IWU HSR Qualifier #2 Date: 03-03-18   Venue: Indiana Wesleyan-Indoor Sports Complex - Marion, IN
Women's 60m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Fones, Carli SO Mississinewa 8.19 -
2 2 Moriarity, Lexie SR East Noble 8.28 -
3 2 Ely, Kailyn SO Noblesville 8.28 -
4 4 Pugh, Markaela SO Hamilton Heights 8.31 -
5 6 Johnson, Remya SO Goshen 8.40 -
6 11 Domal, Sydney FR Penn 8.58 -
7 13 Brisco, Grace JR Noblesville 8.59 -
8 34 Burkhead, Mikayla SR Goshen 9.27 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Elledge, Olivia JR Fairfield 8.36 -
2 8 Stepp, Brianna SO Eastbrook 8.53 -
3 9 Corray, Janusha FR Penn 8.55 -
4 11 Boles, DeLaney FR Noblesville 8.58 -
5 14 Ballard, Erianna JR Westfield 8.64 -
6 17 Kitson, Kara SO Fairfield 8.76 -
7 18 Towns, Maya JR Penn 8.80 -
8 39 Wagner, Elizabeth FR Columbia City 9.66 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Hogg, Lakiya JR Richmond 8.44 -
2 16 Yoder, Maddy FR Fairfield 8.75 -
3 18 Rhoades, Lexy JR East Noble 8.80 -
4 20 King, Whitney SO Hamilton Heights 8.82 -
5 22 Peterson, Jenna FR Hamilton Heights 8.93 -
6 23 Bracero, Katana FR Monroe Central 8.95 -
7 27 Anderson, Acacia JR South Adams 9.07 -
  Austin, Daeneisha SO Richmond DNS -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 28 Working, Whitney JR Wabash 9.08 -
2 36 Grzeszczuk, Viktoria JR Wabash 9.42 -
3 36 Velasco-Sanchez, Karla SO Goshen 9.42 -
4 38 Krider, Sydney FR Columbia City 9.53 -
5 40 Hasty, Madison FR Mississinewa 9.70 -
6 41 Campbell, Ayla FR Peru 9.76 -
7 42 Gillen, Destiny JR Monroe Central 9.84 -
8 44 Myers, Starr SO Peru 10.78 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Becker, Anna FR East Noble 8.56 -
2 25 Goff, Eva JR Southwood 9.05 -
3 29 Furnish, Colbie FR Oak Hill 9.16 -
4 30 Hall, Shayla JR Muncie Central 9.17 -
5 32 Phillips, Tegan FR Oak Hill 9.19 -
6 33 Helfin, Sydney SO Southwood 9.20 -
7 43 McCoy, India FR Peru 10.42 -
  Brown, Grace SO Eastbrook DNS -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 15 Lucas, Beth JR Mississinewa 8.72 -
2 21 Lutz, Madison FR Wabash 8.89 -
3 24 McDivitt, Elizabeth JR Oak Hill 8.99 -
4 26 Allen, Cherish FR Southwood 9.06 -
5 31 Hill, Macey FR Columbia City 9.18 -
6 35 Von Gunten, Isabel SO South Adams 9.35 -