IWU HSR Qualifier #3 Date: 03-10-18   Venue: Indiana Wesleyan-Indoor Sports Complex - Marion, IN
Women's 60m Hurdles
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Buck, Sophia JR Homestead 9.54 -
2 2 Mwenifumbo, Joselyn SR South Bend Adams 9.62 -
3 3 Koch, Karmen SR Huntington North 10.14 -
4 4 Dolan, Ally SR Plymouth 10.16 -
5 5 Altum, Audrey JR Eastbrook 10.18 -
6 6 Bisaryia, Jaanvi SR Carmel 10.19 -
7 7 Lamle, Hannah-Marie SR Wawasee 10.31 -
8 11 Stoppenhagen, Kenlee SO Norwell 10.56 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Haworth, Bailey JR Hamilton Heights 10.36 -
2 9 Lucas, Beth JR Mississinewa 10.37 -
3 10 Wright, Jaeleen JR Homestead 10.52 -
4 12 Elkin, Olivia SO Carmel 10.58 -
5 14 Thompson, Beverley SR Carmel 10.72 -
6 15 Dahlquist, Emma SR Rochester Community 10.97 -
7 19 Perales, Aiyana FR Wawasee 11.31 -
8 20 Eckert, Aleah SO Huntington North 11.35 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 16 Peterson , Corina JR Rochester Community 11.06 -
2 18 Boggs, Leigha JR Wabash 11.25 -
3 21 Lipp, Lanie FR Norwell 11.40 -
4 24 Newman , Gracie FR Connersville 11.51 -
5 26 Purvis, Julian JR Tipton 11.66 -
6 27 Yoder, Maddy FR Fairfield 11.72 -
  Moore, Devyn SO South Bend Adams DNS -
  Thurman, Emma FR New Castle DNS -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 23 Kitson, Kara SO Fairfield 11.50 -
2 25 Huber, Katy SO Mississinewa 11.61 -
3 28 Dager, Claryce SO Homestead 11.92 -
4 31 Campbell, MacKenzie SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 12.04 -
5 33 Matney , Elise FR Connersville 12.19 -
6 34 Baer, Addisyn SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 12.22 -
7 35 Stanfield, Raelyn FR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 12.23 -
8 36 Schram, Lauren FR Tipton 12.27 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 17 Powell, Syenna SR Maconaquah 11.14 -
2 21 Dedaker, Aubree FR Maconaquah 11.40 -
3 29 Sutton, McKayla JR Madison-Grant 11.94 -
4 38 Biesecker, Lacey FR Eastern (Greentown) 12.52 -
5 41 Wilson, Kianna FR Wapahani 14.09 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 13 Shouse, Katelyn SR Madison-Grant 10.62 -
2 30 McIntyre, Michelle FR Norwell 12.00 -
3 32 Cox, Emileigh JR Mississinewa 12.11 -
4 37 Rowe, Sabrina JR Frankton 12.35 -
5 39 Hall, Kelsey SO Frankton 12.66 -
6 40 Troub, Kaylin FR Frankton 13.49 -