Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Date: 02/09-02/10/18   Venue: Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
Men 60 M Dash

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Ireland, Justin SO-2 Stonehill 7.16 -
2 6 Kothor, Olivier FR-1 Brockport St. 7.18 -
3 7 Skurja, Jake SO-2 Wentworth 7.22 -
4 9 Webber, Richard FR-1 Boston College 7.24 -
5 11 Genoese, Nicholas SR-4 TCNJ 7.27 -
6 15 Miller, Thomas SO-2 Tufts 7.28 -
7 18 Chant, Thomas   Unattached 7.30 -
8 26 Bartos, Jan SR-4 RPI 7.35 -
9 27 Jones, Kevin SR-4 Brockport St. 7.35 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Arnold, Alex SO-2 Bentley 7.14 -
2 2 Dwyer, Ryan SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 7.14 -
3 4 Ferguson, Rafael JR-3 Johns Hopkins 7.17 -
4 8 Wassell, Kahlil FR-1 Harvard 7.24 -
5 13 Campbell, David SR-4 So. Conn. St. 7.27 -
6 17 Lee, Evan SO-2 Penn 7.29 -
7 21 Jacques, Nick SR-4 Franklin Pierce 7.32 -
8 24 Watlington, Ka'Sean SO-2 Utica 7.34 -
9 28 Lee, Richard SR-4 Coast Guard 7.37 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Mollick, Alexander JR-3 Johns Hopkins 7.17 -
2 16 Steele, Keyran FR-1 American Int'l 7.29 -
3 22 Torney, Jordan SO-2 Connecticut 7.33 -
4 23 Lemon, Milan FR-1 Bates 7.33 -
5 24 Alimena, Eric JR-3 Johns Hopkins 7.34 -
6 32 Chatman, Deunte FR-1 New Hampshire 7.41 -
7 39 Blanton, Jahir SR-4 New Haven 7.50 -
  Charie, Regan JR-3 Brandeis FS -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 14 Rich, Ilan SR-4 Johns Hopkins 7.27 -
2 19 Hogan, Jeb SO-2 Franklin Pierce 7.31 -
3 20 McLaughlin , Matt FR-1 New Haven 7.32 -
4 31 Maritato, Max SR-4 RPI 7.40 -
5 34 Leith, Gerald SO-2 Franklin Pierce 7.43 -
6 35 Kilian, Matthew FR-1 Brockport St. 7.44 -
7 38 Barry, Ryan JR-3 Castleton University 7.48 -
8 41 Gehret, Adam   Lock Haven University CLUB 7.57 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Ward, Jacob FR-1 Brandeis 7.25 -
2 12 Indome, Mathieu   Stride Ahead Tough Track 7.27 -
3 29 Sanabria , Aron FR-1 New Haven 7.37 -
4 30 Maddox, Lorenzo SO-2 Brandeis 7.40 -
5 33 McKenzie, Avery SO-2 Boston College 7.41 -
6 36 Janla, Baramee   Thomas College 7.45 -
7 37 Pellegrine, Kevin FR-1 Bentley 7.48 -
  Garcia, Esteban   Next Level Athletic Club FS -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 40 Donovan, Michael JR-3 New Haven 7.50 -
2 42 Leggo, Clifton FR-1 Franklin Pierce 7.70 -
3 43 Castillo, Justin   Boston University Track Club 7.70 -
4 44 Biello, Ben FR-1 Lasell 7.79 -
5 45 Watson, Canute JR-3 Castleton University 7.80 -
6 46 Beauregard, Austin JR-3 Castleton University 8.05 -
7 47 Crivaro, James   Unattached 8.14 -
8 48 McDonough, Bill   Mass Velocity Track Club 9.00 -
Men 60 M Dash Invitational

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Headley, Stephen   Boston-North 6.76 -
2 2 Lewis, Miles   Carolina Perchy T&F Club 6.79 -
3 3 Jamieson, Daniel SR Unattached 6.79 -
4 4 Stephens, Shaquoy SR Unattached 6.81 -
5 5 Flynn, Justin   Unattached 6.86 -
6 6 O'Brien, James JR-3 UMass Lowell 6.93 -
7 7 BILLIAN, ryAN   Zenith Velocity AC 7.03 -
8 8 Houston , Harold SR Bermuda 7.09 -
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Lewis, Miles   Carolina Perchy T&F Club 6.83  
2 4 Stephens, Shaquoy SR Unattached 6.83  
3 6 Flynn, Justin   Unattached 6.88  
4 11 Kardonsky, Anthony JR-3 Tufts 7.02  
5 12 Brown, Jashane SR-4 American Int'l 7.03  
6 15 Carbone, Austin FR-1 Princeton 7.10  
7 16 Farris, Ty FR-1 Colby 7.11  
8 17 Walker, Evan SO-2 Central Connecticut 7.11  
9 19 Moore, Tyler FR-1 Connecticut 7.15  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Jamieson, Daniel SR Unattached 6.92  
2 7 BILLIAN, ryAN   Zenith Velocity AC 6.95  
3 10 Roberts, Jamal   Unattached 7.01  
4 13 Sekyere, Yaw SO-2 Bowdoin 7.05  
5 14 Jones, Robert SO-2 Tufts 7.09  
6 18 Carty, Mauriel SO-2 Kingsborough CC 7.15  
7 20 Lienhard, Matthew JR-3 RIT 7.17  
8 22 Young, Alexander SO-2 Yale 7.26  
  Westcarr, Theodore FR-1 Kingsborough CC FS  
Preliminaries: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Onwuzurike, Chiebuka SO-2 Boston U. 6.85  
2 5 Headley, Stephen   Boston-North 6.86  
3 8 Houston , Harold SR Bermuda 6.95  
4 9 O'Brien, James JR-3 UMass Lowell 6.98  
5 21 Pfaff, Brian SR-4 Brown 7.24  
6 23 Cadden, Aaron SR Unattached 7.26  
7 24 smith, alex   NAPS 7.37  
  Morton, Naukym SO-2 Northeastern FS  
Men 200 M Dash

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 George, Winston   CPTC New Balance 20.76 -
2 2 Okezie, Chidi   Shore AC 21.16 -
3 5 Onwuzurike, Chiebuka SO-2 Boston U. 21.23 -
4 11 Rogers, Calvary JR-3 Penn 21.35 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Jamieson, Daniel SR Unattached 21.22 -
2 6 Gali, Joshua   Northport RC 21.24 -
3 9 Akosa, Carrington SR-4 Princeton 21.34 -
4 10 Lewis, Miles   Carolina Perchy T&F Club 21.34 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Darrow, Kyle 5 Unattached 21.29 -
2 8 Walsh, Tahir   CPTC New Balance 21.31 -
3 28 Parkinson, Jovanni SR Northport RC 21.97 -
4 29 Williams, Caleb JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 21.98 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 12 Vaughns, Vincent SO-2 Yale 21.62 -
2 22 Carty, Mauriel SO-2 Kingsborough CC 21.87 -
3 34 Brown, Justin FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 22.04 -
4 35 Roberts, Jamal   Unattached 22.07 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 13 Sewell, Collin SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 21.76 -
2 32 Kardonsky, Anthony JR-3 Tufts 22.01 -
3 44 Moodie, Roderick JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 22.23 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 16 Oyewole, Oluwatosin SR-4 Brown 21.79 -
2 19 Westcarr, Theodore FR-1 Kingsborough CC 21.84 -
3 23 Albritten, Tre SR-4 MIT 21.92 -
4 33 Cadden, Aaron SR Unattached 22.03 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Santos, Juander   JLR TRACK CLUB 21.20 -
2 17 Livingston, Terrance   CPTC New Balance 21.82 -
3 21 Gourde, Irie SR-4 Brandeis 21.87 -
4 38 Liebel, Robert SR-4 Buffalo State 22.14 -
5 83 Kelly, Dale SO-2 RPI 22.72 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 14 Smith, Akiel JR-3 Central Connecticut 21.77 -
2 26 Harden-Marshall, Dan SO-2 Ithaca 21.96 -
3 31 Sinclair, Sean JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 22.00 -
4 43 Martinez, Jimmy JR-3 Middlebury 22.23 -
5 51 Robinson, Jacob JR-3 Merrimack 22.29 -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 15 Batler, Phillip SO-2 Brown 21.78 -
2 18 O'Connor, Dametrius FR-1 Northeastern 21.84 -
3 39 Ebozue, Collins JR-3 Northeastern 22.15 -
4 56 Moore, Alexander SR-4 Harvard 22.41 -
5 58 Jones, Robert SO-2 Tufts 22.41 -
Finals: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 24 Kainer, Alex JR-3 Stevens Institute 21.93 -
2 71 Loth, Andrew SO-2 Stevens Institute 22.56 -
3 75 Jacques, Nick SR-4 Franklin Pierce 22.61 -
4 94 Webber, Richard FR-1 Boston College 22.79 -
5 149 Miller, Thomas SO-2 Tufts 23.33 -
Finals: Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 52 Carbone, Austin FR-1 Princeton 22.30 -
2 54 Macauley, Kyle SO-2 Yale 22.34 -
3 65 Cruz, Ryan   Lock Haven University CLUB 22.49 -
4 87 Latham, Tyler SR-4 Central Connecticut 22.76 -
5 145 Purcell-Francis, Antonio SR Zenith Velocity AC 23.29 -
Finals: Heat #12

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 36 Houston, Marcques SR-4 Colby 22.09 -
2 55 Pawlina, Jacob JR-3 Coast Guard 22.39 -
3 60 Liechty, Justin JR-3 Vermont 22.44 -
4 109 Bock, Jackson SR-4 Middlebury 22.96 -
5 120 Osterhus, Nathan JR-3 TCNJ 23.03 -
Finals: Heat #13

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 25 Naveed, Hamza JR-3 UMass Lowell 21.95 -
2 45 Moorer, Brandon SO-2 Northeastern 22.24 -
3 67 Russell, Ryan FR-1 Boston College 22.50 -
4 69 Hansen, Tyler SO-2 Springfield 22.52 -
5 104 Wilson, Benton FR-1 MIT 22.90 -
Finals: Heat #14

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 30 Agyeman, Ernest JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 21.99 -
2 42 Cherenfant, Brian SO-2 UMass Lowell 22.22 -
3 61 Dwyer, Ryan SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 22.45 -
4 77 Ireland, Justin SO-2 Stonehill 22.65 -
Finals: Heat #15

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 27 BILLIAN, ryAN   Zenith Velocity AC 21.96 -
2 49 Hill, Connor JR-3 Yale 22.27 -
3 62 Hendrix, Nick SO-2 Middlebury 22.47 -
4 68 Fye-Moore, Miles FR-1 Central Connecticut 22.51 -
5 146 McNeil, Darryl JR-3 New Haven 23.30 -
Finals: Heat #16

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 37 Morton, Cristian   Unattached 22.13 -
2 48 Henderson, Kwesi SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 22.25 -
3 79 Charie, Regan JR-3 Brandeis 22.66 -
4 98 White, Gordon SR-4 St. Lawrence 22.86 -
5 147 Corley, Ryan JR-3 Bates 23.31 -
Finals: Heat #17

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 53 Bender , Ryan FR-1 Penn 22.31 -
2 82 O'Connor, Zach SR-4 Colby 22.69 -
3 101 Genoese, Nicholas SR-4 TCNJ 22.86 -
4 132 Windisch, Stephen FR-1 Boston College 23.13 -
Finals: Heat #18

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 41 Ayhan, Ekrem FR-1 Yale 22.19 -
2 57 Rus, Alex SO-2 WPI 22.41 -
3 58 Aerts, Masaki FR-1 Dartmouth 22.41 -
4 73 Bastien, J'Saun FR-1 Boston College 22.59 -
5 131 Fabian, Brian JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 23.12 -
Finals: Heat #19

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 46 Bobowicz, Christian FR-1 Northeastern 22.25 -
2 76 Blanton, Jahir SR-4 New Haven 22.62 -
3 129 Levenstein, Brandon JR-3 Tufts 23.10 -
4 151 Bartos, Jan SR-4 RPI 23.34 -
  Clark, Darin FR-1 TCNJ DNF -
Finals: Heat #20

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 64 Staver, Warren SR-4 WPI 22.48 -
2 80 Armstrong, OJ FR-1 Tufts 22.66 -
3 93 Coeur, Damahya FR-1 American Int'l 22.79 -
4 96 Frystak, Nicholas JR-3 Coast Guard 22.82 -
5 125 Munson, Calvin JR-3 Brown 23.08 -
Finals: Heat #21

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 50 Fortin, Garrett SO-2 Holy Cross 22.28 -
2 66 Adiletta, Matt FR-1 WPI 22.50 -
3 74 Juniper, William FR-1 Vermont 22.59 -
4 115 Schoenhagen, Paul-Henry SR-4 WPI 23.01 -
5 161 smith, alex   NAPS 23.51 -
Finals: Heat #22

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 47 Lienhard, Matthew JR-3 RIT 22.25 -
2 63 Wassell, Kahlil FR-1 Harvard 22.47 -
3 86 Antione , Kevin FR-1 New Haven 22.76 -
4 88 Gaudreau, Joseph FR-1 Springfield 22.76 -
5 113 Boutin, Nick JR-3 Colby 23.00 -
Finals: Heat #23

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 20 Harris, Antoine JR-3 WPI 21.86 -
2 70 Bishop, Michael JR-3 Coast Guard 22.53 -
3 72 Kothor, Olivier FR-1 Brockport St. 22.58 -
4 110 Pierre, Edwyn FR-1 Rutgers 22.97 -
Finals: Heat #24

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 103 Lalone, Peyton FR-1 Cortland St. 22.89 -
2 138 Switzer, Dylan SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 23.17 -
3 143 Hall, Trent FR-1 Williams 23.23 -
4 150 Whitaker, Christian SR-4 Connecticut College 23.33 -
Finals: Heat #25

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 40 Forrest, Patrick FR-1 Merrimack 22.18 -
2 89 Jones, Kevin SR-4 Brockport St. 22.77 -
3 105 Batoosingh, Benjamin FR-1 Springfield 22.92 -
4 141 Levine, Zach JR-3 Oswego State 23.20 -
5 166 Dunwell, Stanley SO-2 Amherst 23.60 -
Finals: Heat #26

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 85 Kamson, Temidayo SO-2 RPI 22.74 -
2 100 Jones, Evan SO-2 Ithaca 22.86 -
3 114 Milne, Patrick SR-4 Tufts 23.00 -
4 123 Dombek, Jake JR-3 Ithaca 23.06 -
5 129 Cogdell, Brendan FR-1 Holy Cross 23.10 -
Finals: Heat #27

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 78 Mollick, Alexander JR-3 Johns Hopkins 22.65 -
2 84 Arnold, Alex SO-2 Bentley 22.72 -
3 97 Alimena, Eric JR-3 Johns Hopkins 22.84 -
4 111 Johnson, Kobina SO-2 Brown 22.98 -
5 128 O'Donnell, James SR-4 Colby 23.10 -
Finals: Heat #28

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 81 Di Vittorio, Brent JR-3 Cortland St. 22.67 -
2 112 Giuliano, Daniel SO-2 RIT 22.99 -
3 136 Su, Matthew SO-2 Johns Hopkins 23.14 -
4 172 Hughes, Daniel SR-4 Trinity 23.87 -
5 179 Koppelmann, Thomas JR-3 New Haven 24.07 -
Finals: Heat #29

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 92 Franco, Steven JR-3 So. Conn. St. 22.78 -
2 133 Cutler, Austin JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 23.13 -
3 137 Rich, Ilan SR-4 Johns Hopkins 23.16 -
4 144 Maddox, Lorenzo SO-2 Brandeis 23.27 -
5 164 Walter, Jeff FR-1 RIT 23.57 -
Finals: Heat #30

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 95 Campbell, David SR-4 So. Conn. St. 22.81 -
2 116 Guay, Trevor SO-2 Franklin Pierce 23.01 -
3 121 Ramirez, Brian FR-1 Brockport St. 23.03 -
4 126 King, Erik SO-2 Springfield 23.09 -
5 147 Lee, Richard SR-4 Coast Guard 23.31 -
Finals: Heat #31

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 102 Indome, Mathieu   Stride Ahead Tough Track 22.87 -
2 108 Regula, Karol FR-1 Williams 22.95 -
3 134 Chant, Thomas   Unattached 23.14 -
4 142 Leachman, Tristan SO-2 Bentley 23.21 -
5 176 Serrette, Noah SO-2 Cortland St. 23.94 -
Finals: Heat #32

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 91 Ferguson, Rafael JR-3 Johns Hopkins 22.78 -
2 122 Sanabria , Aron FR-1 New Haven 23.04 -
3 139 Hogan, Jeb SO-2 Franklin Pierce 23.17 -
4 156 Nabritt, Miles FR-1 Bates 23.44 -
5 192 Binkowitz, Chris FR Unattached 25.05 -
Finals: Heat #33

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 98 Farris, Ty FR-1 Colby 22.86 -
2 135 Barnett, Jackson SR-4 Middlebury 23.14 -
3 140 Billings, John FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 23.18 -
4 154 Gil-Martinez, Julio JR-3 Central Connecticut 23.38 -
5 175 Quinlan, Patrick FR-1 Brandeis 23.90 -
Finals: Heat #34

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 118 Moore, Brenden SO-2 Utica 23.01 -
2 124 Snide, DJ FR-1 Vermont 23.06 -
3 127 Shelley, Zach SR-4 Johns Hopkins 23.09 -
4 159 Ayub, Sobaan SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 23.48 -
5 177 Clements, Cody JR-3 Yale 23.97 -
Finals: Heat #35

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 107 Kenney, Ryan JR-3 Bentley 22.95 -
2 116 Moritz, Robert SO-2 Bentley 23.01 -
3 152 Kilian, Matthew FR-1 Brockport St. 23.37 -
4 165 Fusco, Frank JR-3 Bates 23.58 -
5 194 Lemon, Milan FR-1 Bates 25.17 -
Finals: Heat #36

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 153 Mayer, Luke JR-3 Trinity 23.37 -
2 173 Barone, John SO-2 New Haven 23.88 -
3 174 Barry, Ryan JR-3 Castleton University 23.89 -
4 180 Kidd Phillips, Michael FR-1 Williams 24.07 -
5 183 Siegel, Arlo JR-3 Connecticut College 24.12 -
Finals: Heat #37

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 119 Smith, Benjamin FR-1 Colby 23.03 -
2 167 Robertson, William FR-1 Middlebury 23.69 -
3 184 Avelino, Eli FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 24.27 -
4 186 Marin, Kawai SR-4 Bates 24.46 -
  Perilli, Adam FR-1 Cortland St. FS -
Finals: Heat #38

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 90 Bailin, Sage SO-2 Colby 22.78 -
2 161 Lewis, Connor SO-2 Cortland St. 23.51 -
3 169 Reardon, Sean SO-2 Ithaca 23.78 -
4 171 Smith, Aaron JR-3 Ithaca 23.87 -
5 182 Hefler , Grant FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 24.12 -
Finals: Heat #39

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 155 Kashmer, Zachary SO-2 Cortland St. 23.42 -
2 160 Padula, Dan SO-2 Wentworth 23.49 -
3 178 Gehret, Adam   Lock Haven University CLUB 24.01 -
4 181 Lane, Ben JR-3 Lasell 24.08 -
5 187 Trickey, Luke SO-2 Wentworth 24.60 -
Finals: Heat #40

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 157 Donovan, Michael JR-3 New Haven 23.44 -
2 158 Pederson, Bobby JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 23.45 -
3 168 Ward, Jacob FR-1 Brandeis 23.73 -
4 191 Lucaszcyk, Cole FR-1 Marist 25.04 -
5 196 Panaggio, Dylan FR Unattached 25.79 -
Finals: Heat #41

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 106 LaBarbera, Nick SR-4 Nazareth 22.95 -
2 170 Davis, Devon   Thomas College 23.86 -
3 185 Castillo, Justin   Boston University Track Club 24.29 -
4 188 Kelley, Jack FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 24.60 -
5 189 Boukaa, Abderrahman FR-1 Wentworth 24.75 -
Finals: Heat #42

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 163 Sneh, Jero JR-3 Central Connecticut 23.53 -
2 190 Mowry, Alexander FR-1 CC Rhode Island 24.76 -
3 193 Cugno, Massimo SO-2 Lasell 25.16 -
4 195 Biello, Ben FR-1 Lasell 25.72 -
5 197 Smith, Ian   Mass Velocity 27.42 -
6 198 McDonough, Bill   Mass Velocity Track Club 29.71 -
Men 400 M Dash

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Okezie, Chidi   Shore AC 46.58 -
2 3 George, Winston   CPTC New Balance 46.76 -
3 6 NALIALI, CHRISTOPHER   Zenith Velocity AC 47.13 -
4 7 Tugumisirize, Emmanuel   CPTC New Balance 47.13 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Osei, Philip   Unattached 46.98 -
2 5 Gali, Joshua   Northport RC 47.10 -
3 8 Morton, Cristian   Unattached 47.54 -
4 9 Livingston, Terrance   CPTC New Balance 47.56 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Santos, Juander   JLR TRACK CLUB 46.52 -
2 10 Wilkerson, Braylon SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 47.68 -
3 13 Beram, Trenten SR-4 Connecticut 47.81 -
4 16 Miller, Chad JR-3 American Int'l 48.22 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 14 Smith, Nikolas FR-1 Boston U. 48.05 -
2 17 Rose, Christopher   Unattached 48.34 -
3 24 Webster, Robie SO-2 Boston U. 48.63 -
4 36 Litherland, Quinn FR-1 Northeastern 48.86 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 Bunion, DeShawn JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 47.70 -
2 12 Gourde, Irie SR-4 Brandeis 47.81 -
3 44 guerrier, jimm   Gbtc 49.14 -
4 46 LaBarbera, Nick SR-4 Nazareth 49.16 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 20 Zemis, Nik JR-3 Brown 48.48 -
2 21 Martinez, Jimmy JR-3 Middlebury 48.55 -
3 33 DiMaiti, Andrew SR-4 Tufts 48.80 -
4 39 Alleyne, Nate FR-1 Georgetown 49.00 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 15 Hurst, Matthew SR-4 Harvard 48.12 -
2 29 Sikora, Cody SO-2 Buffalo State 48.66 -
3 32 Naveed, Hamza JR-3 UMass Lowell 48.78 -
4 35 Haensel, Max SR-4 Brown 48.86 -
5 45 Colley, Ackeen FR-1 American Int'l 49.16 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 28 Parkinson, Jovanni SR Northport RC 48.66 -
2 31 Agyare-May, Rodney FR-1 Harvard 48.78 -
3 37 Staver, Warren SR-4 WPI 48.87 -
4 51 Trocki, Kyle JR-3 Connecticut 49.28 -
  Hilout, Youssef   Saint-Laurent Select DNF -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 18 Petit-Homme, Mica   Unattached 48.36 -
2 19 Williamson, Jovahn FR-1 Harvard 48.46 -
3 23 Liechty, Justin JR-3 Vermont 48.61 -
4 48 Rus, Alex SO-2 WPI 49.20 -
5 52 Linehan, Daniel SO-2 Connecticut 49.32 -
Finals: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 22 Minors, Dage   Bermuda 48.58 -
2 27 Cajuste, Karl   Unattached 48.66 -
3 34 Adams, David SO-2 Northeastern 48.80 -
4 77 Wittenberg, Ryan JR-3 WPI 50.15 -
5 100 Coleman, Arden SO-2 Middlebury 50.64 -
Finals: Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 69 Gebril, Omar FR-1 Connecticut 49.87 -
2 75 Espinoza, Vernon JR-3 Amherst 50.04 -
3 78 Robinson, Jacob JR-3 Merrimack 50.15 -
4 79 DiMaria, Nick SO-2 Stevens Institute 50.18 -
5 90 Johnston, David 5 Unattached 50.41 -
Finals: Heat #12

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 43 Lego, Charles FR-1 Harvard 49.14 -
2 49 Dixon, Justice SO-2 Princeton 49.25 -
3 58 Wilson, Quincey SO-2 Georgetown 49.47 -
4 61 Pelletier, Charles FR Sherbrooke 49.68 -
5 97 Jimerson, Jordan SR-4 Rutgers 50.56 -
Finals: Heat #13

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 26 Jones, Logan JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 48.66 -
2 30 Rosario, Eric SO-2 Merrimack 48.73 -
3 38 Campbell, Gregory JR-3 Yale 48.95 -
4 42 Penny, Raeford SR-4 Coast Guard 49.13 -
5 114 Bastien, J'Saun FR-1 Boston College 50.95 -
Finals: Heat #14

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 53 Okolo, Anthony SO-2 Penn 49.35 -
2 63 Houston, Marcques SR-4 Colby 49.71 -
3 68 Prenosil, Ryan FR-1 Amherst 49.83 -
4 70 Fabian, Brian JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 49.89 -
5 73 Velez, Luke SR-4 So. Conn. St. 49.99 -
Finals: Heat #15

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 41 Green, Nigel FR-1 So. Conn. St. 49.05 -
2 80 Allen, Brandon SR-4 New Hampshire 50.18 -
3 85 Harter, Thomas JR-3 New Hampshire 50.28 -
4 88 Windisch, Stephen FR-1 Boston College 50.37 -
5 116 Greenwald, Rob SO-2 Ithaca 51.06 -
Finals: Heat #16

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 64 Caesar, Toren   Boston-North 49.73 -
2 74 Jewett, Chris JR-3 Northeastern 49.99 -
3 81 Butler, Patrick SO-2 RPI 50.21 -
4 94 Dalheim, Robert SR-4 RIT 50.50 -
5 98 PEGUERO, CHRIS   Zenith Velocity AC 50.57 -
Finals: Heat #17

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 25 D'Alfonso, Lukas FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 48.64 -
2 40 Forrest, Patrick FR-1 Merrimack 49.04 -
3 54 Strickland, Nik FR-1 So. Conn. St. 49.38 -
4 122 Chance, Zenron FR-1 Kingsborough CC 51.28 -
5 132 Hamre, Travis SR-4 St. Lawrence 51.70 -
Finals: Heat #18

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 59 Howes, Derek JR-3 Ithaca 49.52 -
2 66 Cruz, Ryan   Lock Haven University CLUB 49.79 -
3 113 Rehfuss, Luke SR-4 Coast Guard 50.94 -
4 141 Osterhus, Nathan JR-3 TCNJ 51.99 -
  Hannahoe, Zach JR-3 SUNY Geneseo DNF -
Finals: Heat #19

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 50 Gangemi, Kevin JR-3 Utica 49.26 -
2 60 Kelly, Justin SO-2 So. Conn. St. 49.63 -
3 82 St Clair, Jack SO-2 Central Connecticut 50.21 -
4 90 Duchesne, Félix   CAUL 50.41 -
5 92 Hall, Jason JR-3 RPI 50.42 -
Finals: Heat #20

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 57 Bailin, Sage SO-2 Colby 49.42 -
2 84 Johnson, Austen JR-3 Cortland St. 50.26 -
3 86 Kelly, Andrew SR-4 WPI 50.29 -
4 108 Collins, Trinity SO-2 So. Conn. St. 50.87 -
5 131 Hansen, Richard   NAPS 51.69 -
Finals: Heat #21

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 47 Skurja, Jake SO-2 Wentworth 49.18 -
2 67 Fairweather, Benjamin JR-3 Buffalo State 49.79 -
3 110 Antione , Kevin FR-1 New Haven 50.88 -
4 138 Serrette, Noah SO-2 Cortland St. 51.86 -
Finals: Heat #22

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 62 Herrerias, Max FR-1 Boston College 49.71 -
2 72 Exantus, Ruvens JR-3 So. Conn. St. 49.92 -
3 93 Wickland Shearer, Elijah SO-2 St. Lawrence 50.44 -
4 99 Somma, Michael JR-3 Bates 50.64 -
5 115 Avallone, Vincent FR-1 Tufts 51.01 -
Finals: Heat #23

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 95 Callejo, Christopher JR-3 RIT 50.52 -
2 102 Burnside, Jhaunell SO-2 Eastern 50.66 -
3 104 Nelson, Tobias SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 50.70 -
4 133 Wilson, Benton FR-1 MIT 51.70 -
Finals: Heat #24

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 56 Reagan, Easton FR-1 Cortland St. 49.41 -
2 87 Billings, John FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 50.32 -
3 109 Mosser, Grant JR-3 Johns Hopkins 50.87 -
4 111 Bassous, Daniel   Boston-North 50.89 -
5 119 Ma, JooWon SR-4 St. Lawrence 51.17 -
Finals: Heat #25

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 83 Munoz-Celada, Gerardo SR-4 Ithaca 50.22 -
2 134 Dunwell, Stanley SO-2 Amherst 51.72 -
3 144 Cordeau, Ralph SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 52.06 -
4 155 Switzer, Dylan SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 52.32 -
5 161 Schoenhagen, Paul-Henry SR-4 WPI 52.53 -
Finals: Heat #26

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 107 Smith, Benjamin FR-1 Colby 50.82 -
2 117 Di Vittorio, Brent JR-3 Cortland St. 51.06 -
3 121 Perilli, Adam FR-1 Cortland St. 51.27 -
4 125 Boudreau, Kevin JR-3 Northeastern 51.42 -
5 130 Bethell, Mikhail JR-3 Boston College 51.67 -
Finals: Heat #27

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 140 Graves, Ethan FR-1 Brockport St. 51.87 -
2 145 Brunskole, Taylor JR-3 Harvard 52.10 -
3 147 Grinnage, Ahmad FR-1 Eastern 52.21 -
4 149 Proper, Nick JR-3 Utica 52.25 -
5 153 Fisher, Dillon JR-3 Ramapo 52.30 -
6 157 Fong, Elliott JR-3 Williams 52.46 -
Finals: Heat #28

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 76 Shelley, Zach SR-4 Johns Hopkins 50.08 -
2 96 Marshall, Dysron SO-2 Williams 50.52 -
3 101 Juniper, William FR-1 Vermont 50.66 -
4 103 Gettings, Josh SO-2 Bentley 50.70 -
Finals: Heat #29

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 89 King, Erik SO-2 Springfield 50.39 -
2 105 Newton, Jacob JR-3 Holy Cross 50.76 -
3 106 Stoddard, Colin FR-1 Franklin Pierce 50.80 -
4 139 Grandy, Zach SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 51.86 -
5 170 Winningham, Logan SO-2 Ithaca 53.06 -
Finals: Heat #30

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 112 Castello, Ricky JR-3 Cortland St. 50.94 -
2 118 Lewis, Connor SO-2 Cortland St. 51.16 -
3 129 Quinlan, Patrick FR-1 Brandeis 51.63 -
4 151 Clark, Darin FR-1 TCNJ 52.27 -
5 152 Thesier, Zachery SO-2 RIT 52.29 -
Finals: Heat #31

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 126 Perlich, Matthew JR-3 Coast Guard 51.46 -
2 146 Gawe, Tana FR-1 TCNJ 52.16 -
3 162 Mena, Samuel FR-1 American Int'l 52.54 -
4 164 Ayub, Sobaan SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 52.69 -
Finals: Heat #32

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 65 Sweeney, Chris SR-4 MIT 49.76 -
2 71 Callin, Charles FR-1 Oswego State 49.90 -
3 124 Lebel, Tyler JR-3 Merrimack 51.29 -
4 142 Jones, Evan SO-2 Ithaca 52.01 -
Finals: Heat #33

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 127 Kashmer, Zachary SO-2 Cortland St. 51.52 -
2 148 O'Donnell, James SR-4 Colby 52.24 -
3 153 Upton, Stevie SO-2 Bowdoin 52.30 -
4 158 Zenzerovich, Eric JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 52.46 -
5 168 Webb, Marcris FR-1 Central Connecticut 52.85 -
Finals: Heat #34

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 136 Moroles, Miguel SO-2 Coast Guard 51.77 -
2 137 Robertson, William FR-1 Middlebury 51.84 -
3 150 Andriopoulos, Tyler SO-2 TCNJ 52.26 -
4 174 McDonald, Henry JR-3 Brandeis 53.89 -
  Dembinski, Robert JR-3 Johns Hopkins DNF -
Finals: Heat #35

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 128 Durst, Matthew FR-1 Middlebury 51.54 -
2 135 Mathieu, Fred JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 51.76 -
3 163 Hughes, Daniel SR-4 Trinity 52.59 -
4 167 Nabritt, Miles FR-1 Bates 52.80 -
5 175 Koppelmann, Thomas JR-3 New Haven 54.04 -
Finals: Heat #36

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 120 Levine, Zach JR-3 Oswego State 51.24 -
2 123 Batoosingh, Benjamin FR-1 Springfield 51.28 -
3 169 Fusco, Frank JR-3 Bates 52.92 -
4 172 Regula, Karol FR-1 Williams 53.50 -
5 179 Fukaya, Yuta FR Unattached 55.08 -
Finals: Heat #37

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 55 Luckoo, Alex JR-3 Utica 49.39 -
2 143 Hanson, Lukas JR-3 Northeastern 52.03 -
3 160 Avelino, Eli FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 52.51 -
4 171 Brayton, Ben SR-4 Bentley 53.35 -
5 178 Mcllhenny, Ethan   Boston University Track Club 54.59 -
Finals: Heat #38

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 158 Steele, Everton SO-2 Ithaca 52.46 -
2 165 Ramirez, Brian FR-1 Brockport St. 52.72 -
3 173 Pena, Erick SO-2 Trinity 53.85 -
4 180 Niwa, Kaito   Boston University Track Club 55.73 -
5 181 Krishnan, Santosh SO-2 Marist 56.46 -
Finals: Heat #39

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 156 Feola, Ben JR-3 Trinity 52.38 -
2 166 Robertson, Nate JR-3 Alfred State 52.73 -
3 176 Schofield, Shaynen   Thomas College 54.17 -
4 177 Jean-Jacques, Hank FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 54.46 -
5 182 Smith, Ian   Mass Velocity 1:00.19 -
Men 500 M Dash

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Harrison, Christian   BAA 1:02.19 -
2 2 Wiseman, Jeff SR-4 Penn 1:02.56 -
3 6 Montefalcone, Gabriele SO-2 Princeton 1:04.60 -
4 12 Saxon, Michael JR-3 Boston College 1:05.53 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Ross, Tyrone SR ETG 1:05.42 -
2 11 Grudzwick, Richard JR Unattached 1:05.45 -
3 13 Nichols, Colt FR-1 Connecticut 1:05.58 -
4 17 Lefeuvre, Alban FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1:05.85 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Lin, Austin SO-2 Northeastern 1:04.54 -
2 14 Mihm, Jackson SO-2 Tufts 1:05.70 -
3 15 Plante, Zachary SR-4 Dartmouth 1:05.71 -
4 23 Doyle, Tom JR-3 Tufts 1:07.23 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Cheltenham, Kino FR-1 Georgetown 1:04.31 -
2 4 Leake, Lawrence FR-1 Georgetown 1:04.53 -
3 7 ROBERTS, KADESH   Zenith Velocity AC 1:04.70 -
4 18 Yaeger, Luke SR McMaster 1:05.94 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Aranda, Jonas SR-4 Harvard 1:05.13 -
2 9 Gooden, Arthur FR-1 Fordham 1:05.26 -
3 16 Adams, Matthew SO-2 New Hampshire 1:05.80 -
4 24 DeBlieck, Dan SO-2 Vermont 1:07.26 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 19 Donovan , Connor JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:06.01 -
2 21 Boucher, Oliver JR-3 Boston College 1:06.46 -
3 22 Peterson, Andrew SR-4 Connecticut College 1:06.86 -
4 25 Duncan, Marcus SR-4 UMass Lowell 1:07.36 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 20 Davis, Airrin SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:06.42 -
2 27 Reich, Will FR-1 RPI 1:07.39 -
3 29 Baum, Matt JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:07.84 -
4 30 Rousseau, Conrad SR-4 Boston U. 1:08.17 -
5 32 Doty, James SR-4 WPI 1:08.20 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 28 McLaughlin, Cam FR-1 Vermont 1:07.45 -
2 34 Hindle, Josh JR-3 Marist 1:08.58 -
3 36 Garcia, Steven FR-1 Vermont 1:08.84 -
4 38 Coyne, Elijah FR-1 Bates 1:09.04 -
5 39 McDonough, Liam SO-2 Colby 1:09.11 -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 26 Burnett-Small, Fergal FR-1 Yale 1:07.39 -
2 31 Malloy, Paul SR-4 Middlebury 1:08.17 -
3 37 Horton, Walker SO-2 Vermont 1:08.84 -
4 40 Robertson, Anthony SR Zenith Velocity AC 1:09.15 -
5 42 Lietz, Christopher SR-4 Bates 1:12.10 -
Finals: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 33 Chapman, Jackson FR-1 Yale 1:08.45 -
2 35 Ascher, Jonathan SO-2 Yale 1:08.65 -
3 41 Aleles, Nicholas   GBTC 1:11.05 -
4 43 Umana, Alexis FR-1 Wentworth 1:12.23 -
5 44 Laferriere, Alexander SR-4 Trinity 1:12.79 -
Men 800 M Run

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Ellison, Sam   BAA 1:46.49 -
2 2 Dinkins, Russell   Unattached 1:46.99 -
3 3 Piazza, Drew   USA 1:47.86 -
4 4 Minors, Dage   Bermuda 1:47.98 -
5 5 Rienas, Marc JR-3 Northeastern 1:48.60 -
6 6 Hanamura, Takuto   Kwansei Gakuin University 1:49.31 -
7 8 Marshall, Myles JR-3 Harvard 1:50.47 -
8 17 Sauer, Alek JR-3 Columbia 1:51.45 -
  Harrison, Christian   BAA DNF -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Kipkosgei, Leakey JR-3 American Int'l 1:49.41 -
2 9 Claflin, Connor   Unattached 1:50.47 -
3 10 Looney, Billy   BAA 1:50.65 -
4 11 Freire, Humberto SO-2 Florida State 1:50.81 -
5 13 Gleen, Tyler FR-1 Connecticut 1:50.87 -
6 15 Santelli, Louis SR-4 Fordham 1:50.91 -
7 16 Thrush, Ryan FR-1 Harvard 1:51.00 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 12 Langstaff, Josiah JR-3 Columbia 1:50.85 -
2 18 Hall, Willie SO-2 Columbia 1:51.56 -
3 19 Gendron, Brian JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:51.71 -
4 28 Khelaf, Mohand Zine   Saint-Laurent Select 1:53.03 -
5 161 Inuwa, Elijah JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 1:59.23 -
6 208 Rickerby, Haig FR-1 Boston U. 2:04.31 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 23 Novak, Joseph JR-3 Penn 1:52.49 -
2 24 Dixon, Harvey   Unattached 1:52.59 -
3 31 Snider, Cody SR-4 Wartburg 1:53.31 -
4 36 El Andaloussi, Najib   Saint-Laurent Select 1:53.96 -
5 37 Atkinson, Sean   CPTC New Balance 1:53.98 -
6 50 Sogaard, Kristian JR-3 Amherst 1:54.65 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 20 Vercollone, Stephen JR-3 Stonehill 1:51.92 -
2 22 Arlabosse, Hugo FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:52.33 -
3 27 Cunningham, Terrell FR-1 Connecticut 1:52.98 -
4 29 Didier, Benoit   CAUL 1:53.06 -
5 30 Palumbo, Victor   CPTC New Balance 1:53.29 -
6 34 Donovan, Connor JR-3 Northeastern 1:53.67 -
7 35 Kier, Nolan   CPTC New Balance 1:53.73 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 14 Kibet, Evans SO-2 Siena 1:50.87 -
2 25 Kracher, Taylor JR-3 Vermont 1:52.87 -
3 26 McGaw, Cavanaugh SO-2 Christopher Newport 1:52.88 -
4 33 Sukeforth, Andrew   Unattached 1:53.55 -
5 82 El Harrar, Amine   Saint-Laurent Select 1:55.99 -
6 92 Payette, William   Saint-Laurent Select 1:56.38 -
7 102 Monahan, Cullen SR-4 Christopher Newport 1:56.55 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 43 Gill, Jonathan FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:54.46 -
2 52 Wells, Russell SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:54.75 -
3 63 Donahue, Conor SR-4 Bowdoin 1:55.22 -
4 88 Larsson, Kyle SR-4 Trinity 1:56.27 -
5 103 Cammillieri, Brian FR-1 Connecticut 1:56.63 -
6 117 Mulliken, James SR-4 Middlebury 1:57.17 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 38 Wyman, Cameron FR-1 Yale 1:54.05 -
2 42 Zepf, Tim FR-1 Dartmouth 1:54.41 -
3 46 Feffer, Nick FR-1 Dartmouth 1:54.54 -
4 51 Hill, Nathan SO-2 Middlebury 1:54.69 -
5 56 O'Leary, Michael JR-3 Providence 1:54.96 -
6 72 Murphy, Connor SR-4 Merrimack 1:55.65 -
7 158 Groos, Dylan JR-3 Brown 1:59.12 -
8 164 Osterhus, Noah JR-3 TCNJ 1:59.39 -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 40 Flynn, Robert SR-4 Bates 1:54.30 -
2 41 D'Anieri, Matt SO-2 Tufts 1:54.32 -
3 49 Thérien , Félix SR CALO 1:54.59 -
4 53 Bellomo, Noah FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:54.78 -
5 79 Selvaggi, Tom JR-3 Stevens Institute 1:55.93 -
6 108 Sandvold, Cole FR-1 Princeton 1:56.86 -
7 122 Butko, Chris SR Unattached 1:57.40 -
Finals: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 21 Carleo, Jack FR-1 Providence 1:52.11 -
2 32 Gallagher, Jackson JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:53.53 -
3 39 Ritchie, Ian JR-3 Boston College 1:54.11 -
4 44 Vance, Allen JR-3 Vermont 1:54.50 -
5 48 Willis, Andrew JR-3 Boston College 1:54.58 -
6 58 Thurston, Michael SO-2 Dartmouth 1:55.02 -
7 61 Wood, John JR-3 TCNJ 1:55.17 -
8 99 Prus, Jonathan FR-1 Northeastern 1:56.50 -
9 198 Soliman, Yahya FR-1 Boston College 2:02.44 -
Finals: Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 45 Schweizer, Jason SO-2 Rutgers 1:54.53 -
2 75 Burns, Drew JR-3 Marist 1:55.81 -
3 76 Cowen, Alex SR-4 Williams 1:55.84 -
4 81 Poggi, Joseph SR-4 New Hampshire 1:55.97 -
5 96 Cassidy, Arthur JR-3 Colby 1:56.47 -
6 105 Ayala, Ramon SR-4 Princeton 1:56.82 -
7 113 Battaglia, Matt SR-4 Nazareth 1:57.07 -
8 115 Ruffing, Ben FR-1 Boston College 1:57.10 -
9 129 Diehl, Erik SR-4 Alfred 1:57.57 -
Finals: Heat #12

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 62 McKie, Cameron JR-3 Brown 1:55.21 -
2 65 Quinn, Connor SR-4 Northeastern 1:55.30 -
3 67 Silverman, Jacob JR-3 Amherst 1:55.40 -
4 77 Armand, Jack SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:55.88 -
5 80 Keller, Brian FR-1 Northeastern 1:55.95 -
6 91 O'Connell, Liam SR-4 Boston U. 1:56.37 -
7 100 Cypress, Avery SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 1:56.50 -
8 109 Rowe, Anthony   Unattached 1:56.95 -
9 176 Huber, Michael SO-2 Boston U. 2:00.13 -
Finals: Heat #13

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 66 Taminger, Benjamin JR-3 Coast Guard 1:55.32 -
2 68 Munet, Nathan JR-3 MIT 1:55.42 -
3 73 Davies, Ben FR-1 Boston College 1:55.68 -
4 78 Tadano, Sawyer FR-1 Middlebury 1:55.89 -
5 83 Jendzejec, Ryan FR-1 Providence 1:56.03 -
6 121 Shaw, Matthew JR-3 Stonehill 1:57.33 -
7 130 DePalma, Tom SR-4 Tufts 1:57.58 -
8 136 Steeves, Benjamin FR-1 WPI 1:58.07 -
9 138 Batykefer, Rusty SO-2 Eastern 1:58.17 -
Finals: Heat #14

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 70 Kalantzakos, Thomas SR-4 Holy Cross 1:55.49 -
2 71 Tanner, Simpson JR-3 Dartmouth 1:55.52 -
3 85 Barnes, Eric FR-1 Rutgers 1:56.20 -
4 97 Fusco, Mark JR-3 Bates 1:56.48 -
5 125 Lockhart, David JR-3 Stonehill 1:57.44 -
6 139 McEniry, Dylan SO-2 Tufts 1:58.28 -
7 145 Santos, Nicholas SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:58.44 -
8 157 Alford, Simon SO-2 MIT 1:59.09 -
9 183 John, Michael SR-4 Stevens Institute 2:00.71 -
Finals: Heat #15

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 84 Kerin, Jack SO-2 Dartmouth 1:56.04 -
2 86 Exner, Matthew   Stride Ahead Tough Track 1:56.21 -
3 95 Swift, Kohl SO-2 Yale 1:56.44 -
4 101 Langual, Adonys JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:56.54 -
5 106 Odei-Ntiri, Shawn FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:56.83 -
6 107 Skarin, Nick SR-4 Bentley 1:56.85 -
7 116 DeLaCruz, Jose SO-2 Ramapo 1:57.14 -
8 120 Sartini, Joseph FR-1 Princeton 1:57.33 -
9 166 Barnatchez, Keith SR-4 Colby 1:59.43 -
10 186 Skalski, Jared SO-2 Rutgers 2:00.87 -
Finals: Heat #16

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 55 Zaleck, Ed JR-3 Rutgers 1:54.92 -
2 59 Schmidt, Tyler FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:55.12 -
3 64 Foster, Brett SR-4 Coast Guard 1:55.26 -
4 69 Napoli, Sam SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:55.45 -
5 74 Lewis, Aiden FR-1 Tufts 1:55.69 -
6 90 Warchol, Michael FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 1:56.34 -
7 94 Ercolini, Joshua SR-4 Franklin Pierce 1:56.44 -
8 98 Mytopher, Brayden   Stride Ahead Tough Track 1:56.50 -
9 151 Whittaker, Alex FR-1 Yale 1:58.86 -
10 227 Neri, Jackson SO-2 Northeastern 2:09.66 -
Finals: Heat #17

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 60 Anderson, James JR-3 RPI 1:55.15 -
2 89 El Habib Bachir, Ahmed   Saint-Laurent Select 1:56.28 -
3 110 Carey, Andrew   Battle Road TC 1:57.01 -
4 114 O'Driscoll, Kevin SO-2 WPI 1:57.08 -
5 131 Kitchen, Patrick FR-1 Vermont 1:57.62 -
6 137 Wax, Ian JR-3 Bates 1:58.11 -
7 140 Ogetii, Dadley SO-2 St. Lawrence 1:58.28 -
8 147 Stegman, Troy SO-2 So. Conn. St. 1:58.56 -
9 155 Laadem, Raouf SO-2 Stevens Institute 1:59.05 -
10 210 Olivo, Amauris SR-4 Cortland St. 2:04.52 -
Finals: Heat #18

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 47 Samuels, Richard FR-1 Cortland St. 1:54.54 -
2 54 Strzelinski, Christopher FR-1 Fordham 1:54.85 -
3 93 Kennealy, John SR-4 Bowdoin 1:56.40 -
4 119 Arredondo, Julio SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:57.27 -
5 126 Hawker, Matthew SO-2 Marist 1:57.45 -
6 150 Flight, Salvatore JR-3 Providence 1:58.79 -
7 156 Godin, Tyler FR-1 Brockport St. 1:59.08 -
8 163 Campbell, Michael SR-4 Fordham 1:59.35 -
9 171 Czerpak, Cameron JR-3 RPI 1:59.77 -
10 184 Duval, Carlens SO-2 Kingsborough CC 2:00.74 -
Finals: Heat #19

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 118 Welch, Dylan FR-1 Bowdoin 1:57.25 -
2 123 Flores, Carlos FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:57.41 -
3 128 Velez, Estevan SO-2 Amherst 1:57.56 -
4 133 Ropes, Zachary SO-2 Marist 1:57.70 -
5 141 Mackenzie, Robert SO-2 St. Lawrence 1:58.38 -
6 143 Senius, Tanner JR-3 Marist 1:58.41 -
7 144 Kotecha, Zabih JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:58.43 -
8 165 Kebede, Ermias JR-3 Amherst 1:59.41 -
9 168 Pai, Alex FR-1 Rutgers 1:59.63 -
10 225 Garnes, Allen FR-1 Providence 2:09.02 -
Finals: Heat #20

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 104 Morrison, Steven SR-4 Marist 1:56.73 -
2 112 Takata, Colton SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:57.04 -
3 134 Johnson, Sydney JR-3 Coast Guard 1:57.78 -
4 153 Davies, Stefen SR-4 Brockport St. 1:58.94 -
5 169 Duffey, Patrick SO-2 Northeastern 1:59.70 -
6 170 Torda, Ben SR-4 Bowdoin 1:59.70 -
7 181 Kipkoech, Ronald SO-2 St. Lawrence 2:00.53 -
8 195 McDonough, Liam SO-2 Colby 2:02.07 -
9 203 LoParco, Nathan   Unattached 2:03.51 -
10 212 Winberg, Erik SR-4 Utica 2:04.56 -
Finals: Heat #21

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 57 Nicoll, Liam SR-4 Bowdoin 1:55.01 -
2 86 Ashton, Nick JR-3 Utica 1:56.21 -
3 127 Duran, James   NAPS 1:57.50 -
4 132 Carr-Locke, Christian SO-2 Connecticut College 1:57.68 -
5 135 Crough, Spencer FR-1 Connecticut College 1:57.98 -
6 146 Ciminella, Matt SR-4 Vermont 1:58.53 -
7 148 Judd, Jacob SO-2 Brandeis 1:58.66 -
8 149 Ennis, Jackson SO-2 Williams 1:58.76 -
9 214 Ertel, Ben FR-1 RPI 2:04.70 -
Finals: Heat #22

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 111 Bellante, Ethan JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:57.02 -
2 124 Martin, Benjamin   Club athetisme Sherbrooke 1:57.42 -
3 142 Wallace, Humberto FR-1 Kingsborough CC 1:58.40 -
4 152 Cronin, Byrne SR-4 Fordham 1:58.90 -
5 160 Malague, Jack JR-3 Amherst 1:59.21 -
6 173 Dineen, Patrick JR-3 Fordham 1:59.94 -
7 177 Naim, Yossef FR-1 WPI 2:00.21 -
8 178 Whitney, Andrew FR-1 Marist 2:00.31 -
9 194 King, Atticus SO-2 St. Lawrence 2:02.05 -
10 201 Elmour, James FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:03.03 -
11 216 Schultz, Will SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:04.99 -
Finals: Heat #23

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 159 Larochelle, Alex   Club athetisme Sherbrooke 1:59.15 -
2 162 Gleba, Erik SR-4 Utica 1:59.29 -
3 175 Edelman , Sean   The Heartbreakers 2:00.09 -
4 179 Biwott, Felix FR-1 Williams 2:00.32 -
5 180 Raghubar, Nicholas SO-2 RPI 2:00.51 -
6 182 Cooper, Aaron   NAPS 2:00.54 -
7 185 Needleman, Erez SO-2 Brandeis 2:00.75 -
8 187 Lamirande, Félix-Antoine   Club athetisme Sherbrooke 2:00.94 -
9 188 Rivard, Frederik   Club athetisme Sherbrooke 2:00.94 -
10 197 Somera, Sam JR-3 Syracuse 2:02.43 -
11 200 Barker, Christopher FR-1 Bates 2:02.61 -
Finals: Heat #24

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 154 Lucas, Richard   Heartbreakers 1:59.02 -
2 172 Clifford, Kevin JR-3 Oswego State 1:59.93 -
3 174 Whitehead, Adam JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 2:00.02 -
4 196 Fox, James   Heartbreakers 2:02.37 -
5 209 Retalic, Brendan FR Unattached 2:04.37 -
6 211 Rousseau, Shawn SO-2 Oswego State 2:04.52 -
7 213 Alexander, Christopher SR Unattached 2:04.63 -
8 215 Benboudjema, Maklouph   Unattached 2:04.93 -
9 218 Charles, Terry SO Zenith Velocity AC 2:05.99 -
Finals: Heat #25

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 189 McCulloch, Brennen SO-2 Coast Guard 2:00.98 -
2 190 O'Connell, Will FR-1 Marist 2:01.13 -
3 191 Cappuccitti, Mark SO-2 Marist 2:01.26 -
4 193 Culhane, Jack FR-1 Ithaca 2:01.99 -
5 199 Rua, Antonio FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:02.58 -
6 204 Brady, Nick FR-1 Marist 2:03.57 -
7 206 Ellougani, Sami SR-4 Marist 2:03.71 -
8 207 Horan, Arthur FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:04.08 -
9 220 Horan, Andrew FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:06.62 -
10 221 Schuchat, Isaac JR-3 Bowdoin 2:06.68 -
11 223 Norton, Grant JR-3 Siena 2:07.08 -
Finals: Heat #26

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 167 Elkind, Peter SR-4 Middlebury 1:59.55 -
2 192 Verbeek, Erkin FR-1 Trinity 2:01.36 -
3 202 Sullivan, Ryan   Unattached 2:03.40 -
4 205 Entwisle, Will FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:03.60 -
5 217 Mytopher, Adam   Stride Ahead Tough Track 2:05.74 -
6 219 Sfeir, Marc SR Corsaire-Chaparal 2:06.00 -
7 222 Duffey, Ian FR-1 Northeastern 2:06.96 -
8 224 Robertson, Anthony SR Zenith Velocity AC 2:07.69 -
9 226 Waltz , Seth   The Heartbreakers 2:09.43 -
10 228 Kaberle, Chris JR-3 Wentworth 2:10.36 -
11 229 Stohr, Anthony FR Unattached 2:11.40 -
12 230 Pollutro, Jason SR GBTC 2:23.39 -
Men 1000 M Run

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Kawamoto, sho   Suzuki JPN 2:22.36 -
2 2 Lanigan, Zachary SO-2 Brown 2:22.81 -
3 3 Tamayo, Michael SR RFYL TC 2:22.94 -
4 4 Morin, Nicolas SR Universite Laval 2:23.20 -
5 5 Crimmins, Brian   NE Distance 2:23.39 -
6 6 Lapointe, Jean-Samuel   CAUL 2:23.77 -
7 7 Ellis, Sam FR-1 Princeton 2:24.60 -
8 10 Morano, Matt JR-3 Boston College 2:25.05 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Looney, Billy   BAA 2:24.71 -
2 13 Wyman, Mike SR-4 Brown 2:25.37 -
3 14 Munnelly, Sean JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:25.96 -
4 15 Palumbo, Victor   CPTC New Balance 2:25.97 -
5 18 Fiore, Luciano JR-3 Siena 2:26.62 -
6 19 Kolor, Michael SO-2 Harvard 2:27.05 -
7 33 Hains, Michael FR-1 Boston College 2:30.95 -
8 43 Gendreau-Fillion, David JR Universite Laval 2:34.64 -
  Atkinson, Sean   CPTC New Balance DNF -
  Kier, Nolan   CPTC New Balance DNF -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Cook, Brian SR-4 Fordham 2:24.97 -
2 12 Wills, Colin SO-2 George Washington 2:25.33 -
3 17 Kiely, Jack SR-4 Bates 2:26.30 -
4 20 Napier, Matthew SR McMaster 2:27.15 -
5 23 Levesque , Alexandre JR Universite Laval 2:28.31 -
6 24 Timmerman, Parker SR-4 Connecticut 2:28.64 -
7 25 Schilkowsky, John   NE Distance 2:28.96 -
8 27 Mannion, Tyler SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:29.56 -
9 28 Watanabe, Hiroto JR-3 Tufts 2:29.60 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 Pinho, Jack SR-4 Springfield 2:25.09 -
2 16 Gilson, Aidan JR-3 MIT 2:26.19 -
3 21 Faulkner, Gillan JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:27.95 -
4 26 Pelose, Greg SO-2 Boston U. 2:29.34 -
5 29 Henderson, Brian JR-3 Marist 2:29.64 -
6 30 Rogers, Mike JR Dalhousie University 2:29.71 -
7 40 Comito, Andrew SO-2 Rutgers 2:33.07 -
8 53 Soliman, Yahya FR-1 Boston College 2:39.20 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 22 Trapp, Connor SR-4 Connecticut College 2:27.99 -
2 31 Holmes, Jon SR Unattached 2:30.85 -
3 32 Lovell, Roman SO-2 Tufts 2:30.93 -
4 34 Yuan, Michael SR-4 Yale 2:31.01 -
5 35 Heinrich, Fritz SR-4 Fordham 2:31.19 -
6 36 Stoner, Austin SO-2 Yale 2:31.47 -
7 39 Hamilton, Scotti FR-1 Boston U. 2:32.87 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 37 Linder, Nick JR-3 Harvard 2:31.97 -
2 38 Conboy, Sean SO-2 Boston College 2:32.56 -
3 41 Gannon , Nick SO-2 Williams 2:33.82 -
4 44 Rainsby, Graham FR-1 Middlebury 2:34.84 -
5 45 Moran, Cody FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:34.87 -
6 47 Brill-Weil, Jacob SO-2 Connecticut College 2:35.38 -
7 48 Lombardo, Josh FR-1 Brandeis 2:35.40 -
8 57 McDermott, Mark   HFC Striders 2:40.56 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 42 Tolan, Cormac FR-1 Springfield 2:33.86 -
2 46 Avila, Chris FR-1 Williams 2:34.87 -
3 49 Gutierrez, Chris SR-4 Ithaca 2:35.59 -
4 50 Gutierrez, Matthew FR-1 RPI 2:35.86 -
5 51 Radavich, Kevin   Unattached 2:36.52 -
6 52 Gaetjens, Remi JR-3 WPI 2:36.65 -
7 54 Benson, Gabe SO-2 Bates 2:39.35 -
8 55 blouin, daniel   Unattached 2:39.71 -
9 60 Sheehan, Jonathan JR-3 Bates 2:42.83 -
10 62 Ziskind, Cole FR-1 Marist 2:46.92 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 56 Dong, Vincent FR-1 Bowdoin 2:40.39 -
2 58 Alabre, Josh SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:41.07 -
3 59 Dency, Christopher FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:42.23 -
4 61 Thombs, Luke SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:43.17 -
5 63 Adams, Matthew JR-3 Boston U. 2:47.03 -
6 64 Larose-Ginrgas, Guilaume   Unattached 2:47.64 -
7 65 Kmitch, TJ FR-1 Buffalo State 2:49.69 -
8 66 Roy, Marc-Oliver   Unattached 2:50.04 -
9 67 Anderson, Loïck   Unattached 2:50.15 -
  Giberti, Mike SR Unattached DNF -
Men 1 Mile Run

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Engles, Craig   Nike Oregon Project 3:53.93 -
2 2 Oakley, Julian   Ocean State AC/ New Balance 3:55.10 -
3 3 Kidder, Brannon   Brooks Beasts Track Club 3:56.36 -
4 4 Bartelsmeyer, Amos SR-4 Georgetown 3:57.53 -
5 5 Hall, Michael JR-3 Florida State 3:59.37 -
6 6 Martinez, Martin SR-4 Brown 3:59.38 -
7 7 Marsella, Mike SR-4 Virginia 4:01.43 -
8 8 Shrader, Brian   Saucony 4:01.46 -
9 15 Simons, John   Wisconsin Runner 4:02.90 -
10 37 Robertson, Kevin JR Universite de Montreal 4:08.32 -
  Curtin, Tommy   Saucony DNF -
  Bosworth, Ben   Unattached DNF -
  Marquardt, Charlie   Bryn Mawr Running Co DNF -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Hernandez, Jeremy SR-4 Ramapo 4:01.83 -
2 11 Verbal, Evan SR-4 Colo. Christian 4:02.06 -
3 13 Reinhart, Trevor JR-3 Yale 4:02.78 -
4 14 O'Donnell, Michael SR-4 Connecticut 4:02.87 -
5 16 Affolder, Noah FR-1 Syracuse 4:03.38 -
6 18 Ritz, Sam JR-3 Columbia 4:05.09 -
7 20 Brown, Spencer JR-3 Georgetown 4:05.25 -
8 22 Gregory, Patrick JR-3 Dartmouth 4:05.80 -
9 29 Irish, Miles JR-3 Dartmouth 4:07.04 -
10 39 Holt, Eric SR-4 Binghamton 4:08.59 -
  Albright, Zachary SR-4 Princeton DNF -
  Haik, Spencer SR-4 Columbia DNF -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Doughty , Brandon   Zap Fitness/Reebok 4:01.61 -
2 12 Serafini, Louis   Tracksmith Hare AC 4:02.30 -
3 17 Salisbury, Jack SO-2 Georgetown 4:04.37 -
4 19 Daly, Colin SO-2 Penn 4:05.19 -
5 21 Johns, Jacob SR-4 Maine 4:05.57 -
6 23 Trainor, Austin SR-4 Central Connecticut 4:05.81 -
7 24 Szogi, Istvan JR-3 Florida State 4:05.84 -
8 26 Carleo, Nick SO-2 Providence 4:06.49 -
9 30 Greene, Kevin   Battle Road TC 4:07.16 -
10 32 Doyle, Brian   Unattached 4:07.43 -
  Anzano, Drake FR-1 Princeton DNF -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 27 Dodds, Spencer SO-2 Virginia 4:06.90 -
2 28 Desgagnes, Jean-Simon JR Universite Laval 4:06.92 -
3 31 Webb, Sam JR-3 Penn 4:07.36 -
4 33 Hardwick, Toby JR-3 Florida State 4:07.85 -
5 34 Barber, Kyle JR-3 Connecticut 4:08.11 -
6 35 Daly, William SO-2 Penn 4:08.14 -
7 41 Kemps, Johnny JR-3 Boston U. 4:08.91 -
8 45 Hume, Kemani SR-4 American Int'l 4:09.28 -
9 50 Horton, Reed JR-3 Dartmouth 4:09.88 -
10 67 Nohilly, Eion SO-2 Georgetown 4:12.48 -
11 94 Proctor, David   Unattached 4:15.06 -
12 162 Chorney, David   BAA 4:21.62 -
  Graves, Griff   Unattached DNF -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 25 Ernst, AJ SO-2 Virginia 4:06.14 -
2 36 Taxter, Lucas JR-3 Stonehill 4:08.24 -
3 38 Dau, Tyler FR-1 Florida State 4:08.54 -
4 44 Cooper, Kevin   Ocean State AC/ New Balance 4:09.09 -
5 48 Shaffer, Chris SR-4 George Washington 4:09.54 -
6 54 Pinkowski, Sam FR-1 Wartburg 4:10.40 -
7 56 Maloy, Harrison SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:10.73 -
8 62 Bell, Joshua SO-2 Georgetown 4:11.84 -
9 95 Garmon, Peter JR-3 Connecticut 4:15.07 -
10 108 Hauver, Grant SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:16.42 -
11 189 Steele, Nick FR-1 Villanova 4:23.68 -
12 210 Russell, Will SR Dalhousie University 4:25.61 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 40 Wilson, Ross SR-4 Penn 4:08.89 -
2 42 Renken, Ryan FR-1 Penn 4:09.00 -
3 46 Correia, Cameron FR-1 American Int'l 4:09.35 -
4 47 Reck, Connor   BAA 4:09.47 -
5 51 Gmür, Thomas SR-4 Yale 4:10.20 -
6 60 McSolla, Daniel SR-4 Wentworth 4:11.70 -
7 68 Graca, Elias JR-3 Penn 4:12.56 -
8 74 Scott, Austin SR-4 WPI 4:13.34 -
9 78 Gallagher, Conor   Rockaway Gliders 4:13.55 -
10 83 Hagge, Perrin SO-2 Princeton 4:13.97 -
11 174 Rabil, William SR-4 Christopher Newport 4:22.65 -
  Novak, Joseph JR-3 Penn DNF -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 49 Mulroy, Thomas SR-4 Penn 4:09.84 -
2 57 Siegler, Allen SO-2 Yale 4:10.75 -
3 59 Sukeforth, Andrew   Unattached 4:11.52 -
4 63 Sullivan, Sean FR-1 Boston College 4:12.01 -
5 65 Laird, Will FR-1 Yale 4:12.34 -
6 66 Teachen, Thomas JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:12.36 -
7 71 Kelley, Bryce SR-4 Florida State 4:12.94 -
8 76 Serrao, Kevin SR-4 Middlebury 4:13.38 -
9 79 Fish, John FR-1 Harvard 4:13.63 -
10 109 Hogarty, Thomas SR-4 Florida State 4:16.47 -
11 170 Osipow, Ben JR-3 Boston College 4:22.49 -
  Carrese, Dominic JR-3 Dartmouth DNF -
  Lewis, James SO-2 Yale DNF -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 43 Hassett, John FR-1 Maine 4:09.02 -
2 52 Kelly, Kyle SO-2 Stony Brook 4:10.28 -
3 61 Raymond, Benjamin SR CADL/MathSport 4:11.83 -
4 69 Zickgraf, Nick SR-4 Stevens Institute 4:12.65 -
5 85 Neish, Randy SO-2 Virginia 4:14.31 -
6 97 D'Emic, Kevin   GSTC New Balance 4:15.76 -
7 98 Raposo, Colin JR-3 Tufts 4:15.78 -
8 102 Chisholm, Matt SR-4 Yale 4:16.26 -
9 114 Eliason, Seth FR-1 Georgetown 4:17.28 -
10 132 Norstrom, Alex JR-3 Central Connecticut 4:18.62 -
11 224 Swenson, Christian JR-3 Tufts 4:27.63 -
  Grudzwick, Richard JR Unattached DNF -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 73 Phillips, Sean JR-3 Fordham 4:13.29 -
2 81 Chorney, Matt JR Jackson Hole 4:13.81 -
3 82 Magee, Matt SR Unattached 4:13.83 -
4 87 Pourshalchi, Scott JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:14.55 -
5 91 Slattery, Thomas SR-4 Fordham 4:14.79 -
6 105 Perlman, Jon JR-3 Middlebury 4:16.27 -
7 125 Navin, Jay SR-4 Northeastern 4:18.17 -
8 241 Mas, James SO-2 Connecticut 4:29.25 -
Finals: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 53 Hagen, Kenneth SR-4 Virginia 4:10.32 -
2 55 Henderson, Nathan FR-1 Syracuse 4:10.54 -
3 64 Murphy, Conor JR-3 Rutgers 4:12.11 -
4 86 Michels, Brian JR-3 Molloy 4:14.41 -
5 89 Demeule, Alex JR-3 Stonehill 4:14.63 -
6 92 Spear, Tyler SR-4 Harvard 4:14.97 -
7 99 Bouthillette, Matthew FR-1 Georgetown 4:15.78 -
8 110 Quinn, Thomas FR-1 Boston U. 4:16.56 -
9 115 Ritchie, Ian JR-3 Boston College 4:17.33 -
10 122 Hill, Billy FR-1 Rutgers 4:17.96 -
  O'Connell, Liam SR-4 Boston U. DNF -
Finals: Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 75 Holtzman, Luke JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:13.38 -
2 80 Pschunder, Nick SO-2 Rutgers 4:13.70 -
3 88 Ripa, John JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:14.63 -
4 103 Porto, Luis   CPTC New Balance 4:16.26 -
5 106 Coughlin, Niall SR-4 Merrimack 4:16.32 -
6 111 Chavez, Johnathan FR-1 Georgetown 4:16.68 -
7 120 Vest, Nolan SO-2 Cortland St. 4:17.47 -
8 128 Brisman, Will FR-1 Connecticut 4:18.34 -
9 129 Dowd, Riley JR-3 Stonehill 4:18.48 -
10 143 Rizzo, Steven SR-4 Marist 4:19.79 -
11 161 Ferguson-Dryden, Spencer SO-2 Amherst 4:21.51 -
12 204 Davies, Ben FR-1 Boston College 4:25.11 -
Finals: Heat #12

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 58 Lucci, Aaron SR-4 Vermont 4:11.12 -
2 70 Skelly, Chris JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:12.91 -
3 72 Kenefick, Timothy JR-3 New Hampshire 4:12.99 -
4 77 Scanlon, Ryan SO-2 Boston College 4:13.47 -
5 84 Marshall, Tyler FR-1 Vermont 4:14.22 -
6 90 Bolick, Tim   Battle Road TC 4:14.77 -
7 93 Kutch, Ryan SO-2 Fordham 4:14.99 -
8 107 Fairlee, Travis JR-3 Siena 4:16.39 -
9 130 McGeary, Scott   Unattached 4:18.55 -
10 155 Brassard, Louis-Olivie SO Universite de Montreal 4:20.77 -
11 158 Nkurunziza, Prince   Saint-Laurent Select 4:20.92 -
12 250 Ruffing, Ben FR-1 Boston College 4:30.12 -
  Fiore, Luciano JR-3 Siena DNF -
Finals: Heat #13

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 113 Lebeau, Christopher FR-1 So. Conn. St. 4:17.02 -
2 118 Walsh, Patrick FR-1 Rutgers 4:17.46 -
3 124 Paladino, Andy SR-4 Syracuse 4:18.04 -
4 131 Bathgate, Dawson SO-2 UMass Amherst 4:18.62 -
5 134 Evans, Connor JR-3 Middlebury 4:18.92 -
6 139 Saveliev, Alexander SO-2 New Hampshire 4:19.31 -
7 149 McDonald, Michael SO-2 UMass Amherst 4:20.37 -
8 156 Duggan, Michael JR-3 Northeastern 4:20.86 -
9 159 Clark, Patric FR-1 American Int'l 4:21.29 -
10 172 Hanlon, Tom SO-2 WPI 4:22.56 -
11 216 Hani, Abderaouf   Saint-Laurent Select 4:26.03 -
12 226 Miller, Patrick   Lock Haven University CLUB 4:27.97 -
Finals: Heat #14

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 96 Mickool, Ian SO-2 Connecticut 4:15.43 -
2 112 Cugini, Steven SR Unattached 4:16.72 -
3 123 Beston, Zach SO-2 Boston College 4:17.97 -
4 137 Willis, Andrew JR-3 Boston College 4:19.09 -
5 146 Clay, Eric FR-1 Northeastern 4:20.03 -
6 152 Hoelzl, Justin SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:20.53 -
7 154 Helminski, Christopher 6 Unattached 4:20.76 -
8 157 Karam, Alexander SR-4 New Hampshire 4:20.92 -
9 190 D'Aquila, Matt FR-1 Middlebury 4:23.69 -
10 230 Chillo, Paul FR-1 Kingsborough CC 4:28.34 -
Finals: Heat #15

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 101 Oh, Ted SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:15.99 -
2 117 Byrne, Mitchell SR-4 American Int'l 4:17.38 -
3 119 Fenton, Nick FR-1 American Int'l 4:17.46 -
4 127 Sullivan, Sean SO-2 Fordham 4:18.26 -
5 133 Drezek, Benjamin FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:18.81 -
6 163 Mazzuca, Lorenzo JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:21.78 -
7 166 Drace, Chris JR-3 Stonehill 4:22.17 -
8 176 Busi, James JR-3 New Hampshire 4:22.86 -
9 177 Brown, Chris   Battle Road TC 4:22.91 -
10 180 Kuehn, Sean SO-2 Brockport St. 4:22.97 -
11 191 Little, Samuel SR-4 Tufts 4:23.79 -
12 259 Fielder , Brandon SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:31.93 -
Finals: Heat #16

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 100 Livernois, Alex SR-4 Rutgers 4:15.92 -
2 104 Estrada, Lucas JR-3 Williams 4:16.27 -
3 116 Hyland, Chase FR-1 Northeastern 4:17.36 -
4 121 Martin, James JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:17.82 -
5 135 Bhat, Vipul SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:18.94 -
6 136 Meyer, Will SO-2 Middlebury 4:19.04 -
7 138 Perusina, Dan FR-1 So. Conn. St. 4:19.13 -
8 142 Moehringer, James FR-1 Marist 4:19.78 -
9 144 Reddy, Michael SO-2 New Haven 4:19.92 -
10 164 LeClair, Nick JR-3 Oswego State 4:22.02 -
11 171 Decker, Eli SO-2 Colby 4:22.50 -
12 207 Patterson, Terrell FR-1 So. Conn. St. 4:25.38 -
Finals: Heat #17

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 126 Gish, Chris SO-2 Vermont 4:18.20 -
2 140 Hart, Daniel JR-3 Ithaca 4:19.37 -
3 148 Southard, Jackson SO-2 UMass Amherst 4:20.28 -
4 150 Cooper, Robert   Bergen Elite 4:20.43 -
5 151 Hearon, Benjamin SO-2 Williams 4:20.51 -
6 153 Johnson, Dale SR-4 TCNJ 4:20.66 -
7 167 Doblar, Dylan FR-1 MIT 4:22.31 -
8 179 Peters, Kevin JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:22.96 -
9 182 D'Anieri, Matt SO-2 Tufts 4:23.03 -
10 183 Lange, Jake FR-1 Williams 4:23.14 -
11 198 Gallagher, Bryan SR-4 Holy Cross 4:24.45 -
12 244 Vielhauer, Nicholas SO-2 St. Lawrence 4:29.50 -
13 267 Batykefer, Rusty SO-2 Eastern 4:33.92 -
Finals: Heat #18

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 145 Petela, Luke SO-2 Vermont 4:20.02 -
2 160 Piotto, Roberto SO-2 Central Connecticut 4:21.47 -
3 168 Prothero, Luke JR-3 TCNJ 4:22.31 -
4 181 Derrick, Josh SO-2 MIT 4:22.98 -
5 192 Ochoa-Sevilla, Nicolas SO-2 New Hampshire 4:23.82 -
6 193 Hayes, Tyler SO-2 Franklin Pierce 4:23.95 -
7 202 Lanternier, Samuel SO-2 New Hampshire 4:25.02 -
8 208 Sidlauskas, Marius FR-1 Brockport St. 4:25.39 -
9 213 Fajnzylber, Jesse SR Tracksmith Hare AC 4:25.75 -
10 229 Broedner, Logan FR-1 Boston U. 4:28.24 -
11 261 Fierro, Jonathon FR-1 Boston U. 4:32.04 -
Finals: Heat #19

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 147 McMahon, Jay SR Fest Running Club 4:20.18 -
2 169 Stewart, Forest SO-2 Ithaca 4:22.40 -
3 173 Feeney, Noel SR-4 Colby 4:22.59 -
4 178 Blake, John JR-3 Ithaca 4:22.95 -
5 187 Davis, Josiah FR-1 Coast Guard 4:23.28 -
6 200 Moulton, Naphtali JR-3 Bowdoin 4:24.65 -
7 201 Gradijan, Martin SR-4 Franklin Pierce 4:24.78 -
8 203 Marlow, Mitchell SO-2 Utica 4:25.10 -
9 206 Potters , Leo SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:25.33 -
10 211 Forte, James JR-3 Cortland St. 4:25.61 -
11 221 Berrafati, Joe FR-1 Tufts 4:27.23 -
12 223 Tyler, Stephen FR-1 Trinity 4:27.50 -
13 274 Moore, Paul JR-3 Vermont 4:35.34 -
14 305 Moran, Brandon JR-3 St. Lawrence 4:42.04 -
Finals: Heat #20

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 165 Cloutier, Kyle FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:22.16 -
2 188 Gilman, Sam FR-1 Williams 4:23.45 -
3 195 Singer, Chris FR-1 Ithaca 4:24.29 -
4 196 Holster, Thomas FR-1 Rutgers 4:24.34 -
5 197 Whitmore, Max SR-4 Brandeis 4:24.45 -
6 218 Napora, Danny SO-2 RPI 4:26.68 -
7 219 Stephenson, Chris SO-2 Ramapo 4:26.74 -
8 231 Day, Price JR-3 Connecticut College 4:28.40 -
9 234 Steinberg, Harry FR-1 Tufts 4:28.73 -
10 247 Johnson, Nathan SR Unattached 4:29.79 -
11 265 Davies, Stefen SR-4 Brockport St. 4:33.72 -
12 282 Anzalone, Genaro FR-1 Rutgers 4:36.99 -
Finals: Heat #21

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 141 Slaney, Kent FR-1 MIT 4:19.39 -
2 175 Quinn, Kevin FR-1 Providence 4:22.82 -
3 184 Higgins, Seamus SR-4 Bentley 4:23.15 -
4 209 Sinapi, Frank JR-3 RPI 4:25.52 -
5 215 Pratt, James FR-1 Marist 4:25.88 -
6 222 Heroux, Eliott   Zenix 4:27.26 -
7 225 Greski, Jacob FR-1 Siena 4:27.90 -
8 232 Horvath, Peter FR-1 Tufts 4:28.47 -
9 243 Buckman, Rory JR-3 Tufts 4:29.48 -
10 249 Wright, Tyler JR-3 Utica 4:30.10 -
11 256 Lucier, Justin SR Unattached 4:31.28 -
12 268 Schaefer, Nathan SR-4 Stevens Institute 4:34.19 -
13 271 Fossa, Drew JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:34.92 -
14 285 Olmsted, Timothy JR-3 Oswego State 4:37.99 -
Finals: Heat #22

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 185 Putrino, Vince SO-2 RPI 4:23.24 -
2 186 Arbeiter, Thomas FR-1 Providence 4:23.27 -
3 194 Blauvelt, Matthew FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:24.04 -
4 199 Erskine, Joe FR-1 TCNJ 4:24.51 -
5 217 Stack, Conor SO-2 Marist 4:26.61 -
6 227 Pollio-Barbee, Harper FR-1 Brandeis 4:28.08 -
7 233 Humelsine, Ryan FR-1 RPI 4:28.51 -
8 248 Capobianco, Johnny SO-2 RPI 4:30.09 -
9 252 Gangemi, Josh JR-3 Wentworth 4:30.46 -
10 260 Simensky, Josh SO-2 Connecticut College 4:32.04 -
11 273 Kline, Gabe JR-3 Colby 4:35.09 -
12 286 Nealis, Ryan FR-1 Bates 4:38.17 -
13 309 Ibironke, Tosin FR-1 Hofstra 4:42.97 -
Finals: Heat #23

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 205 Murphy, Brendan FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:25.20 -
2 235 James, Sean FR-1 Stevens Institute 4:28.75 -
3 236 Farnham, Bradley FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:28.78 -
4 240 Wurts, Taylor SO-2 Tufts 4:29.20 -
5 242 Gillooly, Ryan FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:29.31 -
6 246 Xiao, Eric   The Heartbreakers 4:29.77 -
7 253 Ross, Owen JR-3 Springfield 4:30.55 -
8 254 Boyd, Grant JR-3 Cortland St. 4:30.72 -
9 284 Boyce, Andrew SO-2 Oswego State 4:37.64 -
10 303 Miller, Jake SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:41.37 -
11 316 Flanagan, Stephen FR-1 Northeastern 4:46.46 -
12 322 Kerst, Matthew FR-1 Coast Guard 4:48.28 -
Finals: Heat #24

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 212 Konotopskyj, Ryan SO-2 Cortland St. 4:25.72 -
2 214 Seybert, David FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:25.83 -
3 220 Spalding, Volney FR-1 Bates 4:27.01 -
4 228 Poitras, Timothy SR-4 UMass Lowell 4:28.14 -
5 237 Kole, Matt FR-1 TCNJ 4:28.85 -
6 239 Levins, Connor SO-2 Marist 4:29.11 -
7 245 Denis, Ian FR-1 Vermont 4:29.76 -
8 251 Stoker, Michael FR-1 Siena 4:30.26 -
9 255 Beers, Eamonn JR-3 Marist 4:31.02 -
10 270 Hillman, Dan SO-2 Marist 4:34.63 -
11 279 Adam, Russell JR-3 Connecticut College 4:36.24 -
12 280 Hall, Robert SR Unattached 4:36.55 -
13 307 Hofer, Alec FR-1 Ithaca 4:42.40 -
14 319 Schnalzer, Stephen SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 4:47.86 -
Finals: Heat #25

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 238 Demers, Phillip SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:28.88 -
2 257 Sherrill, Brandon   NAPS 4:31.63 -
3 258 Dingle, Evan   CPTC - New Balance 4:31.86 -
4 262 Thurston, Brian FR-1 Cortland St. 4:32.54 -
5 263 Hehmeyer, Jenks SO-2 Williams 4:32.98 -
6 264 Rodgers, Alec SO-2 Brandeis 4:33.56 -
7 272 Cohen, Zeke JR-3 Williams 4:34.96 -
8 276 Stone, Chris SO-2 Amherst 4:35.66 -
9 287 Soprano, Steve SR LetsRun.com 4:38.20 -
10 300 Adams, Dawson FR-1 Vermont 4:41.03 -
11 308 Thorpe, Christopher SO-2 Cortland St. 4:42.57 -
12 324 Kramer, Reed JR-3 Quinnipiac 4:49.82 -
Finals: Heat #26

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 266 Peacock, Matthew FR-1 Williams 4:33.92 -
2 278 Lindau, William JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 4:35.92 -
3 281 Ferland, Greg   Battle Road TC 4:36.78 -
4 288 Elkort, Ross SO-2 Vermont 4:38.27 -
5 289 Thomas, Jordan   Boston University Track Club 4:38.40 -
6 291 Allen, Will FR-1 Wentworth 4:38.93 -
7 295 Kerns, David FR-1 Central Connecticut 4:39.67 -
8 298 Gusmer, James   Harvard College Running C 4:40.67 -
9 299 Abbey, Brian SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 4:40.92 -
10 311 Lafontaine, Connor   Norwich 4:44.04 -
11 313 Simoneau, William   Club Citius 4:45.47 -
12 315 Jacques, Matthew SO-2 Siena 4:46.09 -
13 330 Turbush, Brandon SO-2 New Haven 4:53.90 -
Finals: Heat #27

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 269 Carroll, Michael JR-3 Siena 4:34.22 -
2 275 Farley, Teddy   Frisky Bear Club 4:35.65 -
3 283 Biales, Dan   Battle Road TC 4:37.06 -
4 292 Medici, Daniel JR-3 Siena 4:39.01 -
5 296 Ducrow, Ryan FR-1 Franklin Pierce 4:40.14 -
6 301 Estremera, Christopher FR-1 Siena 4:41.10 -
7 302 Sematimba, Jovan SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 4:41.29 -
8 304 Pihl, Riley   GBTC 4:41.41 -
9 312 Pedersen, Jon FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 4:45.02 -
10 317 McGee, Nicholas   Unattached 4:46.85 -
11 323 Cosma, Tyler FR-1 Wentworth 4:49.55 -
12 325 Hale, Brody   Norwich 4:50.14 -
13 327 Sahagian , Nicolas SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 4:52.08 -
14 342 Leonard, Korey   Norwich 5:01.54 -
Finals: Heat #28

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 277 Garcia, Benjamin   Boston University Track Club 4:35.76 -
2 290 Gillen-Hughes, Kyle SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 4:38.41 -
3 292 Pagliaro, Ryan FR-1 CC Rhode Island 4:39.01 -
4 294 Linendoll, Jason JR-3 Siena 4:39.24 -
5 297 Bugbee, Patrick   Cambridge Sports Union 4:40.59 -
6 306 Chisholm, Chris   Unattached 4:42.14 -
7 310 Toomey, Sean FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 4:43.09 -
8 314 Mazza, Tommy   GBTC 4:45.83 -
9 320 DiGiacomo, Cole FR-1 Siena 4:48.08 -
10 329 Magee, Samuel SR Unattached 4:52.32 -
11 331 Beaudette, Jeremy   Unattached 4:53.94 -
12 332 Mayall, Mark   Battle Road TC 4:54.04 -
13 334 Rabbini, Ahmed SO-2 Franklin Pierce 4:55.30 -
14 335 Tallent, Cody FR-1 Franklin Pierce 4:55.46 -
15 339 Romanchick, Shane JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 4:59.37 -
Finals: Heat #29

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 318 Holmes, Andrew   HFC Striders 4:47.57 -
2 321 Azzara, David   Unattached 4:48.17 -
3 326 Brimeyer, Wes FR-1 Wentworth 4:50.57 -
4 328 Loftus, John   Boston University Track Club 4:52.30 -
5 333 Robbie, Derek SR-4 Franklin Pierce 4:55.00 -
6 336 Barinelli, Anthony JR-3 Franklin Pierce 4:55.86 -
7 337 Dalaba, Ryan JR-3 Lasell 4:57.38 -
8 338 Wagner, Peter FR-1 Siena 4:57.73 -
9 340 Ouellette, Nathan JR-3 Wentworth 5:00.69 -
10 341 Maida, Anthony FR-1 Wentworth 5:01.21 -
11 343 Roig, Alec   Boston University Track Club 5:02.06 -
12 344 Burdett, Francis FR Greater Springfield Harri 5:08.48 -
13 345 Wong, Erik SR BU Running Club 5:13.00 -
14 346 Meszaro, Alex SO-2 Franklin Pierce 5:19.59 -
15 347 Turner, Andrew   Norwich 5:36.27 -
Men 1 Mile Run Invitational

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Cheserek, Ed   Sketchers 3:49.44 -
  Kidder, Brandon   Brooks DNF -
  Piazza, Drew   USA DNF -
Men 3000 M Run

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Hughes, Matt   Bowerman TC 7:58.60 -
2 2 Esparza, Jose Juan SR MEXICO 8:00.77 -
3 3 Visokay, Adam   Unat-Syracuse 8:01.40 -
4 4 Shrader, Brian   Saucony 8:01.73 -
5 5 Bennie, Colin   Unattached 8:05.05 -
6 6 Pitone, Ernie   Unattached 8:05.74 -
7 7 Gowans, James   Unattached 8:06.01 -
8 10 Llamas, Brian   Roots Running Project 8:10.41 -
9 13 DeLuca, Dominic SR-4 Cornell 8:11.12 -
10 14 Daly, Cameron SO-2 Brown 8:11.37 -
11 64 Mulder, Eddie   CPTC New Balance 8:28.68 -
  Giannino, Matt SR Unattached DNF -
  Hillenbrand, Matt   BAA DNF -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Rawling, Angus JR Saint Francis Xavier Universit 8:08.06 -
2 9 Klau, Ari SO-2 Virginia 8:09.45 -
3 12 Corbett, Alex JR-3 Virginia 8:10.76 -
4 15 Battershill, Will SO-2 Harvard 8:11.80 -
5 16 Milner, Hugo FR-1 Harvard 8:12.94 -
6 17 Dragon, Joe SO-2 Syracuse 8:13.00 -
7 18 Raymond, Henry SO-2 Dartmouth 8:13.09 -
8 19 James, Kevin JR-3 Syracuse 8:14.51 -
9 21 Barney, David SR Unattached 8:16.82 -
10 24 Tarpey, Dylan SR-4 Columbia 8:17.47 -
11 28 Marshall, Lamont SR Unattached 8:21.01 -
12 30 Wareham, Nicholas SO-2 Georgetown 8:21.52 -
13 65 Schaffer, Dan FR-1 Binghamton 8:29.00 -
14 67 Hally, Patrick SR-4 Penn 8:29.78 -
  Neish, Randy SO-2 Virginia DNF -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 Vincent, Sam   Stride Ahead Tough Track 8:10.59 -
2 20 Raez Villanueva, Sergio SO McMaster 8:15.76 -
3 23 Watts, Michael JR-3 Stony Brook 8:17.46 -
4 26 Shafer, Will SR-4 Dartmouth 8:19.84 -
5 46 McGonnigle, Michael JR-3 Connecticut 8:24.77 -
6 48 Pompilj, Marco JR-3 Dartmouth 8:25.32 -
7 86 Mehretu, Siem SR-4 American Int'l 8:35.85 -
8 89 Robinson, Craig 2 Battle Road TC 8:37.16 -
9 98 Chauvin, Samuel SR-4 Cornell 8:39.02 -
10 105 Hale, Tom JR-3 Brown 8:41.49 -
11 107 McDonald-Meteer, Dan SR-4 Brown 8:41.79 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 22 Jacobson, Matt   Dirigo RC 8:16.93 -
2 25 Tweedle, Jeff   Harbour Track - Hamilton 8:18.78 -
3 29 Dahl, Nick FR-1 Yale 8:21.15 -
4 31 O'Connor, Sean JR-3 RPI 8:21.57 -
5 32 Crowe, Matthew SR Track Club LA 8:22.38 -
6 36 Hockenbury, Dominic SO-2 Syracuse 8:23.31 -
7 44 Alfond, Christopher FR-1 UMass Lowell 8:24.62 -
8 55 Stender, Ryan SR-4 Brandeis 8:26.99 -
9 90 Murch, Samuel SR-4 Christopher Newport 8:37.63 -
  Read, Daniel SR-4 Christopher Newport DNF -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 27 Masai, Alex SO-2 Hofstra 8:20.64 -
2 38 Hackett, Everett   Hartbeat TC 8:23.68 -
3 39 DeWolfe, Cal SR Dalhousie University 8:23.79 -
4 41 Avery, Cameron SO-2 Stony Brook 8:23.96 -
5 42 McGillivray, Josh SO McMaster 8:24.16 -
6 54 Hanlon, Aaron SR-4 Providence 8:26.89 -
7 59 Van Der Els, Eric SO-2 Connecticut 8:27.48 -
8 60 Moffett, Vann SO-2 Stony Brook 8:27.52 -
9 70 Connelly, Daniel SR-4 Stony Brook 8:30.88 -
10 72 Kipchirchir, Meshack FR-1 Hofstra 8:31.36 -
11 82 Crawley, Trevor SR-4 Providence 8:34.13 -
12 101 Mazzuca, Alfredo SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 8:39.99 -
13 112 Steinbrecher, Keith SR-4 Merrimack 8:42.90 -
14 120 Nykaza, Grant SR-4 Florida State 8:44.01 -
15 146 Kimball, Liam FR-1 UMass Lowell 8:53.32 -
  Kelly, Kyle SO-2 Stony Brook DNF -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 33 Groll, Matti   Tracksmith Hare AC 8:22.66 -
2 34 MacPherson, Eric SR McMaster 8:22.88 -
3 35 Mosel, Dietrich SR-4 Marist 8:23.25 -
4 37 Kanko, Rob   Physi-Kult Kingston 8:23.38 -
5 43 Kirby, Mitchell   Physi-Kult Kingston 8:24.55 -
6 45 Brossy, Cosmo JR-3 Amherst 8:24.74 -
7 53 Noonan, Armstrong SO-2 Yale 8:26.86 -
8 61 Dotterer, Kyle JR-3 Dartmouth 8:27.54 -
9 66 Fiol, Aidan JR-3 Connecticut 8:29.73 -
10 68 McCoy, Ben FR-1 Brown 8:30.45 -
11 80 Yabu, Jared FR-1 Brown 8:33.86 -
12 99 Kondrat, Nick SR McMaster 8:39.85 -
13 115 Moshier, Kevin FR Unattached 8:43.49 -
14 117 Smith, Tyler JR-3 Brown 8:43.63 -
15 128 Braganza, Neil FR-1 Yale 8:44.81 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 40 Billerot, Pierre-Lou SR Sherbrooke 8:23.90 -
2 47 Smith, Simon JR-3 Syracuse 8:25.13 -
3 49 Day, Carter SR-4 George Washington 8:26.02 -
4 50 Favero, Jonathan JR McMaster 8:26.18 -
5 51 Burks, Alex SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 8:26.22 -
6 52 Turek, Max FR McMaster 8:26.44 -
7 56 Holmes, Derek FR-1 UMass Lowell 8:27.20 -
8 57 Deloignon, Arthur SR Universite de Montreal 8:27.21 -
9 58 Labonte, Patrice   Vainqueurs 8:27.26 -
10 63 Scola, Austin JR-3 Providence 8:28.23 -
11 73 White, Angus   Unattached 8:31.40 -
12 78 Bailey, James SR-4 RIT 8:33.51 -
13 93 Deane, Patrick SR McMaster 8:38.18 -
14 102 O'Brien, Patrick FR-1 Dartmouth 8:40.16 -
  O'Shea, Ronan JR-3 Brown DNF -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 69 Farrand, Joseph   Unattached 8:30.66 -
2 71 Lautenslager, Jared FR-1 Syracuse 8:31.26 -
3 74 Doran, Alex JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8:31.68 -
4 75 Poher, Samuel SO Universite Laval 8:32.83 -
5 76 Feigel, Evan JR-3 RIT 8:32.91 -
6 77 Raymond, Tyler   Woodbridge 8:33.28 -
7 79 Alick, Dylan SO McMaster 8:33.55 -
8 81 MacGillivray, Christian JR McMaster 8:33.87 -
9 84 Taylor, Matt   Lock Haven University CLUB 8:35.35 -
10 97 Glavin, Alex SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8:38.98 -
11 108 Dupire, Guillaume   Vainqueurs 8:42.56 -
12 116 Sorgato, Andrea   Battle Road TC 8:43.49 -
13 125 Prunty, Joseph JR-3 Holy Cross 8:44.46 -
14 132 Burdett, Cullin SR-4 Boston U. 8:46.28 -
15 142 Crowley, Greg FR-1 Dartmouth 8:50.39 -
16 150 Thornton , Charles SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8:55.38 -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 83 Fontaine, Josh SO-2 UMass Lowell 8:35.25 -
2 85 Pangallozzi, Jared FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8:35.76 -
3 92 Dickson, Carmeron SO-2 Northeastern 8:37.99 -
4 96 Alber, Michael FR-1 Harvard 8:38.76 -
5 100 Robbins, Alex SR-4 Wentworth 8:39.98 -
6 111 Tonelli, Ben SR-4 Bates 8:42.82 -
7 119 Ansel, Ryan JR-3 Quinnipiac 8:43.72 -
8 126 Evertsen, Blake FR-1 Harvard 8:44.68 -
9 129 Coakley, Mitchell   Lock Haven University CLUB 8:45.25 -
10 131 Consalvo, Tommy SO-2 Quinnipiac 8:46.14 -
11 135 Perreira, Matthew FR-1 Harvard 8:47.74 -
12 145 Carmody, Jack SO-2 Vermont 8:52.64 -
13 153 Miller, Joe SR-4 Marist 8:57.03 -
Finals: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 87 O'Hara, John JR-3 Siena 8:36.03 -
2 88 Arabagian, Greg JR-3 Stevens Institute 8:36.48 -
3 103 Patterson, Derek JR Lakehead University 8:40.90 -
4 104 Mackinnon, Perry SR Sherbrooke 8:41.40 -
5 106 Trudeau Perron, Marc-Andre   Saint-Laurent Select 8:41.53 -
6 109 Halpern, Mitch SO-2 Binghamton 8:42.61 -
7 114 Tyrrell, Ryan SO McMaster 8:43.05 -
8 118 Cromack, James FR Dalhousie University 8:43.64 -
9 122 King, Andrew SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8:44.16 -
10 127 Jocelyn, Cedric FR Unattached 8:44.80 -
11 133 Yost, Dean JR-3 New Hampshire 8:46.47 -
12 140 Bates, Brian SO-2 MIT 8:49.54 -
13 141 Zurzolo, Mike SO-2 TCNJ 8:49.66 -
14 148 Connors, Kevin   TCBoix 8:55.10 -
15 154 Wall, Liam JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8:57.35 -
16 156 Hewitson, Micah FR Unattached 8:59.22 -
Finals: Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 62 Lange, Matthew SR Unattached 8:27.87 -
2 90 Hopkins, Patrick SR-4 Wentworth 8:37.63 -
3 94 Caulfield, Neville SO-2 Vermont 8:38.22 -
4 95 Randall, William JR-3 Siena 8:38.36 -
5 110 Grosner, Isaac SO-2 Vermont 8:42.76 -
6 123 McArthur, Matthew SO McMaster 8:44.19 -
7 137 Kiernan, Michael SO-2 Quinnipiac 8:47.88 -
8 139 Levine, Justin SO-2 Bates 8:48.17 -
9 147 McNinch, Tucker JR-3 Northeastern 8:54.17 -
10 151 Tyrrell, Justyn SO McMaster 8:55.72 -
11 152 Kramer, Doug FR-1 Eastern 8:56.48 -
12 158 Bissaillon, McGrath SO-2 Providence 9:01.09 -
13 163 Ardrey, Jack FR Unattached 9:13.02 -
  Anderson, Ian SR-4 Boston U. DNF -
Finals: Heat #12

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 113 Miller, Tyler FR-1 Northeastern 8:42.94 -
2 121 Gunther, PJ FR-1 Stevens Institute 8:44.10 -
3 124 McAlister, Weyessa SO-2 Trinity 8:44.41 -
4 130 Connelly, Gerard SO-2 Brockport St. 8:45.56 -
5 134 Schuldt, Braxton FR-1 Amherst 8:47.53 -
6 136 Hergott, Dan JR-3 Bentley 8:47.85 -
7 138 Draney, James FR-1 Marist 8:47.96 -
8 143 Reddy, Jeff SO-2 Franklin Pierce 8:50.89 -
9 144 Ruggiero, Joseph JR-3 Trinity 8:52.32 -
10 149 Barry, Justin SR-4 Amherst 8:55.30 -
11 155 Wilson, Brian SO-2 Vermont 8:57.36 -
12 157 McCandless, Cabel SO-2 Cortland St. 8:59.65 -
13 159 Hynes, Matt FR-1 Vermont 9:02.35 -
14 160 Perreault-Roberge, Julien   Vainqueurs 9:02.42 -
15 161 Clark, Davis JR-3 New Hampshire 9:09.13 -
16 162 Malia, Shamus FR-1 Merrimack 9:12.24 -
17 164 Hasselquist, Gunnar FR-1 Merrimack 9:14.29 -
18 165 Sardinskas, Brian SO-2 Merrimack 9:17.01 -
19 166 Sommer, Justin SR-4 Oswego State 9:19.11 -
20 167 Boles, Marshall SR-4 Merrimack 9:30.05 -
Men 5000 M Run

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Pennel, Tyler   Reebok/Zap Fitness 13:51.50 -
2 2 Demarest, Brent JR-3 Virginia 13:56.66 -
3 3 Weaverling, Chase SR-4 Virginia 14:05.61 -
4 4 Hogan , Paul JR-3 UMass Lowell 14:06.47 -
5 5 Cook, Lachlan SO-2 Virginia 14:10.87 -
6 6 Lundy, Conor SO-2 Princeton 14:13.66 -
7 10 Willcutts, Gannon SO-2 Princeton 14:15.64 -
8 11 Hampton, Jonas   BAA 14:17.86 -
9 12 McDermott, Will SR-4 Widener 14:20.98 -
10 15 Pottorff, Caleb FR-1 Florida State 14:25.05 -
11 17 Deokar, Viraj SO-2 Princeton 14:39.83 -
12 33 Cross, Steven SO-2 Florida State 14:51.21 -
13 34 Reid, Grayson SR-4 Christopher Newport 14:51.54 -
  Visokay, Adam   Unat-Syracuse DNF -
  Sanca, Ruben   Unattached DNF -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Grossman, Matt FR-1 Princeton 14:14.20 -
2 8 Busque, John   Unattached 14:14.20 -
3 9 Stone, Robert SR-4 Princeton 14:15.41 -
4 13 Melly , David   The Heartbreakers 14:21.71 -
5 14 Phillips , Jonathan   The Heartbreakers 14:23.83 -
6 16 iacovelli, jarred   The Heartbreakers 14:27.81 -
7 23 Steller, Ian   Unattached 14:44.60 -
8 26 Ashe, Eric   BAA 14:45.87 -
9 32 O'Connor, Grant JR-3 RPI 14:50.04 -
10 36 Linton, Stanley SR-4 Florida State 14:52.60 -
11 40 Golebiowski, Nicholas JR-3 Georgetown 14:59.38 -
12 61 Bloomer, Reilly SO-2 Georgetown 15:20.55 -
  Salisbury, Jack SO-2 Georgetown DNF -
  Serafini, Louis   Tracksmith Hare AC DNF -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 18 Gill, Timothy   Western Mass Distance Pro 14:40.13 -
2 19 Dyrland, Josh SR-4 Cornell 14:41.76 -
3 20 Kingstedt, Otto JR-3 RIT 14:41.90 -
4 24 Montclair, Sam   Unattached 14:44.73 -
5 25 Mah, Andrew SR Unattached 14:45.08 -
6 28 Gardner, Charlie FR-1 Yale 14:47.25 -
7 29 Magin, Zach SR-4 Bates 14:47.45 -
8 31 Erskine, Andrew   Battle Road TC 14:49.47 -
9 37 Toth, Thomas   Unattached 14:52.73 -
10 41 Murray, Tyson SO-2 Florida State 14:59.52 -
11 48 Greenseich, Colin SR-4 Oswego State 15:13.91 -
12 63 Szuhaj, Benjamin JR-3 Dartmouth 15:22.73 -
13 64 Berry, Kevin FR-1 Princeton 15:23.32 -
14 79 Mancuso, Logan JR-3 St. Lawrence 15:35.96 -
15 96 Donnelly , Jordan   The Heartbreakers 15:53.77 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 21 Groleau, Benjamin   Western Mass Distance Pro 14:42.54 -
2 22 Wolfe , Tyler SR-4 Johns Hopkins 14:44.41 -
3 27 Davis, Stosh SO-2 Siena 14:46.04 -
4 30 Rautter, Michael SO-2 Siena 14:48.70 -
5 35 Roche, Dennis   Unattached 14:52.41 -
6 38 Willingham, Aaron JR-3 Maine 14:53.66 -
7 39 Francia, Peter SO Western Mass Distance Pro 14:54.82 -
8 42 Murphy, Patrick JR-3 Cornell 14:59.55 -
9 43 Jorgensen, Matt SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 15:02.66 -
10 44 Colt, Henry JR-3 Bates 15:05.10 -
11 49 Tate, Jackson SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 15:14.15 -
12 52 Lemon , Nick   The Heartbreakers 15:14.75 -
13 55 Hickson, Oliver JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:17.63 -
14 84 Welch, Sean JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 15:38.04 -
  Carty , John Paul 7 Unattached DNF -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 45 Hutchings, Daryn SO-2 Binghamton 15:05.48 -
2 46 Creedon, Michael   GBTC 15:08.55 -
3 47 Rivas, Christopher SO-2 Marist 15:11.60 -
4 51 Maher, Sawyer JR-3 Boston College 15:14.47 -
5 53 Johnson, Spencer SR-4 Marist 15:16.05 -
6 54 Levine , Louis SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15:17.40 -
7 56 Rowe, Stephen SR-4 Bates 15:17.87 -
8 57 Pisacano, Joe SO-2 RPI 15:18.15 -
9 60 Canavan, Andrew JR-3 Siena 15:19.37 -
10 66 Thomas, Greg SO-2 Eastern 15:24.54 -
11 67 Delahanty, Connor FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15:24.81 -
12 69 Woodward, Gavin FR-1 So. Conn. St. 15:26.74 -
13 73 Condon, Daniel SR-4 Northeastern 15:31.62 -
14 74 Terry, Jacob JR-3 Maine 15:32.79 -
15 77 Weingart, Benjamin JR Unattached 15:33.20 -
16 83 Park, Calvin   Unattached 15:37.54 -
17 88 Coleman, Jalen FR-1 So. Conn. St. 15:42.56 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 50 Crowley, Brian   Battle Road TC 15:14.31 -
2 58 Battoo, Christopher   GBTC 15:18.71 -
3 59 Karginov, Timofey   Hartbeat Track Club 15:19.34 -
4 62 Page, Evan JR-3 St. Lawrence 15:22.01 -
5 65 Oscovitch, Matthew   Lock Haven University CLUB 15:24.03 -
6 71 Turner, Austin JR-3 RPI 15:29.78 -
7 75 Saint-Laurent, Olivier   Saint-Laurent Select 15:32.90 -
8 76 Hughes, Riley JR-3 Marist 15:33.07 -
9 78 LaCourt, Erik FR-1 RPI 15:35.81 -
10 81 Trigani, Colin FR-1 Boston College 15:36.56 -
11 93 Lewis, Michael   Lock Haven University CLUB 15:49.88 -
12 94 Lorah, Danny   Lock Haven University CLUB 15:51.08 -
13 98 Kennedy, Michael JR-3 Marist 15:58.44 -
14 102 Plourde-Couture, Felix   Zenix 16:12.16 -
15 104 Sava, John JR-3 Merrimack 16:23.27 -
16 107 McCoy, WIlliam JR-3 Ramapo 16:41.09 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 68 Murphy, Cody JR-3 Bentley 15:25.22 -
2 70 Kloman, Jake SO-2 RPI 15:28.19 -
3 72 Sayre, Matthew FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 15:31.15 -
4 80 Van Buskirk, Shaun JR-3 Siena 15:36.12 -
5 82 Hetherington, Alan JR-3 Hofstra 15:36.69 -
6 85 Beasor, Colin FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 15:39.62 -
7 86 Canavan, Aidan FR-1 Siena 15:39.91 -
8 87 Darnell, Mike   Unattached 15:42.20 -
9 89 VanDerWilt, Erik SR-4 Ramapo 15:45.07 -
10 90 Morris, Jack JR-3 Boston College 15:45.71 -
11 91 Noyes, Jeffrey   GBTC 15:48.99 -
12 92 Gruters, Richard SO-2 TCNJ 15:49.71 -
13 95 Jenkins, Matthew JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 15:51.92 -
14 97 Strzelecki, Graham FR-1 Marist 15:55.10 -
15 99 LaMarre, Robert   GBTC 16:02.35 -
16 100 Houle, Xavier   Zenix 16:08.69 -
17 101 Weimann, Palmer JR-3 Marist 16:09.86 -
18 103 Geraghty, Quinn JR-3 Ramapo 16:13.60 -
19 105 Burill, Chris   Unattached 16:25.88 -
20 106 Davis, Jacob FR-1 RPI 16:38.91 -
Men 60 M Hurdles Invitational

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Richards, Brian   Unattached 7.93 -
2 2 Gomes, Paedyn SR-4 Yale 7.94 -
3 3 McFadden, D'Mahl   GBTC 8.08 -
4 4 Valko, Mitch JR-3 Harvard 8.09 -
5 5 Thomas, Oliver FR-1 WPI 8.34 -
6 6 Pierre, Edwyn FR-1 Rutgers 8.36 -
7 7 Staudt, Joseph JR-3 Bowdoin 8.44 -
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Richards, Brian   Unattached 8.09  
2 5 Valko, Mitch JR-3 Harvard 8.29  
3 7 Pierre, Edwyn FR-1 Rutgers 8.41  
4 9 Staudt, Joseph JR-3 Bowdoin 8.42  
5 12 NKounkou, Joel SR-4 New Hampshire 8.53  
6 13 Guan, Charlie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8.58  
7 15 Gaziano, Fabian SO-2 WPI 8.71  
8 24 Giuliano, Daniel SO-2 RIT 8.99  
9 25 Richards, Mat SR-4 Northeastern 9.10  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 McFadden, D'Mahl   GBTC 8.26  
2 6 Thomas, Oliver FR-1 WPI 8.40  
3 7 Webster, Robie SO-2 Boston U. 8.41  
4 11 DeBlieck, Dan SO-2 Vermont 8.50  
5 17 Aiello, Cameron JR-3 UMass Lowell 8.74  
6 18 Bartley Jr, Franklin JR-3 Central Connecticut 8.74  
7 20 Bray, Mark FR-1 WPI 8.80  
8 23 Stowe, Nathaniel JR-3 St. Lawrence 8.89  
  Chu, Kevin   Sprinticity DQ  
Preliminaries: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Gomes, Paedyn SR-4 Yale 8.15  
2 4 Rogers, Bretram FR-1 Brown 8.24  
3 10 Johnson, Kobina SO-2 Brown 8.50  
4 14 Cutler, Austin JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 8.60  
5 16 Mayer, Luke JR-3 Trinity 8.71  
6 19 Lawrence , Terrence SO-2 RPI 8.78  
7 20 Barone, John SO-2 New Haven 8.80  
8 22 Jonson, Alex SO-2 RPI 8.81  
  Gilbert, Serge JR-3 American Int'l FS  
Men 60 M Hurdles

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Kaba, Dan SO-2 Stevens Institute 8.68 -
2 3 Mosser, Grant JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8.72 -
3 4 Kane, Jordan FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 8.80 -
4 8 Lamin, Fernando FR-1 UMass Lowell 8.89 -
5 9 Shelley, Ben FR-1 Yale 8.90 -
6 12 Malone, Matt JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 9.04 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Fisher, Dillon JR-3 Ramapo 8.70 -
2 5 Kimpolo-Pene, Beaufils SO-2 Bates 8.84 -
3 6 Snide, DJ FR-1 Vermont 8.86 -
4 7 Marin, Kawai SR-4 Bates 8.87 -
5 10 Smith , Marcel FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.96 -
6 11 Escada, Alexander JR-3 Holy Cross 9.02 -
7 14 Gahomera, Shammah   Thomas College 9.08 -
8 16 Jannini, Mark JR-3 St. Lawrence 9.10 -
9 19 Catino, Antonio FR-1 Bentley 9.23 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 13 Gawe, Tana FR-1 TCNJ 9.06 -
2 15 Allman, Elijah FR-1 St. Lawrence 9.10 -
3 17 Beauregard, Austin JR-3 Castleton University 9.18 -
4 18 Warner, Danny SR-4 Franklin Pierce 9.20 -
5 20 Coyne, Elijah FR-1 Bates 9.27 -
6 21 Puglia, Mark SO-2 Northeastern 9.36 -
7 22 Biesma, Jason JR-3 Boston U. 9.39 -
8 23 Shuster, Augustus FR-1 Colby 9.54 -
9 24 Castillo, Justin   Boston University Track Club 10.61 -
Men's 4 x 400m Relay

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 ,   Unattached 3:11.14 -
2 2 ,   Harvard 3:12.35 -
3 3 ,   LIU Brooklyn 3:12.39 -
4 4 ,   Brown 3:14.46 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 ,   Penn 3:14.99 -
2 6 ,   Northeastern 3:15.28 -
3 7 ,   So. Conn. St. 3:16.25 -
4 20 ,   Northeastern 3:19.84 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 ,   Yale 3:16.58 -
2 13 ,   UMass Lowell 3:18.84 -
3 15 ,   LIU Brooklyn 3:19.08 -
4 16 ,   Buffalo State 3:19.10 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 ,   Georgetown 3:17.53 -
2 11 ,   Coast Guard 3:18.49 -
3 18 ,   Boston College 3:19.40 -
4 22 ,   Brown 3:21.25 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 14 ,   Amherst 3:18.95 -
2 19 ,   Cortland St. 3:19.71 -
3 27 ,   Harvard 3:22.25 -
4 33 ,   American Int'l 3:23.49 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 12 ,   Ithaca 3:18.60 -
2 17 ,   SUNY Geneseo 3:19.39 -
3 21 ,   UMass Amherst 3:20.80 -
4 24 ,   Stevens Institute 3:21.48 -
5 35 ,   Kingsborough CC 3:23.61 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 ,   Utica 3:18.10 -
2 31 ,   RPI 3:23.23 -
3 32 ,   Vermont 3:23.24 -
4 34 ,   Universite Laval 3:23.60 -
5 47 ,   Central Connecticut 3:28.22 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 26 ,   Cortland St. 3:22.24 -
2 28 ,   Holy Cross 3:22.42 -
3 29 ,   So. Conn. St. 3:22.85 -
4 36 ,   Plattsburgh St. 3:24.12 -
5 37 ,   St. Lawrence 3:24.50 -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 23 ,   RIT 3:21.35 -
2 25 ,   Yale 3:22.11 -
3 30 ,   Franklin Pierce 3:23.20 -
4 40 ,   Providence 3:25.14 -
5 46 ,   Tufts 3:27.10 -
Finals: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 41 ,   Springfield 3:25.57 -
2 43 ,   Sprinticity 3:26.53 -
3 44 ,   Brockport St. 3:26.66 -
4 45 ,   Bentley 3:26.76 -
  ,   Harvard DNF -
Finals: Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 38 ,   TCNJ 3:24.69 -
2 39 ,   Universite de Montreal 3:25.02 -
3 42 ,   Connecticut College 3:25.85 -
4 48 ,   So. Conn. St. 3:29.18 -
5 52 ,   Cortland St. 3:38.37 -
Finals: Heat #12

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 49 ,   Marist 3:30.95 -
2 50 ,   Siena 3:33.23 -
3 51 ,   Plattsburgh St. 3:36.15 -
4 53 ,   Marist 3:40.11 -
  ,   Marist DNF -
Men's 4,000m Distance Medley

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 ,   American Int'l 9:48.46 -
2 2 ,   MIT 9:54.23 -
3 3 ,   Tufts 9:54.92 -
4 5 ,   Connecticut 9:55.65 -
5 6 ,   Bowdoin 9:56.20 -
6 7 ,   Connecticut College 9:56.64 -
7 8 ,   Middlebury 9:58.61 -
8 9 ,   Williams 9:58.71 -
9 12 ,   Johns Hopkins 10:03.96 -
10 15 ,   Bates 10:07.83 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 ,   Stevens Institute 9:55.09 -
2 10 ,   Christopher Newport 9:58.96 -
3 11 ,   Rutgers 9:59.99 -
4 13 ,   Coast Guard 10:07.50 -
5 14 ,   Rutgers 10:07.76 -
6 16 ,   Johns Hopkins 10:14.62 -
7 17 ,   Oswego State 10:31.07 -
8 18 ,   Eastern 10:33.30 -
9 19 ,   St. Lawrence 10:36.48 -
10 20 ,   St. Lawrence 10:42.04 -
Men High Jump
Overall Name Year Team Height Score 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 2.08 2.12
1 Laudermilk, Ryan SO-2 Brown 2.08m - P P P O O XO XO XXX
2 Tonelli, Rino SR-4 UMass Lowell 2.08m - P P P P XO XO XXO XXX
4 O'Neill, Spencer SO-2 Yale 2.00m - P P O XO O XXX    
5 Lorenzo, Jordan JR-3 Rutgers 1.95m - P P O O XXX      
8 Dolaher, Ian SO-2 UMass Lowell 1.90m - P P O XXX        
9 Staudt, Joseph JR-3 Bowdoin 1.90m - XO O O XXX        
11 Hoghaug, Brandon SR-4 WPI 1.90m - P O XO XXX        
13 Harton, Andre SR-4 Holy Cross 1.90m - P O XXO XXX        
13 McCord, Keith JR-3 Yale 1.90m - P P XXO XXX        
17 Gadson, Amaziah SO-2 Central Connecticut 1.85m - P O   XXX        
17 Szenczy, Aron SO-2 Eastern 1.85m - O XXO XXX          
17 Kimpolo-Pene, Beaufils SO-2 Bates 1.85m - O O XXX          
  Christie, Perry SO-2 Rutgers NH -         XXX      
  Scott, Safir FR-1 Connecticut NH -               XXX
  Maritato, Max SR-4 RPI NH -   XXX            
3 Lamin, Fernando FR-1 UMass Lowell 2.04m - P P P O XXO XXO XXX  
6 Grosse, Benjamin FR-1 Connecticut 1.95m - P O O XO XXX      
6 Ward, Marquis SO-2 Central Connecticut 1.95m - P P O XO XXX      
9 Dale, DaShawn FR-1 Eastern 1.90m - O XO O XXX        
11 Ehrhardt, Jack FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1.90m - O O XO XXX        
13 Boardman, Robert JR-3 Franklin Pierce 1.90m - O O XXO XXX        
16 Bailey, Cole NAPS 1.90m - O XO XXO XXX        
17 DiMartino, Joseph SO-2 Northeastern 1.85m - XO XXO XXX          
17 Crowle, Brennan SR-4 Rutgers 1.85m - P O XXX          
17 Lynch, Will JR-3 Vermont 1.85m - P XXO XXX          
23 Doolittle, Royal FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1.80m - XXO XXX            
23 Bittner, Michael FR-1 Providence 1.80m - O XXX            
23 Fairfield, Corey GBTC 1.80m - O XXX            
  Maxwell, Eddie JR-3 RPI NH - XXX              
  Williams, Jayson FR-1 Central Connecticut NH - XXX              
  Biesma, Jason JR-3 Boston U. NH - XXX              
Men Pole Vault
Overall Name Year Team Height Score 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.20
1 Popusoi, Vladimir JR-3 UMass Lowell 5.10m - P P P P O XO XO O XXX
2 Laut, Austin JR-3 Yale 5.10m - P P P P P O O XXO XXX
3 Borecki, Sam SR-4 Central Connecticut 4.95m - P P P P O O O XXX  
4 Bergere, Ian JR-3 Connecticut 4.95m - P P P P O O XXO XXX  
5 Kasupski, Caleb JR-3 Connecticut 4.80m - P P P P O O XXX    
5 Rusak, Samuel FR-1 Connecticut 4.80m - P P P P O O XXX    
7 DeLuca, Marc FR-1 Connecticut 4.80m - P P P P O XO XXX    
8 Kartz, Travis SO-2 Northeastern 4.65m - P P P O O XXX      
8 Ives, Chandler SR-4 Connecticut 4.65m - P P P P O XXX      
10 Brown, Kyle FR-1 Yale 4.65m - O O XO O XXO XXX      
11 Miller, Matthew SR-4 Harvard 4.50m - P P P O XXX        
11 Accardi, Andy SO-2 Stevens Institute 4.50m - P XO XO XXO XXX        
11 Curran, Zach JR-3 Alfred State 4.50m - P P O O XXX        
11 King, Heath SO-2 UMass Lowell 4.50m - P XXO XXO XO XXX        
16 Latham, Morgan Unattached 4.35m - O O XXO XXX          
16 Brovero, Jarrod SO-2 Rutgers 4.35m - P P XO XXX          
16 Saligman, Robert FR-1 Boston U. 4.35m - O O XXO XXX          
16 Chess, Andy SR-4 Vermont 4.35m - P XO O XXX          
  Van Leeuwen, Craig SR Apex Vaulting NH -             XXX    
  Anderson, Garrett SR-4 Bates NH -     XXX            
11 St. Helen, Chris NAPS 4.50m - P P XO XO XXX        
20 kao, chanra Unattached 4.20m - XO XO XXX            
20 Vetere, Joseph JR-3 RPI 4.20m - XO XO XXX            
20 Popusoi, Silvian FR-1 UMass Lowell 4.20m - O XO XX            
23 Maddry, Conor JR-3 RPI 4.05m - XXO XXX              
23 Hopwood, Jeremy JR-3 Central Connecticut 4.05m - O XXX              
23 Puntasecca, Christopher JR-3 Holy Cross 4.05m - XO XXX              
  Robbins , Johnny FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) NH - XXX                
  Lopez Haas, Pavel SR-4 RPI NH - XXX                
  Young, Douglas FR-1 Boston U. NH - XXX                
  Torney, Jordan SO-2 Connecticut NH - XXX                
  Clyne , Kevin FR-1 New Haven NH - XXX                
  Hilton, Michael SR-4 Colby NH - XXX                
  Perrett, Gordon FR-1 Central Connecticut NH - XXX                
Men Long Jump
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
18 Kopellas, William SO-2 WPI 6.31m - 6.31m FOUL 6.29m    
19 McHugh, Timothy FR-1 UMass Lowell 6.28m - 6.16m 6.06m 6.28m
23 Escada, Alexander JR-3 Holy Cross 6.15m - FOUL FOUL 6.15m
24 McDonald, Henry JR-3 Brandeis 6.11m - 6.11m 6.00m FOUL
29 Reilly , Timothy SO-2 TCNJ 5.94m - 5.94m ND ND
29 Johnson, Justin JR-3 New Haven 5.94m - 5.94m FOUL FOUL
33 Garcia, Esteban Next Level Athletic Club 5.74m - 5.74m ND ND
35 Bowen, Zenawi Thomas College 5.65m - 5.65m ND ND
36 Piepergerdes, Gabriel FR-1 Holy Cross 5.58m - FOUL 5.58m ND
37 Puglia, Mark SO-2 Northeastern 5.38m - 5.38m FOUL ND
38 Padula, Dan SO-2 Wentworth 5.14m - 5.14m ND ND
39 Binkowitz, Chris FR Unattached 4.88m - 4.88m FOUL ND
  Jefferson, Brian JR-3 Stevens Institute FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL
  Moninghoff, Adam FR-1 Stevens Institute FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL
12 DeVine, Jack SR-4 WPI 6.52m - 6.44m 6.52m 6.46m
12 Steele, Keyran FR-1 American Int'l 6.52m - 6.52m ND FOUL
15 Arnold, Alex SO-2 Bentley 6.42m - 6.18m 6.42m 6.34m
16 Ward, Marquis SO-2 Central Connecticut 6.40m - 5.91m 6.40m FOUL
20 Mosser, Grant JR-3 Johns Hopkins 6.26m - 6.26m 6.12m 5.99m
22 Wildermuth, Evan FR-1 Eastern 6.24m - 6.13m ND 6.24m
24 Mansson, Carl SR-4 Yale 6.11m - 6.09m 6.11m FOUL
26 Grosse, Benjamin FR-1 Connecticut 6.02m - FOUL 6.02m ND    
27 Sainvil, Frantzy SO-2 Eastern 5.99m - 5.75m ND 5.99m
27 Ehrhardt, Jack FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5.99m - FOUL FOUL 5.99m
31 Walker, Evan SO-2 Central Connecticut 5.92m - FOUL 5.92m PASS
32 Richards, Mat SR-4 Northeastern 5.88m - FOUL 5.88m FOUL
33 Guan, Charlie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5.74m - 5.74m ND ND
  Daniel, Lorenzo FR-1 Harvard FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL
  Parasky, Alex SO-2 Vermont FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL
1 Darrow, Kyle 5 Unattached 7.61m - 7.61m FOUL 7.51m FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 Tella, Tobi SO-2 Rutgers 7.05m - FOUL FOUL 7.05m FOUL PASS PASS
3 NKounkou, Joel SR-4 New Hampshire 6.98m - 6.98m 6.97m FOUL 6.90m 6.67m 6.60m
4 Lang, Mike JR-3 Central Connecticut 6.93m - 6.77m 6.90m 6.73m 6.75m 6.90m 6.93m
5 Paul, Jairus JR-3 Rutgers 6.87m - FOUL 6.87m ND FOUL 6.61m FOUL
6 Shih, Jimmy JR-3 Yale 6.80m - 6.80m 6.65m 6.61m PASS PASS PASS
7 Warren, Patrick SO-2 Rutgers 6.68m - 6.58m 6.65m 6.32m 6.41m 6.45m 6.68m
8 Su, Matthew SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6.68m - 6.14m 6.60m 6.60m 6.49m 6.52m 6.68m
9 Scott, Safir FR-1 Connecticut 6.63m - 6.54m 6.63m ND ND 6.24m 6.50m
10 Gibson, James SO-2 Colby 6.60m - 6.10m 6.59m 6.60m 6.51m 6.55m 6.27m
11 Brawer, Reid FR-1 Bowdoin 6.53m - 5.89m 6.53m 6.33m
12 White, Gordon SR-4 St. Lawrence 6.52m - FOUL 6.42m 6.52m
17 Creech, Jarred SO-2 Central Connecticut 6.37m - FOUL 5.66m 6.37m
20 Pierre-Canel, Rindal SR-4 Franklin Pierce 6.26m - 6.26m 6.02m 6.19m
Men Triple Jump
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
8 Sainvil, Frantzy SO-2 Eastern 14.17m - 13.33m 14.17m 13.59m 13.82m 13.52m PASS
12 Lindsey, Elias FR-1 Vermont 13.60m - 13.46m 13.45m 13.60m
14 Doolittle, Royal FR-1 Johns Hopkins 13.44m - 12.98m 13.10m 13.44m
14 Oduro, Michael FR-1 Boston College 13.44m - FOUL 13.13m 13.44m
18 Gibson, James SO-2 Colby 13.05m - 12.34m 13.05m FOUL
18 Glymph, Trevor FR-1 Central Connecticut 13.05m - 11.94m 13.05m 12.50m
20 Reilly , Timothy SO-2 TCNJ 12.55m - 12.55m 12.45m 12.26m
21 Moninghoff, Adam FR-1 Stevens Institute 12.45m - FOUL 12.45m 12.45m
22 Stotz, Caleb SR-4 Bates 12.23m - 12.23m 12.22m 11.93m
23 Creech, Jarred SO-2 Central Connecticut 11.98m - 11.98m FOUL FOUL
24 Johnson, Justin JR-3 New Haven 11.94m - 11.94m FOUL FOUL
  Wildermuth, Evan FR-1 Eastern FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL
  Touma, Paul JR-3 Brown FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL
  Parasky, Alex SO-2 Vermont FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL
1 Tella, Tobi SO-2 Rutgers 15.55m - 15.11m 15.38m 15.25m 14.82m 13.65m 15.55m
2 Katz, Jason JR-3 Brown 15.15m - 14.37m FOUL 14.95m 15.03m 14.75m 15.15m
3 Nesbitt, Samora Unattached 15.00m - 14.45m FOUL 14.69m FOUL 14.90m 15.00m
4 Meyer, Patrick SR Unattached 14.97m - 14.91m 12.93m 14.93m 14.73m FOUL 14.97m
5 Paul, Jairus JR-3 Rutgers 14.78m - FOUL 14.32m 14.28m 14.08m 14.63m 14.78m
6 Vitagliano, Matt SR-4 RPI 14.64m - 14.61m 14.64m 14.56m 14.51m 14.59m 14.52m
7 Shih, Jimmy JR-3 Yale 14.46m - 12.53m 14.37m 14.16m FOUL 14.37m 14.46m
9 Watlington, Ka'Sean SO-2 Utica 14.12m - 13.73m 13.86m 14.12m 14.03m 13.48m 13.84m
10 Mial, Jaquan FR-1 Rutgers 14.05m - FOUL 14.05m FOUL
11 Robakiewicz, Kurt JR-3 Northeastern 13.80m - 13.32m 13.80m 13.48m
13 Pierre-Canel, Rindal SR-4 Franklin Pierce 13.50m - FOUL 13.50m 13.46m
16 Uzzell, Nile SO-2 Connecticut 13.43m - FOUL FOUL 13.43m
17 Christie, Perry SO-2 Rutgers 13.30m - FOUL FOUL 13.30m
  McKenzie, Avery SO-2 Boston College FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Shot Put
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
21 Shapiro, Mark SO-2 RPI 13.79m - 13.34m 13.53m 13.79m
26 Pierre, Jonathan SO-2 New Haven 13.32m - FOUL 12.62m 13.32m
26 O'Connor, Shane SO-2 Vermont 13.32m - 13.32m 13.21m 13.25m
29 Donovan, Michael FR-1 Bowdoin 13.26m - 12.72m 13.26m FOUL
30 Kissi, Nana SO-2 Central Connecticut 13.12m - 13.12m FOUL FOUL    
32 Pelleteri, Frank JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 12.77m - FOUL 12.11m 12.77m
33 Godfrey, Jack FR-1 Central Connecticut 12.61m - 12.61m 12.37m FOUL
34 LaFlamme, Dan JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 12.55m - FOUL FOUL 12.55m
34 Larmie, Tayler JR-3 Castleton University 12.55m - 11.23m 12.55m FOUL
36 Murray, Peter SR-4 Franklin Pierce 12.54m - 12.54m FOUL FOUL
37 Rainville, Morgan SO-2 Castleton University 12.39m - 11.60m 12.01m 12.39m
39 Danaher, Kevin SO-2 St. Lawrence 12.16m - 12.16m FOUL FOUL
40 Talbot, Brodie FR-1 Castleton University 11.16m - FOUL 11.16m FOUL
  Babcock, Dylan JR-3 St. Lawrence FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 DeYoung, Tony SO-2 Brockport St. 15.63m - 15.21m 14.71m 15.35m 15.25m 15.24m 15.63m
10 Mosher, Tyler SO-2 Utica 15.16m - 14.39m FOUL 15.16m
10 Ward, Noah FR-1 Brown 15.16m - 15.16m FOUL FOUL
14 Bjerk, Bryan SR-4 Georgetown 14.93m - 14.93m FOUL 14.72m
17 Kemsley, Paul FR-1 Alfred State 14.48m - 14.48m 14.18m FOUL
19 Rapone, Gunner JR-3 Brockport St. 14.38m - 14.01m 13.00m 14.38m
20 Allison, Gunnar SO-2 Harvard 14.13m - 14.13m FOUL FOUL
22 Rizzo, Rick SR-4 Brockport St. 13.72m - 13.72m 13.25m FOUL
23 Faulise, Matt SO-2 Brockport St. 13.67m - 13.67m 13.53m 13.29m
24 Belle, Clinton JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 13.62m - FOUL FOUL 13.62m    
25 Krute, Nicholas SR-4 Stevens Institute 13.58m - FOUL FOUL 13.58m
28 Thomas, Mark FR-1 Brockport St. 13.30m - FOUL 12.93m 13.30m
31 Prethus, Anders SR-4 Alfred State 12.92m - 12.06m 12.73m 12.92m
38 Lockwood, Clint SO-2 Boston U. 12.19m - FOUL 12.19m FOUL
  Johnson, Christian SO-2 Brockport St. FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL
  Fleming, John SO-2 Brockport St. FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL
1 Kim, Ryan SR-4 Northeastern 17.66m - 16.66m 17.45m 17.49m FOUL 17.66m FOUL
2 Mellusi, Eric SR-4 Northeastern 16.17m - 15.48m 16.17m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 Astle, Zachary SO-2 New Hampshire 16.06m - 15.90m 15.83m 15.63m 16.06m 15.44m 15.97m
4 McKeough, Spencer SR-4 Northeastern 16.01m - 15.73m 16.01m FOUL FOUL 15.85m 15.98m
5 Fiorello, John SR-4 UMass Lowell 15.85m - 15.73m FOUL 15.14m 15.44m 15.76m 15.85m
6 Brady, Matthew FR-1 Connecticut 15.73m - 15.00m FOUL 15.73m FOUL 15.49m FOUL
8 Ritzo, Nicholas SR-4 New Hampshire 15.56m - 15.56m 15.12m FOUL 15.10m 15.20m 15.15m
9 Heedram, Keanu SO-2 Utica 15.43m - 14.79m FOUL 15.43m FOUL 14.25m FOUL
12 Despinasse, Nigel SO-2 Brown 15.10m - FOUL 14.40m 15.10m
13 Pietro, John SR-4 Bowdoin 15.00m - 14.30m FOUL 15.00m
15 Stueber, Todd FR-1 Connecticut 14.70m - 13.75m 14.70m FOUL
16 Kerrigan, Ryan SR-4 UMass Lowell 14.62m - 14.62m FOUL 14.46m
18 Herweyer, Magnus SO-2 Williams 14.47m - 14.38m FOUL 14.47m
  Hoops, Jacob SR-4 Yale FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Weight Throw
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
23 Prethus, Anders SR-4 Alfred State 15.12m - 12.92m 14.40m 15.12m    
31 Truong, Brandon FR-1 Stevens Institute 14.02m - 12.77m 13.40m 14.02m
33 Larmie, Tayler JR-3 Castleton University 13.91m - 13.36m 13.91m FOUL
34 LaFlamme, Dan JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 13.42m - 12.95m 13.42m 12.65m
35 Raziano, John SR-4 Stevens Institute 13.10m - 11.41m FOUL 13.10m
37 Marino, Dan JR-3 Bates 12.84m - 12.22m 12.84m FOUL
38 Smith, Zack FR-1 Bates 12.35m - 11.52m 12.16m 12.35m
39 Perlino, Dylan FR-1 Alfred State 12.26m - 12.26m FOUL FOUL
40 Danaher, Kevin SO-2 St. Lawrence 11.53m - FOUL 11.53m FOUL
41 Thomas, Mark FR-1 Brockport St. 11.02m - 10.40m 11.02m 10.97m
42 Donhauser, Wesley FR-1 Harvard 10.88m - FOUL FOUL 10.88m
43 Miller, Mykel SO-2 Williams 10.60m - 10.60m FOUL FOUL
44 Kissi, Nana SO-2 Central Connecticut 10.50m - FOUL 10.50m FOUL
45 Garner, Taylor JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 10.42m - 10.42m FOUL FOUL
10 Babcock, Dylan JR-3 St. Lawrence 16.33m - 16.33m 16.21m FOUL
14 Kemsley, Paul FR-1 Alfred State 16.12m - FOUL 15.00m 16.12m    
16 Allison, Gunnar SO-2 Harvard 15.67m - 15.61m 15.67m FOUL
17 Aubin, Cullen SR-4 New Hampshire 15.47m - 15.47m 15.17m 15.43m
18 Dimock, Parker SR-4 Stevens Institute 15.41m - 15.41m FOUL 15.35m
21 Judge, Jason FR-1 Harvard 15.26m - 13.98m 14.50m 15.26m
22 Harrington, Tyler JR-3 Bates 15.25m - 14.13m 14.06m 15.25m
24 Yersin, Cody SR-4 Stevens Institute 14.88m - 14.88m FOUL 13.86m
25 Rapone, Gunner JR-3 Brockport St. 14.79m - 14.09m 14.00m 14.79m
26 Faulise, Matt SO-2 Brockport St. 14.65m - FOUL 14.14m 14.65m
28 Rizzo, Rick SR-4 Brockport St. 14.36m - FOUL 12.97m 14.36m
29 Swaine, Dillon JR-3 New Haven 14.24m - 14.24m FOUL FOUL
30 Endean, Thomas SR-4 Bates 14.09m - 13.42m FOUL 14.09m
32 Rex, John FR-1 Bates 13.95m - 13.08m 13.12m 13.95m
35 Shapiro, Mark SO-2 RPI 13.10m - 13.10m FOUL FOUL
  Campbell, Zack JR-3 Bates FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL
1 Shanahan, Michael SR-4 New Hampshire 21.69m - 21.38m 21.41m 21.65m FOUL FOUL 21.69m
2 Russell, Owen JR-3 Brown 19.37m - FOUL 19.37m FOUL 19.20m FOUL 19.29m
3 Mellusi, Eric SR-4 Northeastern 18.42m - 18.20m FOUL 18.42m FOUL 18.38m FOUL
4 Brogioli, Eric JR-3 New Hampshire 18.07m - FOUL 18.07m FOUL 17.53m 17.48m FOUL
5 Fugere, Connor SR-4 Northeastern 17.82m - 16.70m 16.31m 17.07m FOUL 17.82m FOUL
6 Fakorede, Adedire SR-4 Bates 17.63m - 16.30m 17.28m 17.00m 17.63m 17.59m FOUL
7 Chapman, Jonathan JR-3 New Hampshire 16.83m - 16.10m 16.83m 16.18m 16.63m FOUL 16.66m
8 Kandolin, Michael JR-3 New Haven 16.46m - FOUL 16.46m FOUL FOUL FOUL 16.32m
9 Gray, Giovanni SR-4 Northeastern 16.45m - 16.45m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
11 Thompson, Cameron FR-1 Connecticut 16.30m - FOUL 16.30m 15.96m
12 Speidel, Edward SO-2 New Hampshire 16.24m - 16.20m 16.24m FOUL
13 Disbrow, Marcus Lock Haven University CLUB 16.15m - 16.15m FOUL 15.73m
15 Fleming, John SO-2 Brockport St. 15.74m - 15.74m 15.29m FOUL
19 Pierre, Jonathan SO-2 New Haven 15.30m - FOUL 15.30m FOUL
20 Johnson, Christian SO-2 Brockport St. 15.29m - 14.41m FOUL 15.29m
27 Coppolino, Michael SO-2 Brown 14.49m - FOUL 14.14m 14.49m