IWU HSR Qualifier #2 Date: 03-03-18   Venue: Indiana Wesleyan-Indoor Sports Complex - Marion, IN
Men's 60m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Harrington , Blayne SR Decatur Central 7.05 -
2 3 Morrow, Tyneilus SR Anderson 7.32 -
3 8 Wade, Alijah JR Warsaw Community 7.40 -
4 14 Brinson, Tyler SR Goshen 7.48 -
5 15 Young, Eliseus SR Muncie Central 7.49 -
6 15 Hill, Doug JR Columbia City 7.49 -
7 20 Lemon, Kishaun JR Anderson 7.53 -
8 20 Judd, Noah SR Columbia City 7.53 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 McFadden , David SR Decatur Central 7.26 -
2 3 Cunningham, Stacen SR Evansville Reitz Memorial 7.32 -
3 7 Yotter, Carl SR Fairfield 7.36 -
4 11 Holley, Brandon SR Goshen 7.41 -
5 23 Young, Eliyahu SR Muncie Central 7.54 -
6 35 Jeffery, Nunn SR Anderson 7.72 -
7 44 O'Dell, Jon JR Columbia City 7.85 -
  Adejokin, Josh JR Peru DNS -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Stanley, Jermayne JR Richmond 7.40 -
2 15 Pettijohn, Kaleb SR Westfield 7.49 -
3 19 Reed, Blake JR Plymouth 7.51 -
4 20 Metzger, Tobin SR Lapel 7.53 -
5 36 Malonek, Saxon SR Eastbrook 7.75 -
6 41 Beams, Kaleb SR Muncie Central 7.80 -
7 56 Contreras, Alex SR Goshen 8.69 -
  Calix, Jorge SR Plymouth DQ -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Rodgers, Billy SO Marion 7.33 -
2 12 Barajas, Andrew SR Eastbrook 7.45 -
3 18 Piening, Mason FR Westfield 7.50 -
4 27 Washington, Jacob JR Evansville Reitz Memorial 7.59 -
5 29 Durbin, Donley SR East Noble 7.65 -
6 34 Reel, Anthony SO Noblesville 7.71 -
7 39 Allen, Blaine JR Lapel 7.78 -
8 47 Ervin, Kenyon SR Evansville Reitz Memorial 7.88 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 McClure, Dakota JR East Noble 7.33 -
2 25 Smith, Mac FR Noblesville 7.55 -
3 26 Caldwell, Kamron JR Monroe Central 7.57 -
4 29 Washington, Ayrees SO Marion 7.65 -
5 32 Josza, Nate FR Hamilton Heights 7.69 -
6 48 Ford, Grant SR Northwestern 7.94 -
7 49 King, DeShawn SO Hamilton Heights 8.03 -
8 50 Merchant, Mason SO Monroe Central 8.04 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Sumling, Teddy SO Richmond 7.40 -
2 12 Puterbaugh, Gage FR Richmond 7.45 -
3 23 Mead, Tabias JR Mississinewa 7.54 -
4 28 Reeves, Trenton JR Noblesville 7.62 -
5 38 Harvey, Josiah FR Oak Hill 7.77 -
6 46 Miller, Brevin JR Fairfield 7.86 -
7 51 Brown, Jeremy JR Peru 8.06 -
8 53 Macy, Clayton FR Oak Hill 8.23 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 31 Fernandes, Ryan SO Oak Hill 7.66 -
2 36 Sutton, Elijah FR Southwood 7.75 -
3 39 Sallade, Andre FR Mississinewa 7.78 -
4 42 Hawkins, Kerry FR East Noble 7.83 -
5 43 Silvers, Alvin JR Southwood 7.84 -
6 44 Cox, Hunter SR Peru 7.85 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 33 Standridge, Elijah FR Mississinewa 7.70 -
2 52 Wade, Aden SO Warsaw Community 8.07 -
3 54 Wentz, Corbin JR South Adams 8.29 -
4 55 Rich, Connor FR Southwood 8.53 -