 Williams, Alicia SR-4 Cal Baptist 11:07.92 -
23 44 Hurlock, Taylor JR-3 Azusa Pacific 11:08.03 -
24 46 Lambros, Alexandra SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11:11.20 -
25 47 Wayne, Gabi FR-1 Occidental 11:12.43 -
26 50 Uzawa, Karin SO-2 Occidental 11:14.03 -
27 52 McVay, Jackie FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11:15.57 -
28 54 Baker, Sam FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11:18.30 -
29 55 Vidrios, Karina SO-2 Fresno Pacific 11:18.83 -
30 56 Su, Emma SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11:19.59 -
31 57 Teasdale, Catherine SO-2 Occidental 11:21.14 -
32 59 Versen, Theresa FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11:22.58 -
33 60 Carabes, Cindy JR-3 Azusa Pacific 11:23.21 -
34 62 Halm, Carly FR-1 Azusa Pacific 11:25.14 -
35 64 Badillo, Luz SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 11:29.92 -
36 66 Duck-Reynolds, Lynnlee FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11:30.12 -
37 68 Ushijima, Maya FR-1 Occidental 11:36.90 -
38 71 Halvorsen, Sarah FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11:44.06 -
39 75 Martin, Svetlana   Top Speed Running 11:49.53 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 61 Pedrick, Fiona SO-2 Occidental 11:24.98 -
2 65 Otto, Taylor SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 11:29.94 -
3 67 Gradwohl, Natalie JR-3 Occidental 11:30.44 -
4 70 Montano, Jonnie SO-2 Fresno Pacific 11:42.65 -
5 72 Abrams, Lilah FR-1 Occidental 11:44.19 -
6 73 Buettner, Jennifer SR-4 Cal Baptist 11:46.93 -
7 74 Jasso, Ariana JR-3 Fresno Pacific 11:49.12 -
8 76 Torrey, Jessica FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11:51.58 -
9 77 Crepeau, Natasha FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11:51.82 -
10 78 Ruiz, Sarah JR-3 Occidental 11:52.03 -
11 79 Becker, Olivia FR-1 Cal Lutheran 11:55.11 -
12 80 Azpeitia, Monique FR Santa Ana 12:08.76 -
13 81 Castro, Martha FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 12:12.91 -
14 82 Celebi, Ajda FR-1 Occidental 12:17.24 -
15 83 Henggeler, Waylon JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 12:24.62 -
16 84 Crowell, Victoria   Top Speed Running 12:30.06 -
17 85 Kim, Elena FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 12:31.60 -
18 86 Boyzo, Cynthia JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 12:35.07 -
19 87 Wyatt, Chaia FR-1 Occidental 12:39.50 -
20 88 Allen, Stephanie SO-2 Cal Lutheran 12:45.56 -
21 89 Smadi, Samraa   Top Speed Running 12:58.02 -
22 90 Dall, Jackie FR-1 Occidental 12:59.99 -
23 91 Pham, Jesja SO-2 La Verne 13:04.75 -
24 92 Zepeda, Evelyn SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 13:06.98 -
25 93 Hollond, Calder FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 13:12.57 -
26 94 Estrada, Angelica FR Long Beach 13:16.22 -
27 95 Carr, Valerie   Top Speed Running 13:19.09 -
28 96 Diaz De La Cruz, Karen FR Long Beach 15:33.09 -