IWU HSR Qualifier #3 Date: 03-10-18   Venue: Indiana Wesleyan-Indoor Sports Complex - Marion, IN
Women's 60m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Mack, Arianna FR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 8.04 -
2 2 Coleman, Janiya JR South Bend Adams 8.22 -
3 3 Pennington, Riley FR Carmel 8.23 -
4 4 Gibson, Kiara SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 8.26 -
5 5 Bennett, Nakala SO Richmond 8.27 -
6 8 Fones, Carli SO Mississinewa 8.40 -
7 19 Kaylor, Rachael FR Plymouth 8.56 -
8 53 Olivia, Eddington JR Kokomo 9.21 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Franklin, Krista SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 8.36 -
2 9 Gealy, Kara JR Homestead 8.41 -
3 10 Hogg, Lakiya JR Richmond 8.42 -
4 10 Pugh, Markaela SO Hamilton Heights 8.42 -
5 13 Stoppenhagen, Addi SR Norwell 8.43 -
6 13 Upton, Josie SR Carmel 8.43 -
7 16 Torrez, Gabby SO Homestead 8.51 -
8 60 Williams, La'Bria SO Kokomo 9.60 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Plothow, Raygan SR Maconaquah 8.34 -
2 10 Swing, Haley JR Homestead 8.42 -
3 17 Lamb, Brittany SR Maconaquah 8.52 -
4 21 Watford, Kierra JR South Bend Adams 8.62 -
5 26 Singer, Shuana SO Eastbrook 8.67 -
6 38 Holmes, Abigail FR South Bend Adams 8.93 -
7 46 Porfidio-Brown, Aaliyah FR Richmond 9.08 -
8 62 Forte, Shimani FR Kokomo 9.66 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 21 Gonzalez, Gabriela SO Connersville 8.62 -
2 24 Maupin, Audrey JR Frankton 8.64 -
3 25 Lamle, Hannah-Marie SR Wawasee 8.65 -
4 27 Yoder, Maddy FR Fairfield 8.71 -
5 31 Borland, Charlotte SR Huntington North 8.82 -
6 47 Little, Rachel FR Maconaquah 9.09 -
7 48 Haines, Katie SO Wawasee 9.10 -
8 52 Weathers , Siera JR Rochester Community 9.20 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 18 McKay, Flora FR Carmel 8.55 -
2 23 Bennett, Taylor FR Norwell 8.63 -
3 29 Shelton, Maiah FR Norwell 8.77 -
4 32 McGahey, Morgan SR Frankton 8.84 -
5 37 Vannatter, Abby SO Wapahani 8.91 -
6 39 King, Whitney SO Hamilton Heights 8.95 -
7 42 Peterson, Jenna FR Hamilton Heights 9.00 -
8 56 Scott, Lillian JR Rochester Community 9.37 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 15 Gadd, Katie JR Marion 8.48 -
2 28 Keirn, Breanna FR Whitko 8.73 -
3 44 Comstock, Hannah FR Tipton 9.05 -
4 50 Marcum, Loudnie SO Frankton 9.12 -
5 54 Benysh, Maya SO Wabash 9.24 -
6 55 Herron, Marika FR Tipton 9.29 -
7 58 Schmoekel, Cheyanne SO Eastern (Greentown) 9.40 -
8 63 Stowers, Amaya FR Tipton 9.79 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 29 Davis, Ryanne SR Cambridge City Lincoln 8.77 -
2 35 Snyder, Mackenzie FR Cambridge City Lincoln 8.90 -
3 35 Foulk, Sara FR Eastbrook 8.90 -
4 39 Turner, Arie FR Eastern (Greentown) 8.95 -
5 45 Rogers, Zoe FR Mississinewa 9.06 -
6 51 Witt, Katrina SR Eastern (Greentown) 9.14 -
7 57 Freel, Bailey FR Madison-Grant 9.39 -
  Bradley, Alyssa FR New Castle DNS -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 20 Clanin , Lily FR Huntington North 8.61 -
2 34 Tipping, Faith FR Wawasee 8.86 -
3 59 Hollenbaugh, Lauren FR Whitko 9.59 -
4 61 Hall, Asharia FR Mississinewa 9.63 -
5 64 Boyd, Macy SR New Castle 10.60 -
  Gibson, Tamia JR Marion DNS -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 33 Lutz, Madison FR Wabash 8.85 -
2 41 Working, Whitney JR Wabash 8.96 -
3 43 Hiday , Christine FR Huntington North 9.04 -
4 49 Slater, Kristina JR Whitko 9.11 -
5 65 Lawson, Emma FR New Castle 10.67 -