WTL Afternoon at UNH - 01/21/18 Date: 01-21-18   Venue: UNH--Paul Sweet Oval - Durham, NH
Boys 55 M Dash
Finals: Heat #1
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Sutton, Adrian SO Spaulding 7.04 6
2 2 Manning, Connor SR Oyster River 7.04 5
3 3 McSweeney, Jack JR Exeter 7.04 4
4 4 St.Ours, Cameron JR Oyster River 7.04 3
5 5 Zercher, Jacob SR Oyster River 7.04 2
6 6 Kennedy, JJ SO Hollis/Brookline 7.04 1
Preliminaries:

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 McSweeney, Jack JR Exeter 6.94  
2 2 Sutton, Adrian SO Spaulding 7.04  
3 2 Zercher, Jacob SR Oyster River 7.04  
4 4 Manning, Connor SR Oyster River 7.14  
5 4 St.Ours, Cameron JR Oyster River 7.14  
6 4 Kennedy, JJ SO Hollis/Brookline 7.14  
7 7 Serafin, Tyler SO Pembroke 7.14  
8 7 Edmiston, Jason JR Exeter 7.14  
9 9 Burns, Marshal JR Exeter 7.24  
10 9 Heine, Grant SR Oyster River 7.24  
11 9 Suoth, David SR Spaulding 7.24  
12 12 Vorachak, Noel JR Lebanon 7.34  
13 12 Smith, Ryan FR Exeter 7.34  
14 12 Bogannam, Kashief SR Sanborn Regional 7.34  
15 12 Oujaimi, David SR Pelham 7.34  
16 16 Berman, Ben FR Winnacunnet 7.44  
17 16 Weeks, Michael SO Lebanon 7.44  
18 16 Dias, Joey JR Hollis/Brookline 7.44  
19 16 Holt, Ethan SO Bishop Guertin 7.44  
20 16 Pacheco, Jacob SO Bishop Guertin 7.44  
21 16 Corcoran, Troy JR Winnacunnet 7.44  
22 22 Adams, Chase SO Hollis/Brookline 7.54  
23 22 Hall, Christian SO Souhegan 7.54  
24 22 Tobler, Eben FR Winnacunnet 7.54  
25 25 Walker, Ryan SO Winnacunnet 7.64  
26 25 Thomas, Zachary SR Sanborn Regional 7.64  
27 25 Bardani, Rob JR Hollis/Brookline 7.64  
28 25 Roiter, Drew FR Kingswood 7.64  
29 25 Forster, Patrick FR Souhegan 7.64  
30 25 Nolan, Andre SR Keene 7.64  
31 25 Riley, Tom SO St. Thomas Aquinas 7.64  
32 32 Pappalardo, Gino SR Sanborn Regional 7.74  
33 32 Miller, Ryan FR Spaulding 7.74  
34 32 Parker, Owen FR Winnacunnet 7.74  
35 32 Fisher, Peyton SR Bishop Guertin 7.74  
36 36 Fuccione, Johnny SO Sanborn Regional 7.84  
37 36 Tower, John JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7.84  
38 36 Gannon, Josh JR Pelham 7.84  
39 39 Holt, Colin SR Sanborn Regional 7.94  
40 39 Osorio, David SR Pelham 7.94  
41 39 Leuthauser, Jorgen SO Lebanon 7.94  
42 39 Germana, Dylan FR Keene 7.94  
43 39 Finnegan, Zachary JR Pelham 7.94  
44 39 Medina, Xavier FR Spaulding 7.94  
45 39 Zhang, Bosen Benz SO Bishop Guertin 7.94  
46 39 Young, Noah SO Pembroke 7.94  
47 47 Mao, Anton JR Bishop Guertin 8.04  
48 47 Zeng, Johnny JR Keene 8.04  
49 49 Mesina, George FR Pelham 8.24  
50 50 Muskus, Xavier FR Keene 8.54  
51 51 Nicholson, Josh FR Lebanon 8.64  
52 51 Rosado, Peter FR Pembroke 8.64