WTL Afternoon at UNH - 01/21/18 Date: 01-21-18   Venue: UNH--Paul Sweet Oval - Durham, NH
Girls 55 M Dash
Finals: Heat #1
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Diprizio, Marina JR Spaulding 7.84 6
2 2 Gordon, Laurel JR Oyster River 8.04 5
3 3 Dahlinger, Gwenyth FR Pelham 8.04 4
4 4 Rowe, Hannah JR Souhegan 8.04 3
5 5 Johnston, Eleanor (Ellie) SR Exeter 8.04 2
6 6 Cranney, Abby SR Souhegan 8.04 1
Preliminaries:

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Diprizio, Marina JR Spaulding 7.84  
2 1 Dahlinger, Gwenyth FR Pelham 7.84  
3 1 Johnston, Eleanor (Ellie) SR Exeter 7.84  
4 5 Gordon, Laurel JR Oyster River 7.94  
5 5 Rowe, Hannah JR Souhegan 7.94  
6 5 Cranney, Abby SR Souhegan 7.94  
7 7 Jones, Grace FR Bishop Guertin 7.84  
8 8 Nichols, Cameryn JR Bishop Guertin 7.94  
9 8 Sweet, Camille JR Exeter 7.94  
10 8 McClain, Devan JR Oyster River 7.94  
11 11 O'Neil, Callie SR Keene 8.04  
12 11 Tapia, Hailey JR Spaulding 8.04  
13 13 Nadig, Jennifer FR Oyster River 8.14  
14 13 Berube, Stephanie SR Pembroke 8.14  
15 13 Pare, Nathalie FR Oyster River 8.14  
16 13 McVey, Amanda JR Sanborn Regional 8.14  
17 13 Noyes, Katie SO Souhegan 8.14  
18 13 Carpenter, Caitlin SO Kingswood 8.14  
19 13 Hoffman, Lydia SR Oyster River 8.14  
20 20 Neil, Raye SO Exeter 8.24  
21 20 Sherman, Sabrina FR Exeter 8.24  
22 20 Paradis, Mary FR Spaulding 8.24  
23 23 Menard, Gabriella SO Sanborn Regional 8.34  
24 23 Merrihew, Kaitlyn JR Lebanon 8.34  
25 23 Keenan, Kayli SR Bishop Guertin 8.34  
26 26 Bennett, Madison JR Pembroke 8.44  
27 26 Philbrook, Sophia SR Winnacunnet 8.44  
28 28 O'Toole, Olivia SO Pelham 8.54  
29 28 Coulombe, Stephanie FR Bishop Guertin 8.54  
30 28 Heiser, Jordan JR Exeter 8.54  
31 28 Hazen, Julianne FR Souhegan 8.54  
32 32 Hey, Sara SR Bishop Guertin 8.64  
33 32 Oumsang, Alicia SR Spaulding 8.64  
34 32 Rotthoff, Mary SO Souhegan 8.64  
35 32 Gyorda, Kristen JR Winnacunnet 8.64  
36 32 Hemmerdinger, Cassie SO Pelham 8.64  
37 32 Loomis, McKaylee SR Pembroke 8.64  
38 32 Kopser, Naomi SO Hollis/Brookline 8.64  
39 32 Cawthron, Jackelyn FR Pelham 8.64  
40 40 Bober, Brenna FR Spaulding 8.74  
41 40 Moynihan, Katrina JR St. Thomas Aquinas 8.74  
42 40 Paradis, Madigan JR Sanborn Regional 8.74  
43 40 Cina, Chloe JR Sanborn Regional 8.74  
44 44 Corson, Emma JR St. Thomas Aquinas 8.84  
45 45 Uzuyem, Praise SO Pelham 8.94  
46 45 Larson, Kelsey JR Pembroke 8.94  
47 47 Caetano, Maci FR Hollis/Brookline 9.04  
48 48 Ball, Sarah JR Lebanon 9.14  
49 48 Capezzuto, Meghan SO Winnacunnet 9.14  
50 48 Gill, Isobella SO Pembroke 9.14  
51 51 Tebo, Nicole SR Sanborn Regional 9.34  
52 52 Cooke, Frances SR Keene 10.14  
53 53 Abraham, Riva SR Hollis/Brookline 10.64