Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Date: 2/9 - 02-10-18   Venue: Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
Women 60 M Dash

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Lyons, Julia SO-2 Boston College 7.93 -
2 2 Frank, Abby FR-1 Quinnipiac 7.95 -
3 3 Friedland, Sara JR-3 Colby 8.00 -
4 4 Leto, Alyssa JR-3 Brown 8.02 -
5 6 Marlow-Benedick, Katherine SO-2 Trinity 8.05 -
6 7 Scarpello, Molly SO-2 Brockport St. 8.07 -
7 8 Holmes, Satin SO-2 Brockport St. 8.07 -
8 9 Collins, Abigail FR-1 UMass Amherst 8.10 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Madden, Hannah JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 8.03 -
2 10 Burd, Meghan SO-2 Ithaca 8.13 -
3 11 Polvere, Emily SR-4 Stonehill 8.15 -
4 12 Jaeger, Laura SR-4 Fordham 8.17 -
5 14 Amy, Anaelle SR-4 Utica 8.19 -
6 16 Carter, Kaila SO-2 TCNJ 8.22 -
7 20 Scarpis, Anna FR-1 Ramapo 8.25 -
8 30 Ramsey, Meredith JR-3 Quinnipiac 8.35 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 13 Gallagher, Morgen SO-2 Bowdoin 8.18 -
2 17 Sasson, Mikayla FR-1 Ramapo 8.23 -
3 22 Del Mundo, Britney FR-1 Quinnipiac 8.27 -
4 23 Strickland, Jenna FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 8.27 -
5 26 Krupa, Lauryn SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 8.29 -
6 34 Gonzalez, Sophie FR-1 Alfred State 8.38 -
7 36 Julceus, Judanicka FR-1 Ramapo 8.39 -
8 37 McKinley, Brittney FR-1 Bowdoin 8.40 -
  Johnson, Alexis SR-4 American Int'l FS -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 21 Brown, Kanya JR-3 Brandeis 8.25 -
2 24 Kamara, Mariama SO-2 Suffolk 8.28 -
3 25 Posey, Tekitha FR-1 Utica 8.29 -
4 28 Pendleton, Dominque SO-2 New Haven 8.30 -
5 29 Leggard, Allura FR-1 Ithaca 8.34 -
6 30 Young, Emily SR-4 RIT 8.35 -
7 32 Lanzalotti, Rachel FR-1 TCNJ 8.35 -
8 33 Balzora-Rivert, Dominique SO-2 Bentley 8.37 -
9 35 Dimaiti, Carol SR-4 Merrimack 8.39 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 15 Harris, Alyssa FR-1 Franklin Pierce 8.20 -
2 18 Grisson, Jada FR-1 TCNJ 8.23 -
3 19 Lake, Amaysia JR-3 New Haven 8.24 -
4 27 Leahy, Anne FR-1 Boston College 8.30 -
5 38 McIntosh, Andrea SO-2 New Haven 8.40 -
6 39 Hamilton, Damaris JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 8.43 -
7 40 Adams, Lauren SR-4 Marist 8.52 -
8 41 Soule, Isabel FR-1 Vermont 8.56 -
9 44 Arruda, Allison FR-1 St. Lawrence 8.70 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 42 Brill-Cass, Jordan FR-1 Brandeis 8.64 -
2 43 Newton, Jaekwana FR-1 Central Connecticut 8.65 -
3 45 Marcellus, Dakhensey FR-1 Suffolk 8.92 -
4 46 Soto-Medrano, Ivanna JR-3 Yale 8.95 -
5 47 Smith, Lillian SR-4 Providence 8.96 -
6 48 Raffone, Isabella FR-1 Lasell 9.37 -
7 49 Clancy, Alexandra SO-2 Lasell 9.41 -
8 50 Caso, Jessica SR-4 Quinnipiac 9.52 -
9 51 Dryzgula, Emily JR-3 Quinnipiac 9.55 -
Women 60 M Dash Invitational

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Defreitas, Beyonce SR Sprint Tech Track Club 7.45 -
2 2 Lee, Jessica SR-4 Quinnipiac 7.59 -
3 3 Pernell, Michaela JR-3 Merrimack 7.60 -
4 4 Miles, J'Liyah JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 7.65 -
5 5 Shepard, Ellen SR-4 Cornell 7.65 -
6 6 Willis, Meredith JR-3 James Madison 7.68 -
7 7 Williams, Taylor JR-3 Georgetown 7.74 -
8 8 Plympton, Elisabeth SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 7.78 -
9 9 Lazare, Calene FR-1 Merrimack 7.85 -
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Miles, J'Liyah JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 7.64  
2 6 Willis, Meredith JR-3 James Madison 7.68  
3 7 Lazare, Calene FR-1 Merrimack 7.70  
4 9 Plympton, Elisabeth SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 7.76  
5 13 Johnson, Jeanne-Marie FR-1 Kingsborough CC 7.81  
6 19 Smiley, Allison SO-2 Holy Cross 7.91  
7 20 Kelly, Kellian FR-1 Cornell 7.95  
8 21 Maddex, Ashlea FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 7.96  
9 26 Hayde, Arianna SR Sprint Tech 8.19  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Defreitas, Beyonce SR Sprint Tech Track Club 7.55  
2 8 Williams, Taylor JR-3 Georgetown 7.71  
3 10 Rouse, Shantal SO-2 Kingsborough CC 7.78  
4 12 Gerstenbacher, Cecelia FR-1 Boston U. 7.81  
5 14 Curtin, Alexandra JR-3 Holy Cross 7.82  
6 16 Luscier, Courtney SR-4 Springfield 7.86  
7 18 Kelly, Kathryn FR-1 Fordham 7.91  
8 22 Marshall, Maya SR-4 Boston U. 8.02  
9 27 Snape, Erica SO-2 Central Connecticut 8.61  
Preliminaries: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Lee, Jessica SR-4 Quinnipiac 7.59  
2 4 Pernell, Michaela JR-3 Merrimack 7.59  
3 5 Shepard, Ellen SR-4 Cornell 7.63  
4 11 Dexter, Olivia JR-3 Stonehill 7.80  
5 15 Hill, Kasey SR Unattached 7.82  
6 17 Lott, Natalie FR-1 James Madison 7.89  
7 23 Stenekes, Brittany SO-2 Cornell 8.06  
8 24 Velasquez-Smith, Laurenmaria   Unattached 8.13  
9 25 Dickerson, Kayla SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 8.19  
Women 200 M Dash

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Ruth, Asha   CPTC New Balance 23.67 -
2 2 Lavandar, Jordan   Unattached 23.72 -
3 6 Defreitas, Beyonce SR Sprint Tech Track Club 24.23 -
4 40 Brown-Soler, Elena SO-2 Penn 25.41 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Shepard, Ellen SR-4 Cornell 23.99 -
2 9 Pernell, Michaela JR-3 Merrimack 24.54 -
3 11 Willis, Meredith JR-3 James Madison 24.64 -
4 26 Forbes, DeAna SR-4 James Madison 25.05 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Pressley, Dasia SO-2 Syracuse 23.88 -
2 12 Dickson, Camille FR-1 Penn 24.66 -
3 13 Lewis, Zion SO-2 Brown 24.72 -
4 44 Miles, J'Liyah JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 25.54 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Williams, Taylor JR-3 Georgetown 24.45 -
2 10 McDonald, Shantae JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 24.63 -
3 35 Brown, Ebony JR-3 Boston U. 25.28 -
4 71 Jones, Teylor JR-3 Wartburg 26.02 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Clarke, Oniesha JR-3 Rutgers 24.19 -
2 19 Perry, Janelle JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 24.94 -
3 22 Spencer, Diamante SR-4 UMass Amherst 25.00 -
4 29 DiMare, Isabella JR-3 Holy Cross 25.14 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 21 Rouse, Shantal SO-2 Kingsborough CC 24.99 -
2 24 Dexter, Olivia JR-3 Stonehill 25.01 -
3 47 Baker, Jiana FR-1 Connecticut 25.62 -
4 51 Stenekes, Brittany SO-2 Cornell 25.68 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Lee, Jessica SR-4 Quinnipiac 24.25 -
2 20 Lott, Natalie FR-1 James Madison 24.99 -
3 32 Scott, Jessica SR-4 Northeastern 25.24 -
4 34 Plympton, Elisabeth SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 25.27 -
5 45 Gorman, Samantha SO-2 TCNJ 25.61 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 16 Kelly, Kellian FR-1 Cornell 24.87 -
2 30 Rheaume, Alexandria SO-2 Ithaca 25.17 -
3 33 Sam, Martha JR-3 Cornell 25.26 -
4 48 Johnson, Jeanne-Marie FR-1 Kingsborough CC 25.64 -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 15 Meisberger, Shannon FR-1 Georgetown 24.86 -
2 17 Witt, Lindsay SO-2 UMass Amherst 24.87 -
3 43 Dello Russo, Gina SO-2 Stevens Institute 25.49 -
4 68 Kerr, Kennedy SO-2 Brown 25.98 -
5 70 Eristhee, Akrisa SR Sprint tech bvi 26.01 -
Finals: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 25 Glatz, Toni FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 25.03 -
2 31 Carrasco, Adriana SR-4 So. Conn. St. 25.24 -
3 37 Smith, Chelsea FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 25.31 -
4 41 Cherrington, Kristina SO-2 Connecticut 25.46 -
5 73 Celestin , Danielle SR-4 TCNJ 26.03 -
Finals: Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 14 Enes, Lillian SO-2 Yale 24.80 -
2 28 Kelly, Kathryn FR-1 Fordham 25.13 -
3 38 Jaeger, Laura SR-4 Fordham 25.40 -
4 46 Polvere, Emily SR-4 Stonehill 25.62 -
5 59 Lyons, Julia SO-2 Boston College 25.91 -
Finals: Heat #12

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 18 Hill, Crystle SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 24.92 -
2 23 Laroche, Begotty FR-1 So. Conn. St. 25.01 -
3 36 Lazare, Calene FR-1 Merrimack 25.28 -
4 39 Holt, Audrea SR-4 Brown 25.41 -
5 50 Stokes Cerkvenik, Sophie JR-3 Colby 25.67 -
Finals: Heat #13

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 60 Menkiti, Michelle SO-2 MIT 25.92 -
2 62 Carrier, Rose-Emilie SR Universite Laval 25.95 -
3 72 Devellis, Kristin SO-2 UMass Lowell 26.03 -
4 78 Gordon , Nyeira FR-1 Kingsborough CC 26.08 -
5 79 Chen, Hannah SR-4 MIT 26.09 -
Finals: Heat #14

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 54 Osborne, Emma FR-1 Yale 25.82 -
2 56 DePalo, Taylor JR-3 Colby 25.85 -
3 58 Fontaine, Raevyn SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 25.88 -
4 89 Collison, Davis FR-1 Williams 26.28 -
5 136 Erickson, Deya   Unattached 26.95 -
Finals: Heat #15

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 27 Blackwell, Ashley JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 25.09 -
2 63 Schaefer, Samantha JR-3 Bowdoin 25.96 -
3 80 Leto, Alyssa JR-3 Brown 26.11 -
4 117 Galewski, Nicole SR-4 Franklin Pierce 26.70 -
5 118 Robinson, Tiandra FR-1 American Int'l 26.71 -
Finals: Heat #16

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 53 Pellegrini, Liz   Boston-North 25.82 -
2 74 Hountondji, Isaline SO Universite Laval 26.04 -
3 77 Blango, Wahjerjay SO-2 American Int'l 26.08 -
4 99 Sasson, Mikayla FR-1 Ramapo 26.41 -
5 147 Julceus, Judlynn FR-1 Ramapo 27.08 -
Finals: Heat #17

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 49 Marlow-Benedick, Katherine SO-2 Trinity 25.65 -
2 65 Dunning, Courtney JR-3 Hartford 25.96 -
3 67 Gausland, Briana SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 25.98 -
4 90 Craig, Danisha SR-4 Marist 26.30 -
5 97 Johnson, Alexis SR-4 American Int'l 26.40 -
Finals: Heat #18

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 63 Mattson, Steph JR-3 Bentley 25.96 -
2 104 Atkinson, Anna SR-4 Boston College 26.50 -
3 106 Harris, Alyssa FR-1 Franklin Pierce 26.55 -
4 113 Frey, Caroline SO-2 Holy Cross 26.62 -
5 136 Walkes, Lizzie SO-2 Middlebury 26.95 -
Finals: Heat #19

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 57 McNeil, Courtney FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 25.85 -
2 66 Williams, Oceana SO-2 So. Conn. St. 25.96 -
3 131 Leonard, Rachel JR-3 Colby 26.86 -
4 148 Julceus, Judanicka FR-1 Ramapo 27.10 -
5 166 Hayde, Arianna SR Sprint Tech 27.45 -
6 203 Muzilla, Megan   Boston University Track Club 29.24 -
Finals: Heat #20

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 42 Webster, Michala JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 25.47 -
2 52 Andrews, Amanda FR-1 UMass Lowell 25.78 -
3 146 Donzo, Haja JR-3 American Int'l 27.06 -
4 163 Scarpis, Anna FR-1 Ramapo 27.36 -
5 182 Dickerson, Kayla SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 27.77 -
Finals: Heat #21

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 76 Scullin, Meghan SO-2 Quinnipiac 26.07 -
2 82 Madden, Hannah JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 26.17 -
3 92 Kincade, Stevi-Nichole JR-3 UMass Amherst 26.32 -
4 98 Buckley, Emma FR-1 Trinity 26.40 -
5 101 Lambert, Shannon FR-1 TCNJ 26.43 -
Finals: Heat #22

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 55 John-Ogam, Cynthia JR-3 Brockport St. 25.85 -
2 61 Prutsman, Taryn SR-4 Brockport St. 25.92 -
3 85 Abiti, Pearl SR-4 Vermont 26.22 -
4 86 Ellenbacher, Jenna SR-4 TCNJ 26.26 -
5 142 Schwern, Olivia FR-1 Tufts 26.99 -
Finals: Heat #23

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 95 Stephens, Thea JR-3 So. Conn. St. 26.36 -
2 103 Scarpello, Molly SO-2 Brockport St. 26.49 -
3 108 Titze, Vera JR-3 RPI 26.55 -
4 152 Whiting, Raquel SO-2 Tufts 27.16 -
5 162 Lawless, Brianna FR-1 Brockport St. 27.31 -
Finals: Heat #24

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 69 Collins, Abigail FR-1 UMass Amherst 26.00 -
2 100 Leahy, Anne FR-1 Boston College 26.41 -
3 127 Barbaro, Christina SR-4 Quinnipiac 26.85 -
4 130 McManus, Colleen SR-4 Dartmouth 26.86 -
5 183 Burrell , Aries FR-1 New Haven 27.78 -
Finals: Heat #25

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 75 McKinley, Brittney FR-1 Bowdoin 26.05 -
2 81 Strickland, Jenna FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 26.12 -
3 106 Speed, Kiara JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 26.55 -
4 123 Boggan, Imani FR-1 Bates 26.79 -
5 129 DeLuca, Dana FR-1 TCNJ 26.86 -
Finals: Heat #26

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 109 Budris, Sarinnagh FR-1 Fordham 26.59 -
2 112 Feshbach, Natasha SO-2 Yale 26.61 -
3 114 Friedman, Sophia FR-1 Amherst 26.63 -
4 135 Gallagher, Morgen SO-2 Bowdoin 26.94 -
5 145 Witter, Tanisha SO-2 Kingsborough CC 27.05 -
Finals: Heat #27

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 84 Martin, Jenny FR-1 Bates 26.18 -
2 87 Teed, Taylor SR-4 WPI 26.27 -
3 126 Sailus, Marisa FR-1 Johns Hopkins 26.85 -
4 168 Amy, Anaelle SR-4 Utica 27.48 -
Finals: Heat #28

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 82 Beaudet, Anna SO-2 Bates 26.17 -
2 96 Tanner, Arden FR-1 WPI 26.39 -
3 122 Palmer, Alicia SO-2 Connecticut College 26.78 -
4 128 Moyer, Cyann FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 26.85 -
Finals: Heat #29

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 91 Friedland, Sara JR-3 Colby 26.30 -
2 115 Lazur, Katie SO-2 Trinity 26.68 -
3 116 Cook, Alex SO-2 Middlebury 26.69 -
4 139 Zelinski, Allison SO-2 TCNJ 26.98 -
5 173 Dimaiti, Carol SR-4 Merrimack 27.59 -
Finals: Heat #30

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 88 Eddy, Lauren FR-1 UMass Lowell 26.27 -
2 94 Hallow, Morgan JR-3 Trinity 26.34 -
3 102 Frank, Abby FR-1 Quinnipiac 26.48 -
4 121 Posey, Tekitha FR-1 Utica 26.74 -
5 180 Bernabeo, Emily FR-1 RIT 27.73 -
Finals: Heat #31

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 93 Edwards, Amber SR-4 Ithaca 26.32 -
2 140 McIntosh, Andrea SO-2 New Haven 26.98 -
3 151 Reimer, Vanessa FR-1 Boston College 27.15 -
4 153 Jenkins, Caroline JR-3 Coast Guard 27.17 -
Finals: Heat #32

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 119 Damron, Alexandra FR-1 Johns Hopkins 26.72 -
2 143 Rameau, Tatenda SO-2 Wellesley 27.02 -
3 161 Haggerty, Shannon SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 27.31 -
4 167 White, Nicole FR-1 So. Conn. St. 27.46 -
5 185 Grisson, Jada FR-1 TCNJ 27.94 -
6 189 Mazur, Monica SR-4 RPI 28.18 -
Finals: Heat #33

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 110 Holmes, Satin SO-2 Brockport St. 26.61 -
2 132 Velleca, Sara SR-4 WPI 26.92 -
3 156 Seymour, Megan SO-2 Bates 27.19 -
4 159 Tonnesen, Sierra JR-3 Boston College 27.23 -
5 192 Krupa, Lauryn SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 28.24 -
Finals: Heat #34

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 104 Dure, Berlendah SO-2 Merrimack 26.50 -
2 133 Lake, Amaysia JR-3 New Haven 26.93 -
3 149 Lewis, Chantel SO-2 Bentley 27.11 -
4 157 Balzora-Rivert, Dominique SO-2 Bentley 27.19 -
5 165 Brown, Kanya JR-3 Brandeis 27.44 -
Finals: Heat #35

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 134 Gonzalez, Sophie FR-1 Alfred State 26.93 -
2 138 Shoulta, Sarah JR-3 Bates 26.96 -
3 144 Ramsey, Meredith JR-3 Quinnipiac 27.02 -
4 176 Pendleton, Dominque SO-2 New Haven 27.63 -
5 178 Cornwall, Asia FR-1 Cortland St. 27.67 -
Finals: Heat #36

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 154 Leggard, Allura FR-1 Ithaca 27.17 -
2 169 Dickinson, Olivia FR-1 Providence 27.50 -
3 170 Carter, Kaila SO-2 TCNJ 27.54 -
4 179 Cepeda, Grace FR-1 Marist 27.69 -
5 188 Bernotas, Katelyn FR-1 Eastern 28.18 -
Finals: Heat #37

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 123 Emerson, Julianne FR-1 Utica 26.79 -
2 125 Young, Emily SR-4 RIT 26.82 -
3 155 Norris , Nasia FR-1 New Haven 27.18 -
4 184 Brill-Cass, Jordan FR-1 Brandeis 27.80 -
5 198 Burd, Meghan SO-2 Ithaca 28.65 -
Finals: Heat #38

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 158 Mooney, Olivia SO-2 Yale 27.22 -
2 172 Bannon, Margaret FR-1 Colby 27.57 -
3 175 Lewis, Kim FR-1 TCNJ 27.62 -
4 187 Roberts, Lauren SR-4 Johns Hopkins 28.12 -
5 204 Stewart, Ericka JR-3 Marist 29.82 -
Finals: Heat #39

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 140 Spear , Saralynn FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 26.98 -
2 171 Correale, Jesse SO-2 Cortland St. 27.56 -
3 174 Adams, Lauren SR-4 Marist 27.61 -
4 186 Arruda, Allison FR-1 St. Lawrence 27.95 -
5 195 Plouffe, Kiana FR-1 St. Lawrence 28.44 -
Finals: Heat #40

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 150 Lanzalotti, Rachel FR-1 TCNJ 27.13 -
2 160 Shaw , Ellen FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 27.27 -
3 192 Dobrowski, Sophia FR-1 St. Lawrence 28.24 -
4 196 Voltaire, Tamika FR-1 TCNJ 28.54 -
5 202 Alfaro, Leila SO-2 Connecticut College 29.02 -
Finals: Heat #41

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 164 March, Samantha FR-1 Trinity 27.41 -
2 177 Stevens , Hannah SO-2 Smith 27.65 -
3 181 Calabrese, Angela FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 27.76 -
4 190 Levy, Monica SR-4 Bentley 28.19 -
5 199 Palmer, Hayley FR-1 Cortland St. 28.74 -
Finals: Heat #42

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 111 Pearson , Chellsie FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 26.61 -
2 191 Bieling, Alexandra JR-3 Trinity 28.21 -
3 197 Poirier, Anyssa FR-1 New Haven 28.63 -
4 200 Carmichael, Christiana SR-4 Castleton University 28.84 -
5 201 Antonucci, Rachel FR-1 Cortland St. 29.00 -
Finals: Heat #43

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 120 Ball, Jhaylen JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 26.72 -
2 194 Soto-Medrano, Ivanna JR-3 Yale 28.39 -
3 205 Sullivan, Julianne FR-1 Endicott 30.11 -
4 206 Boucher, Danielle FR-1 Endicott 30.21 -
5 207 Pray, Hevyn FR-1 Endicott 30.69 -
Women 400 M Dash

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Sellers, Kadejhia JR-3 Syracuse 53.24 -
2 2 Obeng-Akrofi, Akua SR-4 Columbia 53.48 -
3 4 Ruth, Asha   CPTC New Balance 53.77 -
4 6 Nwogwugwu, Uchechi FR-1 Penn 54.25 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Lavandar, Jordan   Unattached 53.60 -
2 7 Surin, Kat JR-3 Connecticut 54.42 -
3 8 Wattely, Shatajah   Unattached 54.57 -
4 10 Ene, Cecil SO-2 Penn 55.52 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 smellie, sophia SR Unattached 53.91 -
2 11 O'Neil, Caroline FR-1 Penn 55.63 -
3 12 Stern, May SO-2 Brown 55.79 -
4 15 Sule, Iman SO-2 Columbia 55.98 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 14 Fowlkes, Leah SO-2 Boston U. 55.87 -
2 19 Coverson, Jordan JR-3 Boston U. 56.34 -
3 41 Hayes, Mikajah FR-1 Boston U. 57.54 -
4 65 Turner, Emily FR-1 Boston U. 58.82 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 13 Bouchard, Maité SR Sherbrooke 55.84 -
2 16 Meisberger, Shannon FR-1 Georgetown 55.99 -
3 21 Hill, Crystle SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 56.40 -
4 51 Brown-Soler, Elena SO-2 Penn 58.06 -
5 63 Aroke, Cynthia SO-2 Boston U. 58.68 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Hue, Eugenie JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 55.14 -
2 18 Trigg, Cheyenne SO-2 Syracuse 56.33 -
3 20 Dello Russo, Gina SO-2 Stevens Institute 56.35 -
4 28 Cherrington, Kristina SO-2 Connecticut 57.04 -
5 59 Gustavson, Emily   Unattached 58.62 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 28 Celli, Johanna SR-4 Boston College 57.04 -
2 31 Dickson, Camille FR-1 Penn 57.05 -
3 33 Waldman, Mikela SR-4 Brown 57.08 -
4 34 Gorman, Samantha SO-2 TCNJ 57.17 -
5 44 DePalo, Taylor JR-3 Colby 57.74 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 36 Nixon, Georgette   Unattached 57.22 -
2 37 Poulin, Marie-Frédérique   Zenix 57.31 -
3 38 Bourgeios, Jordan SO-2 James Madison 57.37 -
4 43 Heil, Monica FR-1 Boston College 57.59 -
5 45 Chen, Hannah SR-4 MIT 57.77 -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 17 McCluskey, Kate SR-4 Middlebury 56.21 -
2 24 Barron, Julia SR-4 Boston College 56.95 -
3 30 Nesmith, Sierra JR-3 Central Connecticut 57.04 -
4 32 Fernandes, Krista JR-3 Stonehill 57.06 -
5 70 Carrillo, Kayleigh SR-4 Cornell 59.23 -
Finals: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 40 Whelan, Gracie FR-1 Brown 57.51 -
2 49 Hotchkin, Claire FR-1 Harvard 57.95 -
3 55 Jones, Teylor JR-3 Wartburg 58.46 -
4 56 Guével, Marie SR Universite de Montreal 58.47 -
5 109 Beard, Cicelya JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 1:01.62 -
Finals: Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 46 Taylor, Emma SO-2 Boston College 57.82 -
2 47 Coy, Addison FR-1 Yale 57.85 -
3 58 Jones, Ain FR-1 Rutgers 58.60 -
4 61 Hackett, Jessica JR-3 New Hampshire 58.64 -
5 64 Ellenbacher, Jenna SR-4 TCNJ 58.76 -
Finals: Heat #12

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 23 Rheaume, Alexandria SO-2 Ithaca 56.78 -
2 25 McArdle, Stefanie SR-4 Holy Cross 56.98 -
3 53 Barbaro, Christina SR-4 Quinnipiac 58.10 -
4 54 Jones, Marissa SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 58.27 -
5 94 Brathwaite, Kayla SO-2 Lock Haven 1:00.60 -
Finals: Heat #13

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 22 Wehrer, Marlo JR-3 Quinnipiac 56.75 -
2 26 Lampo, Tia FR Lakehead University 57.00 -
3 27 Eristhee, Akrisa SR Sprint tech bvi 57.03 -
4 39 Taylor, Aubree SR-4 Wartburg 57.42 -
5 50 Krohley, Brooke SR-4 So. Conn. St. 58.06 -
Finals: Heat #14

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 42 Witt, Lindsay SO-2 UMass Amherst 57.55 -
2 48 Maki, Jessica SO-2 UMass Lowell 57.87 -
3 60 Held, Shayna JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 58.64 -
4 69 Bell, Charlie SR-4 James Madison 59.22 -
  Pellegrini, Liz   Boston-North FS -
Finals: Heat #15

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 62 Titze, Vera JR-3 RPI 58.65 -
2 66 Beck, Anna SO-2 Coast Guard 58.96 -
3 79 Leonard, Rachel JR-3 Colby 59.52 -
4 87 Uhl, Kaylee JR-3 Cortland St. 1:00.12 -
5 105 Beauliere, Imani SR-4 Rutgers 1:01.07 -
Finals: Heat #16

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 85 Morant, Sonia SR-4 So. Conn. St. 59.99 -
2 90 Tonnesen, Sierra JR-3 Boston College 1:00.24 -
3 95 Mulville, Hailey FR-1 Holy Cross 1:00.71 -
4 97 Butler, Meredith JR-3 Ramapo 1:00.77 -
Finals: Heat #17

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 57 Bamford, Lauren SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 58.50 -
2 74 Barber, Janyll FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 59.27 -
3 77 DeLuca, Dana FR-1 TCNJ 59.41 -
4 86 Comeau, Alyson SR-4 UMass Lowell 1:00.03 -
5 96 McGrath, Gretchen FR-1 Middlebury 1:00.76 -
Finals: Heat #18

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 52 Walter, Caroline FR-1 Dartmouth 58.07 -
2 67 Craig, Danisha SR-4 Marist 58.99 -
3 72 O'Halloran, Kelly SR-4 Holy Cross 59.24 -
4 89 Speed, Kiara JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 1:00.19 -
5 91 McGourty, Meagan SR-4 TCNJ 1:00.36 -
Finals: Heat #19

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 68 Webster, Michala JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 59.06 -
2 71 Wilson, Harley FR-1 RIT 59.23 -
3 81 Barber, Kayla FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 59.61 -
4 93 Sailus, Marisa FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:00.57 -
5 110 Jones, Cecilia FR-1 Eastern 1:01.77 -
Finals: Heat #20

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 76 Johnson, Deja JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 59.40 -
2 82 Claxton, Ariel FR-1 Yale 59.65 -
3 104 Coleman, Mia SR-4 Ramapo 1:00.97 -
4 107 Dispenza, Marissa JR-3 RIT 1:01.52 -
5 114 Reimer, Vanessa FR-1 Boston College 1:01.88 -
Finals: Heat #21

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 73 Zopf, Laura FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 59.25 -
2 75 Kelly, Angele FR-1 Yale 59.31 -
3 80 Damron, Alexandra FR-1 Johns Hopkins 59.56 -
4 133 Flaherty, Abby FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 1:03.68 -
Finals: Heat #22

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 78 Scullin, Meghan SO-2 Quinnipiac 59.47 -
2 88 Haggerty, Shannon SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 1:00.15 -
3 111 Roberts, Lauren SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:01.81 -
4 134 Estes, Ashlee SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 1:03.79 -
5 136 Mantz, Emily FR-1 Boston U. 1:04.12 -
Finals: Heat #23

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 98 Rabb, Paige SO-2 Bates 1:00.80 -
2 100 Shaw , Ellen FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:00.85 -
3 101 Swarthout, Britney JR-3 Ithaca 1:00.94 -
4 108 Hayes, Brianna SR-4 Ithaca 1:01.60 -
5 117 Colwell, Madeline JR-3 Coast Guard 1:02.08 -
6 126 Wagner, Carolyn SR-4 Cortland St. 1:02.63 -
Finals: Heat #24

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 83 Sheppard, Jaime FR-1 Ithaca 59.76 -
2 112 Rhodeman, Jordan FR-1 Amherst 1:01.86 -
3 118 Asin, Julia JR-3 Amherst 1:02.11 -
4 120 Calabrese, Angela FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:02.19 -
5 121 Harrington, Abigail FR-1 Providence 1:02.22 -
Finals: Heat #25

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 84 Lazur, Katie SO-2 Trinity 59.80 -
2 106 Correale, Jesse SO-2 Cortland St. 1:01.48 -
3 113 Binns, Talia SO-2 Bates 1:01.87 -
4 119 Lewis, Kim FR-1 TCNJ 1:02.17 -
5 129 Canet, Taylor SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 1:02.97 -
Finals: Heat #26

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 92 Buckley, Emma FR-1 Trinity 1:00.39 -
2 99 Prutsman, Taryn SR-4 Brockport St. 1:00.83 -
3 102 Moya, Janeth SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 1:00.95 -
4 115 O'Gara, Mariah SO-2 Providence 1:01.96 -
5 125 Foster, Anna FR-1 St. Lawrence 1:02.58 -
Finals: Heat #27

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 116 Taft, Arianna SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:02.08 -
2 127 Mattson, Nicole SO-2 WPI 1:02.75 -
3 135 Forman, Abby JR-3 Bentley 1:04.04 -
4 137 Cornwall, Asia FR-1 Cortland St. 1:04.18 -
5 144 Lebreux, Kirsten SO-2 Bentley 1:06.01 -
Finals: Heat #28

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 103 Hallow, Morgan JR-3 Trinity 1:00.96 -
2 123 Norris , Nasia FR-1 New Haven 1:02.51 -
3 130 Palmer, Hayley FR-1 Cortland St. 1:03.16 -
4 140 Poirier, Anyssa FR-1 New Haven 1:04.73 -
5 147 Rizzo, Abigail JR-3 TCNJ 1:06.56 -
Finals: Heat #29

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 128 John-Ogam, Cynthia JR-3 Brockport St. 1:02.90 -
2 131 Alisa, Bonita SO-2 So. Conn. St. 1:03.28 -
3 138 Kelly, Danielle FR-1 Vermont 1:04.18 -
4 139 Russo, Andrea JR-3 Bates 1:04.20 -
5 141 Antonucci, Rachel FR-1 Cortland St. 1:05.53 -
Finals: Heat #30

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 122 Cepeda, Grace FR-1 Marist 1:02.39 -
2 124 DiMartino, Lily FR-1 Ithaca 1:02.56 -
3 132 Mahoney, Kristen FR-1 Colby 1:03.41 -
4 142 Boateng, Bernice SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 1:05.64 -
5 149 Webb, Nyah FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 1:07.76 -
Finals: Heat #31

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 148 Reen, Carlie FR-1 Castleton University 1:06.81 -
2 150 Semedo, Jayla SO-2 New Haven 1:07.85 -
3 151 McCourt, Cassidy FR-1 Alfred State 1:08.71 -
4 152 Amos, Allie FR-1 Lasell 1:09.16 -
5 154 Froio, Cassie JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 1:10.32 -
Finals: Heat #32

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 35 Weyand, Audrey SR-4 Northeastern 57.19 -
2 143 Recupero, Amanda FR-1 Endicott 1:05.67 -
3 145 Folkes, Olivia FR-1 Endicott 1:06.14 -
4 146 Jankowski, Julia FR-1 Endicott 1:06.29 -
5 153 Castelli, Amelia FR-1 Endicott 1:09.26 -
Women 500 M Dash

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Kosichenko, olga   Shore AC 1:09.72 -
2 2 Taylor , Candace SR-4 Penn 1:13.07 -
3 3 Williams, Patrice JR-3 Northeastern 1:13.54 -
4 5 Moses, Tarika SO Unattached 1:15.07 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Winship, Gwenyth JR-3 Brown 1:14.66 -
2 6 Dougherty, Claire SO-2 Dartmouth 1:15.44 -
3 9 Pate, Bailey FR-1 Brown 1:16.67 -
4 24 Hanlon, Kathryn JR-3 Northeastern 1:19.76 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Del Gizzo, Lexi FR-1 Georgetown 1:15.60 -
2 8 Bianco, Ellery JR-3 Cornell 1:16.51 -
3 11 Yatsko, Abbey SO-2 Cornell 1:17.33 -
4 17 Jennings, Alexa JR-3 Dartmouth 1:17.67 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 13 Coleman, Cayla JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 1:17.51 -
2 15 Equi, Katherine SR-4 UMass Lowell 1:17.57 -
3 20 Epplett, Abby SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:18.46 -
4 22 Stewart, Skye FR-1 Cornell 1:19.27 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Davies, Ahmetra SO-2 Quinnipiac 1:17.27 -
2 14 Juul, Anna FR-1 Harvard 1:17.56 -
3 16 Johnson, Ashlee SR-4 Coast Guard 1:17.64 -
4 18 Deboise, Zaahira JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 1:18.01 -
5 19 Curtin, Meghan SO-2 Quinnipiac 1:18.26 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 12 Curtis, Alex SO-2 Vermont 1:17.43 -
2 25 Murphy, Clare FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:19.81 -
3 26 McKenna, Ashlyn FR-1 Boston College 1:19.99 -
4 29 McNeil, Hannah SO-2 Boston College 1:20.42 -
5 39 McGuire, Alexa SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:23.56 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 21 Hernandez, Tara FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1:18.65 -
2 23 Christie, Ariel SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:19.66 -
3 27 Lenox, Allison SO-2 CC Rhode Island 1:20.12 -
4 28 Rafter, Angelia FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:20.36 -
5 32 Kelly, Casey JR-3 Boston U. 1:21.70 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 31 Rasmus, Lauren JR-3 Holy Cross 1:21.00 -
2 33 Snow, Casey SO-2 Bates 1:22.13 -
3 34 Levine, Sarah SO-2 Tufts 1:22.31 -
4 35 Richtarek, Alyssa FR-1 RPI 1:22.62 -
5 37 Peragine, Riley FR-1 Connecticut College 1:23.21 -
6 40 Cartier, Jessica SO-2 Vermont 1:23.90 -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 30 Bednarek, Holly FR-1 Siena 1:20.61 -
2 36 Gettens, Caroline SR-4 Bates 1:22.78 -
3 38 Neufeld, Hannah SO-2 Trinity 1:23.51 -
4 41 Vincent, Cassidy FR-1 Connecticut College 1:27.27 -
5 42 Fraser, Anne FR-1 Connecticut College 1:27.91 -
6 43 Topalovic, Sara FR-1 Connecticut College 1:27.99 -
Women 800 M Run

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Kosichenko, olga   Shore AC 2:02.92 -
2 2 Whelan, Elizabeth   University of Toronto Track C 2:02.95 -
3 3 Manley, Meg   CPTC New Balance 2:04.25 -
4 4 Aneno, Susan JR-3 Connecticut 2:04.65 -
5 5 McArthur, Rachel FR-1 Villanova 2:04.92 -
6 6 Bouchard, Maité SR Sherbrooke 2:05.35 -
7 9 Schneider, Mikayla SO-2 Penn 2:07.47 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Margey, Kelsey SR-4 Villanova 2:06.71 -
2 8 Teal, Jessica   Unattached 2:07.34 -
3 11 Keegan, McKenna SO-2 Villanova 2:07.89 -
4 12 Alonzo, Bianca SO-2 Columbia 2:08.29 -
5 14 Abelseth , Caitlin   The Heartbreakers 2:09.27 -
6 15 McCabe, Molly JR-3 Boston College 2:09.82 -
7 31 Tate, Alaine   CPTC New Balance 2:12.91 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Livingston, Abby SR-4 Dartmouth 2:07.83 -
2 13 Gillespie, Kathryn JR-3 Harvard 2:09.04 -
3 16 Foley, Katie SR-4 Connecticut 2:09.90 -
4 17 Packard, Sydney SO-2 WPI 2:10.38 -
5 20 Demone, Ginelle SO-2 Florida State 2:11.08 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 18 Myers, Corinne SR-4 Northeastern 2:10.61 -
2 19 Welzer, Christina JR-3 Cornell 2:11.04 -
3 21 O'Malley, Sara SO-2 Cornell 2:11.28 -
4 22 Juul, Anna FR-1 Harvard 2:11.49 -
5 23 Piccolo, Amy JR-3 Northeastern 2:11.55 -
6 26 Robbie, Sarah SR-4 Rutgers 2:12.11 -
7 33 Taylor, Ericka JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 2:13.48 -
8 45 Onque-Shabazz, Amari SO-2 Villanova 2:14.97 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 24 Rennyson, Maddie FR-1 Virginia 2:11.75 -
2 30 Graziani, Yasmine FR-1 American Int'l 2:12.91 -
3 34 Martinez, Anyelina   Haverhill Elite TC 2:13.50 -
4 36 Crowe, Annalisa SO-2 Dartmouth 2:13.75 -
5 40 Tanner, Tiffany SO-2 Maine 2:14.09 -
6 44 Jaeger, Kathleen JR-3 TCNJ 2:14.84 -
7 48 Tyynismaa, Belle SO-2 Wartburg 2:15.39 -
8 119 Ogundiran, Doyin JR-3 Brandeis 2:24.42 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 25 Nahom, Mia FR-1 Connecticut 2:12.03 -
2 28 Sullivan, Holly SR-4 Virginia 2:12.66 -
3 37 Banhara, Gabriella SO Queen's University 2:13.77 -
4 41 Malone, Molly   Tracksmith Hare AC 2:14.32 -
5 43 DiMarcello, Anna FR-1 Dartmouth 2:14.77 -
6 47 Strangio, Lea SR-4 WPI 2:15.30 -
7 49 Dumas, Iman SR-4 American Int'l 2:15.50 -
8 73 Duehr, Betsy SR-4 Wartburg 2:18.52 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 27 Adler, Sarah SR-4 Northeastern 2:12.57 -
2 32 Sobieski, Jenna JR-3 Rutgers 2:13.02 -
3 35 Bender, Gianna JR-3 Boston College 2:13.73 -
4 52 Tregoning, Bailey JR-3 MIT 2:15.75 -
5 53 Alsup, Allie FR-1 Connecticut 2:15.85 -
6 54 Higgins, Calleigh SR-4 Yale 2:16.24 -
7 58 Caron, Alyson SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:16.40 -
8 75 Willig, Anna SO-2 Middlebury 2:18.68 -
9 143 Beard, Cicelya JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 2:28.06 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 55 Rauls, Leonie SR-4 Amherst 2:16.29 -
2 56 Williams, Katie FR-1 MIT 2:16.38 -
3 59 McEachern, Chloe   Stride Ahead Tough Track 2:16.58 -
4 60 McCarty, Madeleine SR-4 James Madison 2:16.64 -
5 62 Schwan, Rebecca JR-3 RIT 2:16.77 -
6 66 Brush, Erin JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:17.12 -
7 67 Giles, Margaret SR-4 Colby 2:17.60 -
8 76 Linton, Margaret FR-1 James Madison 2:18.72 -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 29 McPhillips, Marissa SO-2 MIT 2:12.90 -
2 38 Terhune, Mary FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:13.92 -
3 39 Caiazzi, Jillian JR-3 Stonehill 2:13.96 -
4 42 Dagenais, Emma SR Sherbrooke 2:14.52 -
5 51 Silverman, Ariel JR-3 Brown 2:15.75 -
6 61 Medrano, Tessa FR-1 Harvard 2:16.71 -
7 70 Custeau, Jade   Zenix 2:18.41 -
8 82 Giordano, Isabelle FR-1 Dartmouth 2:19.12 -
Finals: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 56 Bachman, Reagan SO-2 Cornell 2:16.38 -
2 68 Boesch-Dining, Smita SR-4 Vermont 2:18.29 -
3 74 Weir, Olivia JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:18.64 -
4 76 Lawrence, Adora SO-2 Coast Guard 2:18.72 -
5 81 Ginley, Darby SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:19.11 -
6 93 Olander, Jenna JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:20.94 -
7 99 Edwards, Chelsea JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 2:21.63 -
  Kordrupel, Veronica JR-3 Buffalo State DNF -
Finals: Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 63 Zrinyi, Ilona   Stride Ahead Tough Track 2:16.83 -
2 65 Brawner, Megan SO-2 Central Connecticut 2:17.11 -
3 72 Freeman, Alyssa SO-2 Stonehill 2:18.51 -
4 79 Bisson, Brianna SR-4 Middlebury 2:19.02 -
5 86 Quimby, Megan FR-1 Yale 2:19.98 -
6 88 DiGiacinto, Jillian SO-2 Quinnipiac 2:20.42 -
7 108 Pitouli, Sofia SR-4 UMass Amherst 2:22.94 -
8 115 Beroutsos, Carolina FR-1 Harvard 2:23.92 -
9 141 Heil, Holly SO-2 Brockport St. 2:27.65 -
Finals: Heat #12

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 46 Markowitz, Caroline SR-4 Cornell 2:15.27 -
2 50 Dewhurst, Gabrielle FR-1 Cornell 2:15.72 -
3 64 Turcotte, Mireille SR Sherbrooke 2:17.05 -
4 78 Lowney, Dana FR-1 Providence 2:18.99 -
5 80 Spitler, Kathryn SR-4 Holy Cross 2:19.07 -
6 83 Hagen, Brooke FR-1 Quinnipiac 2:19.19 -
7 89 Bernotas, Megan SO-2 Eastern 2:20.44 -
8 91 Maffeo, Emily SO-2 So. Conn. St. 2:20.50 -
9 92 O'Neill, Roisin FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:20.62 -
Finals: Heat #13

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 94 Hickey, Leah SR-4 Fordham 2:20.97 -
2 96 Hirsch, Emily FR-1 TCNJ 2:21.26 -
3 104 Matkoski, Maria SO-2 Ithaca 2:22.23 -
4 105 Mazzella, Jenny SO-2 Amherst 2:22.42 -
5 106 Sacks, Claudia FR-1 Vermont 2:22.66 -
6 118 Tooker, Maddie FR-1 Marist 2:24.22 -
7 120 Tantillo, Claire SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:24.72 -
8 122 Forbes, Stephanie FR-1 Boston U. 2:24.78 -
9 126 Metzheiser, Paige JR-3 Stevens Institute 2:25.15 -
Finals: Heat #14

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 69 Kim, So FR-1 Bates 2:18.40 -
2 71 Sprout, Julia SO-2 Connecticut 2:18.51 -
3 90 Davenport, Lindsey SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 2:20.49 -
4 97 Emilio, Melissa SR-4 Cortland St. 2:21.29 -
5 101 McCormack, Katherine SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 2:21.79 -
6 109 Brooks, Skylar SO-2 MIT 2:22.96 -
7 111 Noble, Julia JR-3 Tufts 2:23.08 -
8 128 Pomainville, Emily FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:25.69 -
9 140 Grow, Rachel SO-2 Lock Haven 2:27.60 -
Finals: Heat #15

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 85 Howes, Caroline SR-4 RPI 2:19.74 -
2 87 Duncan , Frances SO-2 Smith 2:19.98 -
3 100 Shreeve, Kyra SR-4 Brandeis 2:21.68 -
4 103 Outterbridge, Quinnae FR-1 Hartford 2:22.15 -
5 110 Murray, Emily FR-1 Tufts 2:23.04 -
6 116 Long, Adraine SO-2 New Haven 2:23.94 -
7 120 Guilbo, Katherine JR-3 Holy Cross 2:24.72 -
8 130 Vibulbhan, Alisa FR-1 Ramapo 2:25.98 -
Finals: Heat #16

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 95 Competiello, Jessica SO-2 Ithaca 2:21.12 -
2 102 Wesley, Julianna JR-3 Hartford 2:22.07 -
3 107 Nemy, Julia SR-4 Bates 2:22.93 -
4 113 Kaija, Lauren FR-1 WPI 2:23.80 -
5 114 Imbornoni, Shannon FR-1 Cortland St. 2:23.90 -
6 117 Bernotas, Katelyn FR-1 Eastern 2:23.96 -
7 123 Gruber, Lauren SO-2 Boston U. 2:24.79 -
8 133 Coolican, Annibel SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:26.21 -
9 142 Teare, Caitlin JR-3 Connecticut College 2:28.01 -
10 149 Gonzalez, Bridget SO-2 Providence 2:30.13 -
Finals: Heat #17

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 98 Nickerson, Margaret JR-3 Ithaca 2:21.61 -
2 125 Eberhardt, Lizz FR-1 Ithaca 2:24.88 -
3 127 Wiley, Morocca FR-1 Connecticut 2:25.56 -
4 129 Roach, Maeve FR-1 Coast Guard 2:25.83 -
5 131 Capobianco, Gina SR-4 WPI 2:26.00 -
6 139 Noonan, Theresa FR-1 Vermont 2:27.37 -
7 145 Livernois, Leah SO-2 St. Lawrence 2:28.84 -
8 147 Kievman, MJ SO-2 Colby 2:29.42 -
9 148 Fanning, Lydia SO-2 Colby 2:29.76 -
Finals: Heat #18

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 112 LaChance, Macayla JR-3 Springfield 2:23.79 -
2 124 Osmanski, Abigael FR-1 Bowdoin 2:24.84 -
3 132 LeBlanc, Abigail FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:26.03 -
4 136 Maier, Lydia FR-1 Castleton University 2:26.47 -
5 138 Touri, Tina JR-3 Bentley 2:26.77 -
6 150 Hensley, Elizabeth SO-2 Connecticut College 2:30.28 -
7 151 Tedesco, Jaclyn JR-3 Buffalo State 2:30.37 -
8 152 Lowther, Amanda FR-1 WPI 2:31.37 -
9 154 Hartl, Mia FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:32.72 -
Finals: Heat #19

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 134 Corbett, Jacqueline FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:26.29 -
2 135 Scheub, Rachel JR-3 Trinity 2:26.36 -
3 137 Murdock, Abigail FR-1 Springfield 2:26.62 -
4 144 White, Daija FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:28.56 -
5 146 Sill, Victoria JR-3 Boston U. 2:29.00 -
6 153 Huncharek, Mia FR-1 Coast Guard 2:31.38 -
7 155 Kennedy, Shannon JR-3 Connecticut College 2:33.85 -
8 157 Holland, Meghan FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:34.23 -
9 161 Gildea, Shannon SR-4 Marist 2:41.15 -
Finals: Heat #20

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 84 Manship, Karli SO-2 Lasell 2:19.61 -
2 156 Burdulis, Julia FR-1 Trinity 2:34.05 -
3 158 Cousens, Maryann   Boston University Track Club 2:37.78 -
4 159 Boyer, Diana SR-4 Connecticut College 2:38.57 -
5 160 Dee, Jamie SO-2 Connecticut College 2:39.08 -
6 162 Wilde, Callahan SO-2 Connecticut College 2:44.12 -
7 163 Leonti, Olivia FR-1 Alfred State 2:45.55 -
8 164 Accetura , Kailyn FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:48.50 -
9 165 Haluch, Ashley FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:53.31 -
10 166 Cerullo, SaraMarie FR-1 CC Rhode Island 3:05.60 -
Women 1000 M Run

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Whelan, Elizabeth   University of Toronto Track C 2:41.45 -
2 2 Côté, Laurence   CAUL 2:41.81 -
3 3 Manning, Holly JR-3 Stony Brook 2:44.83 -
4 4 Salis, Leya FR-1 Cornell 2:46.69 -
5 5 Hugard, Shannon SR-4 Cornell 2:46.84 -
6 6 Gagne, Catherine SR Universite Laval 2:47.09 -
7 8 Galbraith, Emma SR Universite Laval 2:47.92 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 DeVore, Katherine SO-2 Penn 2:48.98 -
2 10 Trumble, Lauren JR-3 Vermont 2:49.13 -
3 13 Nolan, Katie JR-3 Vermont 2:50.84 -
4 14 Jackson, Erica JR-3 James Madison 2:50.91 -
5 15 Fear, Georgia SO-2 Dartmouth 2:50.96 -
6 16 Archer, Lauren SO-2 Dartmouth 2:51.31 -
7 25 Van Pernis, Alexis SR-4 Brown 2:55.16 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Peabody, Clare SR-4 Brown 2:47.20 -
2 17 van den Heuvel, Louise   Battle Road TC 2:52.51 -
3 19 DeCicco, Alex SO-2 Providence 2:53.73 -
4 21 Nowak, Emily SR McMaster 2:54.04 -
5 22 Dekker, Eliza JR-3 Dartmouth 2:54.38 -
6 24 Haspel, Brianna SR-4 Rutgers 2:55.08 -
7 28 Vodopia, Kat   Unattached 2:56.50 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 Bouchard-Nguyen, Jade SR Universite de Montreal 2:49.38 -
2 12 Jawork, Kelly FR-1 Cornell 2:50.76 -
3 18 Ahern, Shannon SR-4 Boston College 2:52.81 -
4 27 Parkinson, Laura FR-1 Boston U. 2:56.39 -
5 29 Pomerleau, Caroline JR Universite Laval 2:56.67 -
6 30 Claffey, Elise JR-3 Brown 2:57.37 -
7 37 Cullinane, Devinne SR-4 Cornell 2:58.96 -
8 39 Blair, Kara SO Queen's University 2:59.70 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 20 Grohn, Denise SO-2 Marist 2:53.95 -
2 23 Dagenais, Emma SR Sherbrooke 2:54.74 -
3 31 Oefelein, Kyle SR-4 Cornell 2:57.50 -
4 34 Turner, Kelsey SO-2 Brown 2:57.71 -
5 38 Gaye, Kerry JR-3 Marist 2:59.10 -
6 46 Rego, Eliza   Unattached 3:00.97 -
7 72 Hefnawy, Erica JR-3 Boston College 3:11.18 -
  Mastromatteo, Gianna FR-1 Marist DNF -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 35 Masters, Angelyn SR-4 New Hampshire 2:58.22 -
2 40 Toth, Rhemi SO-2 Tufts 2:59.77 -
3 41 LaRoche, Maggie SR-4 WPI 2:59.88 -
4 44 Parent, Martine JR Universite de Montreal 3:00.56 -
5 47 Feinberg, Joelle SR-4 Brown 3:00.98 -
6 49 Gompers, Annika SR-4 Harvard 3:01.01 -
7 51 Green, Anita JR-3 Coast Guard 3:01.78 -
8 53 McCormick, Kate   Battle Road TC 3:02.41 -
9 56 McArdle, Allison SO-2 Holy Cross 3:03.24 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 26 Trautner, Margaret SO-2 MIT 2:55.87 -
2 32 Harum, Brynna SR-4 Fordham 2:57.63 -
3 33 Leclerc, Corinne SR Universite de Montreal 2:57.67 -
4 36 Rothmann, Sarah JR-3 Bates 2:58.35 -
5 43 Newman, Emily SR-4 WPI 3:00.55 -
6 45 Cardi, Isabel FR-1 Vermont 3:00.60 -
7 59 Gambell, Christine SR-4 Marist 3:04.31 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 42 Wise, Samantha SR-4 UMass Lowell 3:00.32 -
2 48 Marchand, Marie-Andree JR Universite de Montreal 3:00.98 -
3 52 Voight, Morgan SO-2 Quinnipiac 3:02.09 -
4 54 Kerrigan, Nicole SO-2 Tufts 3:02.48 -
5 64 Hassett, Heather JR-3 Hartford 3:05.94 -
6 67 Loomis, Adele SR-4 Amherst 3:07.57 -
7 71 Enns,, Gabrielle FR-1 MIT 3:09.73 -
  Quinn, Aisling JR-3 Providence DNF -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 50 Laprise, Audrey SR Universite de Montreal 3:01.77 -
2 55 Meyer, Ava SO-2 Vermont 3:02.82 -
3 57 Martell, AnneMarie FR-1 Vermont 3:03.43 -
4 58 Leclerc, Marianne SR Universite de Montreal 3:03.54 -
5 60 Champigny, Gabrielle SR Universite de Montreal 3:04.44 -
6 62 Carlson, Amanda FR-1 Quinnipiac 3:05.49 -
7 63 Barry, Meaghan JR-3 Brandeis 3:05.70 -
8 65 Lustiber, Shannon FR-1 Vermont 3:06.16 -
9 69 Giroux, Stéhanie SR Universite de Montreal 3:08.81 -
10 73 Buco, Madalyne FR-1 Holy Cross 3:11.46 -
Finals: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 61 Manfra, Emily SO-2 Suffolk 3:05.44 -
2 66 Jevon, Eliza FR-1 Bowdoin 3:06.58 -
3 68 Pettinella, Alix   Battle Road TC 3:07.69 -
4 70 Solimine, Jenna FR-1 UMass Lowell 3:09.62 -
5 74 Gagnon, Mariane   Unattached 3:11.52 -
6 75 MacIntyre, Emma SR-4 WPI 3:12.23 -
7 76 Duggan, Lauren FR-1 Springfield 3:15.75 -
8 77 Grohe, Olivia FR-1 Boston College 3:16.10 -
9 78 Pomeroy, Laura FR-1 Endicott 3:25.35 -
Women 1 Mile Run

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Purrier, Elinor SR-4 New Hampshire 4:26.55 -
2 2 Stafford, Gabriela   Brooks/CAN 4:27.44 -
3 3 Freitas, Marta   Portugal 4:29.65 -
4 4 Sifuentes, Nicole   Saucony 4:30.03 -
5 5 Paladino, Millie JR-3 Providence 4:31.98 -
6 6 Schlachtenhaufe, Helen   Saucony 4:32.17 -
7 7 Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra SR-4 Villanova 4:36.62 -
8 8 Kelly , Mariah   New Balance Canada 4:36.95 -
9 9 Duca, Paige JR-3 Boston College 4:37.55 -
10 11 MacLean, Heather SR-4 UMass Amherst 4:42.45 -
11 26 Johnson, Lauren   BAA/Adidas 4:49.80 -
  Côté, Laurence   CAUL DNF -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Hardie, Sarah SR-4 Columbia 4:39.11 -
2 12 Villalba, Maddie SO-2 Penn 4:43.00 -
3 13 Ryan, Lauren FR-1 Villanova 4:43.22 -
4 14 O'Neill, Bridget SR-4 Dartmouth 4:44.02 -
5 15 Sisson, Annika SR-4 Stony Brook 4:45.09 -
6 16 Guevara, Tiana SR-4 Stony Brook 4:45.20 -
7 18 Herrick, Stephanie   CPTC New Balance 4:45.83 -
8 22 Loughnane, Kathryn SR-4 UMass Lowell 4:47.57 -
9 25 Flynn, Bridget SR-4 Dartmouth 4:49.61 -
10 49 Wood, Alli JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:56.93 -
11 75 Leiher, Sydney SR-4 Syracuse 5:03.06 -
  Alonzo, Bianca SO-2 Columbia DNF -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 17 Diaz, Samantha   Unattached 4:45.22 -
2 19 Edwards, Emily SR-4 Florida State 4:45.84 -
3 20 Bryson, Emily JR-3 Brandeis 4:46.63 -
4 21 Dube-Lavoie, Aurelie JR Universite Laval 4:47.01 -
5 23 Skyring, Maudie FR-1 Florida State 4:49.31 -
6 28 Rancan, Christina SO-2 Penn 4:51.70 -
7 31 Brumley, Briar JR-3 Cornell 4:51.92 -
8 33 Tertsch, Lisa   Germany 4:52.56 -
9 34 Thompson, Miranda FR-1 Boston College 4:52.81 -
10 39 Bonner, Rachel SO-2 Syracuse 4:54.37 -
11 51 Valentine, Samantha FR-1 Brown 4:57.58 -
12 57 McGilpin, Julie   Sprinticity 4:59.17 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 32 Olshanski, Therese FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:52.47 -
2 35 Murphy, Glennis FR-1 Dartmouth 4:53.19 -
3 36 Ratcliffe, Megan SR-4 Brown 4:53.22 -
4 37 Brown, McKenna SR Unattached 4:54.12 -
5 40 Harris, Madison JR-3 Florida State 4:54.64 -
6 47 Barnaby, Victoria   GBTC 4:56.19 -
7 48 Perez, Madeline JR-3 Georgetown 4:56.59 -
8 50 Gregory, Julia SR-4 Boston College 4:57.18 -
9 147 Springhorn, Hannah JR-3 Colby 5:15.54 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 24 Kimball, Hannah SR-4 New Hampshire 4:49.60 -
2 29 Jones, Candace JR-3 West Virginia 4:51.86 -
3 30 Thompson, Grace JR-3 Dartmouth 4:51.90 -
4 38 Sapone, Lauren SO-2 Dartmouth 4:54.23 -
5 42 Gajewski, Danielle JR-3 New Hampshire 4:55.11 -
6 43 Smith, Caroline SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:55.65 -
7 52 Packard, Sydney SO-2 WPI 4:57.63 -
8 62 Sessa, Emily FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:00.46 -
9 63 Solviletti, Janelle SR-4 Marist 5:00.54 -
10 64 Sadler, Miranda JR-3 Harvard 5:00.97 -
11 76 Criscuolo, Emily FR-1 Boston College 5:03.27 -
12 118 Griffin, Danielle SR-4 Amherst 5:10.58 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 27 Bowman, Brittany SR-4 Tufts 4:51.69 -
2 41 Tuthill, Margaret SO-2 Dartmouth 4:54.65 -
3 44 Sloan, Emma JR-3 Brown 4:55.69 -
4 45 Burns, Emily JR-3 Marist 4:55.92 -
5 46 Bohan, Shea JR-3 Marist 4:55.96 -
6 53 Freed, Tasha JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:57.71 -
7 54 Hickey, Brianna   Central Park Track Club N 4:58.18 -
8 56 Matora, Katia JR-3 Brown 4:59.09 -
9 58 Brazil, Abigail FR-1 Dartmouth 4:59.25 -
10 88 Martin, Olympia FR-1 Rutgers 5:05.13 -
11 90 DeLoreto, Katherine FR-1 Boston College 5:05.42 -
12 152 Tadeo, Raquel FR-1 Boston U. 5:16.58 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 55 Fisher, Laurel JR-3 Fordham 4:58.87 -
2 59 Hajda, Allison FR-1 Brown 4:59.54 -
3 61 Bacher, Katie SO-2 MIT 5:00.16 -
4 67 Cuddeback, Shelby   GBTC 5:01.85 -
5 72 Zammitti, Melissa FR-1 Cornell 5:02.68 -
6 73 Nadler, Abigail JR-3 Middlebury 5:02.74 -
7 80 Bothwell, Kiera FR-1 Virginia 5:04.07 -
8 87 Nagpaul, Sunny SO-2 Vermont 5:05.11 -
9 94 Grusby, Rebecca SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:05.86 -
10 111 Knight, Madelynn FR-1 James Madison 5:09.83 -
11 178 McCormack, Kate JR-3 Fordham 5:22.12 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 65 D'Addario, Gina JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:01.19 -
2 66 Knox, Emily SR-4 Stonehill 5:01.50 -
3 69 Scahill, Lauren SR-4 Connecticut 5:02.23 -
4 74 Ferrucci, Paige SR-4 Boston U. 5:02.77 -
5 77 Nealon, Kiera FR-1 Rutgers 5:03.46 -
6 82 Koski, Phoebe SO-2 Vermont 5:04.40 -
7 85 MacCary, Kate JR-3 Middlebury 5:04.74 -
8 105 Greene, Tasha FR-1 Middlebury 5:09.13 -
9 107 Lastra, Anna SO-2 Stonehill 5:09.36 -
10 120 Ehrenthal, Margot FR-1 Virginia 5:11.18 -
11 136 Bellows, Jessica JR-3 Brown 5:13.66 -
12 190 Maliborska, Nicole JR-3 New Haven 5:24.89 -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 60 Hannon, Elizabeth JR-3 Stonehill 4:59.67 -
2 68 Richards, Marissa SR-4 UMass Lowell 5:02.22 -
3 70 Bryson, Julia JR-3 Brandeis 5:02.28 -
4 71 Clark, Caroline FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:02.48 -
5 78 Vercruysse, Pearl FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:03.58 -
6 79 Bugara, Grace FR-1 Northeastern 5:03.92 -
7 98 Fernandez, Allie JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:07.04 -
8 103 Berube, Jade SO Corsaire-Chaparral 5:08.68 -
9 109 Bragen, Kaitlyn FR-1 Rutgers 5:09.61 -
10 142 Chepyegon, Ivy SR-4 American Int'l 5:14.82 -
11 189 Alsup, Allie FR-1 Connecticut 5:24.73 -
12 202 Walak, Kelsey FR-1 Northeastern 5:27.17 -
Finals: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 81 O'Shea, Caroline FR-1 Vermont 5:04.14 -
2 83 Chapey, Lauren SO-2 Yale 5:04.67 -
3 84 Grebe, Angelina JR-3 Fordham 5:04.70 -
4 91 Staiger, Talia SO-2 Connecticut 5:05.42 -
5 92 Sayer, Samantha JR-3 Vermont 5:05.50 -
6 93 Cramer, Margo   Battle Road TC 5:05.61 -
7 95 O'Brien, Brianna FR-1 Connecticut 5:05.90 -
8 97 Reilly, Caelyn SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:06.26 -
9 101 Barnes, Anna JR-3 Trinity 5:08.19 -
10 123 Hubbell, Dawn JR-3 Central Connecticut 5:11.83 -
11 133 Mondo, Madeline JR-3 Central Connecticut 5:13.46 -
12 138 Cortina, Camila JR-3 Northeastern 5:13.90 -
13 161 Schlosser, Allyson SO-2 Boston U. 5:18.19 -
14 165 Cuffe, Dara JR-3 Providence 5:19.43 -
Finals: Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 89 Lagoy, Liz SR-4 Connecticut 5:05.17 -
2 96 Elston, Olivia FR-1 Syracuse 5:06.02 -
3 100 Cebulski, Dana JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:08.08 -
4 108 Zack, Kierra JR-3 Eastern 5:09.43 -
5 110 Grazia, Sierra SR-4 Ithaca 5:09.83 -
6 112 Nuechertlein, Zoe FR-1 Yale 5:09.84 -
7 115 Elwood, Blake JR-3 Fordham 5:10.18 -
8 132 Meek, Kristin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:13.23 -
9 134 Bradford, Madeline SR-4 Northeastern 5:13.48 -
10 137 Rosati, Regina FR-1 Siena 5:13.79 -
11 139 Mialhe, Lou FR-1 Rutgers 5:14.19 -
12 141 Belkhir, Boushra SO-2 Marist 5:14.81 -
13 166 Houle, Marianne   Zenix 5:19.45 -
Finals: Heat #12

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 99 Pearl, Alana SR-4 Connecticut 5:07.73 -
2 104 Potts, Kelsey SO-2 Syracuse 5:08.69 -
3 121 Stahl, Emily JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:11.44 -
4 122 Nerud, Morgan SO-2 Vermont 5:11.57 -
5 125 Kaplan, Emily JR-3 Yale 5:12.44 -
6 126 Higgins, Kelly SO-2 Stonehill 5:12.78 -
7 144 Davy, Ciciely SO-2 Brown 5:15.06 -
8 145 Eatherton, Rachel SR-4 UMass Lowell 5:15.26 -
9 149 Schadt, Callie SO-2 WPI 5:16.06 -
10 167 Greene, Haley FR-1 Amherst 5:19.57 -
11 184 Ankhelyi, Madeline SR-4 Providence 5:23.76 -
12 204 Dissly, Laura SR-4 Vermont 5:27.89 -
Finals: Heat #13

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 86 Krzyzanowski, Katarzyna SO-2 Fordham 5:04.90 -
2 102 Kane, Lindsey JR-3 Connecticut 5:08.63 -
3 114 Leo, Stephanie SR-4 Fordham 5:10.12 -
4 116 Pias, Mackenzie SO-2 Connecticut 5:10.22 -
5 117 Strain, Monica FR-1 Siena 5:10.53 -
6 119 Lafave, Alyssa SO-2 Marist 5:10.94 -
7 130 Kelley, Erin FR-1 RPI 5:13.11 -
8 143 Hallahan, Maggie SO-2 Vermont 5:14.89 -
9 151 Robinson, Jenna SR-4 Marist 5:16.28 -
10 156 Hogan, Abby JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:17.35 -
11 170 Post, Abigail FR-1 Providence 5:19.98 -
12 208 Grodsky, Harmony SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:29.82 -
Finals: Heat #14

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 106 Madeia, Kristen JR-3 Springfield 5:09.23 -
2 113 Salem, Amory   CSU 5:09.98 -
3 124 Ricalton, Maria JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:11.92 -
4 127 Sutyak, Lexi FR-1 Vermont 5:12.86 -
5 128 Weisse, Emma SO-2 Suffolk 5:12.97 -
6 129 Gelinas, Rosemarie   Zenix 5:13.09 -
7 131 Davenport, Lindsey SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 5:13.19 -
8 146 Chula-maguire, Kim   RMHP 5:15.38 -
9 153 Madry, Brooke JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:16.98 -
10 158 Faith, Abigail JR-3 TCNJ 5:17.67 -
11 163 Rabasco, Toni SO-2 Vermont 5:19.16 -
12 171 Miller, Allison SO-2 Brockport St. 5:20.99 -
Finals: Heat #15

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 135 Bond, Maggie SO-2 RPI 5:13.62 -
2 140 Faucette, Nicole FR-1 Connecticut 5:14.76 -
3 148 Veilleux, Brea SO-2 Stevens Institute 5:15.95 -
4 150 St. Laurent, Robyn   RMHP 5:16.13 -
5 154 Tanase, Andreea   Saint-Laurent Select 5:17.00 -
6 155 Laliberte, Jill FR-1 Marist 5:17.25 -
7 157 Sacco, Dusty   Battle Road TC 5:17.50 -
8 160 Hintlian, Tarvis FR-1 Connecticut College 5:18.07 -
9 162 Pardi, Gina SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:18.74 -
10 164 Watrobski, Kristina SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 5:19.16 -
11 172 Sheeran, Grace SR-4 Connecticut College 5:21.22 -
12 196 Reddington, Paige FR-1 Amherst 5:26.34 -
13 225 Cronin, Meredith FR-1 Connecticut College 5:35.53 -
  Matsis, Alexandra FR-1 UMass Lowell DNF -
Finals: Heat #16

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 169 Paolella, Vanessa FR-1 Bates 5:19.93 -
2 174 Scott, Alexis JR-3 RIT 5:21.66 -
3 176 Fortnam, Taylor SR-4 Wellesley 5:22.07 -
4 179 Barreca, Laura JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:22.18 -
5 180 Bartolotta, Marianne SR-4 Bentley 5:22.74 -
6 183 Reinhardt, Eileen FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:23.69 -
7 186 Wynn, Tyra FR-1 Williams 5:23.99 -
8 193 Bolduc, Andrea FR-1 Brandeis 5:25.62 -
9 201 Pillard, Sarah FR-1 Yale 5:27.08 -
10 209 Wright, Abbi SO-2 Siena 5:30.21 -
11 210 Newman, Abbie SO-2 Bentley 5:30.48 -
12 217 MacKay, Aleah JR-3 Endicott 5:33.19 -
13 230 Bates, Lauren SR-4 Brockport St. 5:39.35 -
14 238 Fannon, Jennifer JR-3 American Int'l 5:43.00 -
Finals: Heat #17

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 173 Mahoney, Maggie JR-3 Vermont 5:21.54 -
2 181 Pratt, Alli FR-1 Vermont 5:22.78 -
3 182 Gowans, Hunter JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:22.81 -
4 188 Walsh, Alyson FR-1 Holy Cross 5:24.50 -
5 191 Stickley, Caroline SO-2 Lock Haven 5:25.11 -
6 195 Bonadies, Taylor FR-1 Connecticut 5:26.26 -
7 203 Camiré-Matveyenko, Elana FR Club Citius 5:27.59 -
8 223 Boyles, Elainah SO-2 Eastern 5:35.20 -
9 228 Barrett, Lauren JR-3 Trinity 5:37.54 -
10 229 Flagg, Laura FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:38.27 -
Finals: Heat #18

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 175 Kahn, Carissa FR-1 Siena 5:22.01 -
2 177 Pacheco, Shaelyn FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:22.08 -
3 185 Wilcox, Sara SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:23.78 -
4 192 Laverty , Amy SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:25.21 -
5 198 Brydson, Eva JR-3 Connecticut College 5:26.38 -
6 200 Wunderlich, Hannah JR-3 Springfield 5:27.04 -
7 212 Watters, Mary JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:30.72 -
8 213 Delaney, Meghan SO-2 So. Conn. St. 5:30.82 -
9 214 Brucker, Madeline SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:31.55 -
10 215 Allen, Samantha SR-4 UMass Amherst 5:31.72 -
11 218 Mondo, Olivia SR-4 Central Connecticut 5:33.23 -
12 219 Crum, Katie FR-1 Amherst 5:34.02 -
13 224 Wagner, Megan SR-4 Cortland St. 5:35.31 -
14 232 Cormier, Julia SO-2 Franklin Pierce 5:40.21 -
15 236 Sturm, Maddie JR-3 RPI 5:41.50 -
Finals: Heat #19

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 159 Melendez, Ariel SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 5:17.87 -
2 168 Jones, Kayli SO-2 Syracuse 5:19.78 -
3 187 McDonough, Meghan JR-3 Siena 5:24.07 -
4 194 Corbett, Jacqueline FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5:26.12 -
5 197 Sullivan, Caroline JR-3 Trinity 5:26.36 -
6 199 Nichols, Eliza SO-2 Cortland St. 5:26.45 -
7 205 Nee, Micaela SR-4 Connecticut College 5:28.50 -
8 207 Volan, Laura SO-2 Springfield 5:29.75 -
9 216 Fay, Hannah SO-2 TCNJ 5:32.20 -
10 220 Maceira, Victoria SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:34.25 -
11 222 Barton, Mary Kate SO-2 New Haven 5:34.88 -
12 226 Ells, Hannah SR-4 Trinity 5:36.57 -
13 231 Fournier, Allison SR-4 TCNJ 5:39.84 -
14 233 Malone, Kiera FR-1 Endicott 5:40.71 -
Finals: Heat #20

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 206 Curtis, Sara SR-4 Trinity 5:29.43 -
2 211 Bourgeois, Nina SO-2 Trinity 5:30.63 -
3 221 McNally, Mary FR-1 Siena 5:34.50 -
4 227 Miceli, Rebecca JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:36.64 -
5 234 Gunther, Julia SO Unattached 5:41.06 -
6 235 Ricci, Morgan JR-3 Central Connecticut 5:41.23 -
7 237 Lebowitz, Hannah SO Unattached 5:42.08 -
8 239 Maurin, Courtney SO-2 Cortland St. 5:45.28 -
9 240 Davies, Natalie SR-4 Franklin Pierce 5:51.74 -
10 241 Breslin, Erin SR-4 New Haven 5:52.53 -
11 242 Longacre, Caroline JR-3 Connecticut College 5:53.31 -
12 243 Wallace, Ashley SO-2 Marist 5:53.66 -
13 244 Carbone, Marisa FR-1 Franklin Pierce 6:01.77 -
14 245 Cooke, Rebecca FR-1 Franklin Pierce 6:03.91 -
15 246 Stankiewicz, Lauren FR-1 Franklin Pierce 6:17.57 -
Women 3000 M Run

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Cashin, Amy SR-4 West Virginia 9:11.24 -
2 2 Lazarchick, Kathryn   RunCCG 9:12.07 -
3 3 Sikes, Michelle   Unattached 9:13.37 -
4 4 Crosby, Nell SR-4 Columbia 9:19.84 -
5 5 Garry, Kira   CPTC New Balance 9:20.11 -
6 6 Rocha, Catarina SR-4 Providence 9:20.34 -
7 7 Westphal, Liv   Nike 9:21.88 -
8 8 Lacourse, Jessy SO Universite Laval 9:22.01 -
9 9 MacDougall, Brogan   Physi-Kult Kingston 9:22.79 -
10 14 Masterson, Andrea JR-3 Yale 9:27.93 -
11 15 Giordano, Dana SR Tracksmith Hare AC 9:30.79 -
12 18 Goldstein, Abbe FR-1 Harvard 9:33.51 -
13 24 Wheeler, Abbey SO-2 Providence 9:36.41 -
14 35 MacDougall, Branna   Physi-Kult Kingston 9:43.04 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Hong, Abby SR-4 Penn 9:23.24 -
2 11 Katzman, Jackie SR-4 Cornell 9:26.47 -
3 12 Klein, Dana SR-4 Yale 9:27.14 -
4 13 Wilson, Jessica   The Heartbreakers 9:27.52 -
5 16 Jeffers, Carleen JR-3 Brown 9:32.33 -
6 20 Lafontaine, Marie-Lyssa   Saint-Laurent Select 9:34.31 -
7 22 Orie, Danielle FR-1 Penn 9:35.96 -
8 23 Orie, Gabrielle FR-1 Cornell 9:36.00 -
9 27 Judd, Jodie FR-1 Florida State 9:37.29 -
10 28 Stevenson, Julia SO-2 Dartmouth 9:37.84 -
11 38 Ghazarian, Sevanne FR-1 Yale 9:45.03 -
12 42 Davison, Madeleine SO-2 Syracuse 9:50.29 -
13 45 Stephenson, Amy SR Queen's University 9:50.53 -
14 46 Gregoire, Erin JR-3 Columbia 9:50.65 -
15 56 Linde, Maura   Pacers/GRC New Balance 9:55.38 -
16 66 McLaughlin, Erin SR-4 Cornell 10:01.50 -
  Rancan, Christina SO-2 Penn DNF -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 17 Norris, Josette JR-3 Georgetown 9:32.89 -
2 19 Cullen, Margie SO-2 Georgetown 9:33.80 -
3 21 Gauthier, Anne-Marie SR Universite Laval 9:34.47 -
4 25 Eastman, Autumn SR-4 Georgetown 9:36.78 -
5 30 Bellows, Allison JR-3 Brown 9:39.25 -
6 32 Elliott, Jessica SR-4 Cornell 9:40.01 -
7 33 Charles, Anne SR-4 Cornell 9:42.51 -
8 34 Forman, Sarah JR-3 Siena 9:42.78 -
9 36 Meeks, Gillian SO-2 Harvard 9:43.15 -
10 37 Lantz, Olivia JR-3 Dartmouth 9:44.07 -
11 39 Srour, Lucy JR-3 Brown 9:46.43 -
12 64 Lawlor, Caitlin SR-4 Colby 9:59.09 -
  Perez, Madeline JR-3 Georgetown DNF -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 26 Anderson, Lillian JR-3 Dartmouth 9:36.78 -
2 29 Starn, Brooke SO-2 Harvard 9:38.38 -
3 31 Cordani, Taryn SR-4 Ithaca 9:39.31 -
4 40 Mooney, Kaitlyn FR-1 Coast Guard 9:46.79 -
5 41 Desharnais-Prefontai, Gabrielle SR Sherbrooke 9:48.61 -
6 44 Barham, Elena   CPTC- New Balance 9:50.37 -
7 48 Coffin, Maria FR-1 Providence 9:51.42 -
8 54 Koerner, Felicia JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9:54.69 -
9 61 Clawson, Ellie JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9:58.18 -
10 78 Raftis, Kylee FR-1 Boston College 10:06.82 -
11 81 Levy, Sam SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:09.69 -
12 88 Marvin, Sarah JR-3 Boston College 10:13.26 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 43 DeLay, Kayley FR-1 Yale 9:50.31 -
2 47 Smith, Maria FR-1 Marist 9:50.87 -
3 49 Moffett, Leigh SR-4 Dartmouth 9:51.97 -
4 50 Leff, Laura SR-4 Boston College 9:52.15 -
5 51 Visca, Mary JR-3 Stevens Institute 9:53.10 -
6 52 Fairchild, Melissa SR-4 Yale 9:53.87 -
7 55 Saponara, Nadia SO-2 Rutgers 9:54.81 -
8 57 Gwinn, Ashbrook JR-3 Boston College 9:55.69 -
9 58 Newton, Emma JR-3 Tulane 9:55.87 -
10 59 Skerry, Jillian FR-1 Boston College 9:56.65 -
11 63 Fahey, Caitlin   Battle Road TC 9:58.71 -
12 69 Raphael, Kate SR-4 Yale 10:02.46 -
13 71 White, Lauren FR-1 Boston College 10:02.84 -
14 91 Conway, Alexandra   GBTC 10:13.99 -
15 130 Bartolotta, Alexandra SO-2 Marist 10:50.56 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 53 Ouellet, Beatrice SR Universite Laval 9:54.29 -
2 60 Barton, Jess   Unattached 9:57.95 -
3 62 Hasty, Haley JR-3 Connecticut 9:58.45 -
4 67 Pyle, Rebekkah FR Lakehead University 10:02.44 -
5 72 Lepine, Laurianne   Saint-Laurent Select 10:03.68 -
6 75 Turcotte, Isabelle JR Universite Laval 10:05.37 -
7 77 Mawhinney, Erin SR McMaster 10:06.45 -
8 80 Nixon, Kallie   Battle Road TC 10:08.97 -
9 84 Ramirez, Elise JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 10:11.42 -
10 86 Barry, Mackenzie SR-4 Providence 10:11.78 -
11 89 Moyer, Laurel FR-1 Lock Haven 10:13.32 -
12 90 Gugel, Abigail JR-3 Boston U. 10:13.89 -
13 93 Goertz, Avery FR Queen's University 10:14.61 -
14 94 Hayes, Delia JR-3 Boston College 10:15.39 -
15 96 Fitzpatrick, Natasha SR-4 So. Conn. St. 10:16.19 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 65 Racine, Gabrielle   Club Citius 10:00.68 -
2 68 Juzwiak, Alexandra JR-3 Rutgers 10:02.46 -
3 70 Jacob, Lauren SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:02.69 -
4 73 Homeyer, Kristen SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 10:03.94 -
5 74 Lord, Jaime SR-4 RPI 10:04.94 -
6 76 Casey, Jordan JR-3 Marist 10:05.75 -
7 79 St-Gelais, Sabrina SR Universite de Montreal 10:08.88 -
8 83 Tedeschi, Gianna FR-1 Marist 10:10.89 -
9 98 Davis, Fiona SR-4 Harvard 10:19.04 -
10 101 Conway, Chloe SO-2 Brown 10:23.12 -
11 105 Sliney, Colleen FR-1 Boston College 10:28.80 -
12 106 Morena, Julia   Unattached 10:29.11 -
13 123 Jordan, Danielle SO-2 Connecticut 10:36.87 -
14 124 Grossman, Jamie JR-3 Boston U. 10:40.96 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 82 Huerta, Alicia SO-2 Boston U. 10:10.68 -
2 85 Yamazaki, Erika JR-3 Binghamton 10:11.62 -
3 87 Suss, Rachel SO-2 Yale 10:11.98 -
4 92 Staiger, Talia SO-2 Connecticut 10:14.06 -
5 95 Sumner, Michelle   Unattached 10:15.78 -
6 97 Stone, Kaylee FR-1 Binghamton 10:16.58 -
7 99 Cueva-Scarpelli, Jessica FR-1 Binghamton 10:19.33 -
8 100 Palmer, Shaina JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:21.63 -
9 102 Melanson, Jenna SO-2 MIT 10:24.56 -
10 103 Murray, Katherine JR-3 UMass Lowell 10:25.92 -
11 107 Silva, Jordan   Unattached 10:29.40 -
12 114 Billings, Sara SR-4 Cortland St. 10:32.97 -
13 116 Polischeck, Olivia FR-1 Amherst 10:33.22 -
14 119 Borowski, Julia SR-4 Yale 10:34.55 -
15 121 Black, Allyson SO-2 Rutgers 10:36.33 -
16 122 Kiser, Cadie FR-1 Lock Haven 10:36.75 -
17 127 Racine, Stéphanie   Club Citius 10:47.20 -
18 132 Ratliff, Kristin SO-2 Amherst 10:53.83 -
19 134 Lyman, Lydia SR-4 UMass Lowell 11:04.76 -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 104 Steffke, Hannah SO-2 Yale 10:26.91 -
2 108 Bertaux, Danielle SO-2 Brandeis 10:29.41 -
3 109 Romanchick, Katelynn FR-1 Connecticut 10:29.80 -
4 110 Feenstra, Samantha SO-2 Trinity 10:29.83 -
5 111 Daley, Briana SR-4 Trinity 10:30.21 -
6 112 Witt, Averi FR-1 James Madison 10:31.07 -
7 113 Pias, Mackenzie SO-2 Connecticut 10:32.14 -
8 115 Polo, Jennifer SO-2 Ramapo 10:33.01 -
9 117 Crossen, Jennifer JR-3 RIT 10:33.36 -
10 118 Weppner, Hannah JR-3 RIT 10:34.38 -
11 120 Moon, Sarah JR-3 St. Lawrence 10:35.74 -
12 125 Northup, Sarah SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 10:45.91 -
13 126 Howe, Lindsay JR-3 St. Lawrence 10:46.86 -
14 128 Kluchinski, Catherine FR-1 St. Lawrence 10:48.31 -
15 129 DiTullio, Carissa FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 10:49.60 -
16 131 Kobe, Paige FR Lakehead University 10:53.29 -
17 133 Roberts, Jasmine FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 10:55.57 -
18 135 Zylak, Rebecca SO-2 Franklin Pierce 11:08.47 -
19 136 Foglietta, Tia JR-3 Merrimack 11:11.68 -
20 137 Griffin, Randa SR-4 Merrimack 11:14.30 -
21 138 Vaillancourt, Ariel SO-2 Merrimack 11:15.54 -
22 139 Giese, Georgia FR-1 St. Lawrence 11:19.46 -
23 140 DeBolt, Morgan JR-3 Merrimack 11:22.99 -
24 141 Coscia, Jackie JR-3 Merrimack 11:31.56 -
Women 5000 M Run

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Mircheva, Militsa SR-4 Florida State 16:07.12 -
2 2 Dimercurio, Nicole   Reebok/Zap Fitness 16:14.21 -
3 3 McLaughlin, Abigail SO-2 Columbia 16:27.73 -
4 4 Klimek, Marci   Saucony 16:31.94 -
5 5 Drazba, Maggie SR-4 West Virginia 16:34.48 -
6 7 Bagge, Ashlyn SR-4 Wartburg 16:54.48 -
7 8 Weathers, Nora   Tracksmith Hare AC 16:58.77 -
8 9 Bolick, Kim SR Craft Concept Racing 17:03.49 -
9 10 Bartels, Lauren JR-3 Tulane 17:04.43 -
10 11 Wills , Sarah FR-1 West Virginia 17:04.57 -
11 12 Davis, Allison SR-4 Binghamton 17:05.03 -
12 13 Akerley, Courtney JR-3 Connecticut 17:05.09 -
13 14 Thompson, Emily SR-4 Nazareth 17:07.61 -
14 15 Reagan, Kelli SR-4 Yale 17:07.95 -
15 20 Wilson, Stephanie   Unattached 17:17.28 -
16 21 Bickford, Taylor   BAA 17:25.28 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Raher, Nora SR-4 James Madison 16:50.43 -
2 16 Gilmore, Riley JR-3 New Hampshire 17:11.21 -
3 17 Collins, Hayley FR-1 Marist 17:12.27 -
4 18 Wise, Louiza SO-2 Northeastern 17:12.87 -
5 19 Philbrook, Lauren   BAA 17:15.74 -
6 22 Ibarra, Denise SR-4 Ithaca 17:29.78 -
7 23 Miller, Jane SO-2 Yale 17:36.34 -
8 24 Bauer, Shannon SR-4 Siena 17:38.04 -
9 25 Gallery, Jaclyn FR-1 Connecticut 17:39.88 -
10 26 Saunders, Erin JR-3 James Madison 17:49.41 -
11 27 Corcoran, Genny FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 17:50.12 -
12 29 Mahoney, Caroline FR-1 New Hampshire 17:53.17 -
13 30 Farren, Kayla SR-4 New Hampshire 17:53.38 -
14 34 Bornstein, Quinn SR-4 Brown 18:01.50 -
15 38 DeVito, Gabriella JR-3 TCNJ 18:14.83 -
16 43 Burgess, Bobbie JR-3 New Hampshire 18:27.08 -
17 46 Tattory, Madeleine JR-3 TCNJ 18:35.11 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 28 McCormick, Meghan   Battle Road TC 17:53.01 -
2 31 Pellegrini, Carolyn SO-2 Siena 17:54.59 -
3 32 Christian, Mariah SR-4 Marist 17:55.87 -
4 33 Kinney, Sarah JR-3 Bowdoin 17:58.01 -
5 35 Rettig, Taylor SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 18:04.43 -
6 36 Batsu, Corinne FR-1 Boston U. 18:07.87 -
7 37 Reynolds, Callie SR-4 Bates 18:13.53 -
8 39 Trant, Shannon   GBTC 18:16.09 -
9 40 Johnson, Camryn SO-2 Siena 18:16.99 -
10 41 Johnson, Sydney SO-2 Siena 18:17.46 -
11 42 Stinson, Kaitlyn JR-3 Utica 18:25.75 -
12 44 Bean, Emma JR-3 TCNJ 18:28.94 -
13 45 Okorn, Kristen SR-4 Stevens Institute 18:33.53 -
14 47 Bleichert, Dominica JR-3 Siena 18:43.02 -
15 48 Farago, Marissa FR-1 Franklin Pierce 18:54.14 -
16 49 Bolton, Karina JR-3 RPI 19:16.12 -
17 50 Mercado, Maddie SR-4 Merrimack 20:17.43 -
  Messina, Kate   Battle Road TC DNF -
Women 60 M Hurdles Invitational

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Forbes, DeAna SR-4 James Madison 8.55 -
2 2 Strackman, Tia SO-2 Connecticut 8.61 -
3 3 Wiggins, Ashley SR-4 Connecticut 8.77 -
4 4 Stenekes, Brittany SO-2 Cornell 8.86 -
5 5 Houston, Malika FR-1 Georgetown 8.90 -
6 6 Maddex, Ashlea FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 8.95 -
7 7 Erickson, Deya   Unattached 8.98 -
8 8 Andrews, Drew SR-4 Rutgers 9.12 -
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Maddex, Ashlea FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 8.53  
2 4 Wiggins, Ashley SR-4 Connecticut 8.66  
3 5 Paul, Carly JR-3 Brown 8.84  
4 10 Stokes Cerkvenik, Sophie JR-3 Colby 8.96  
5 12 DiMare, Isabella JR-3 Holy Cross 9.00  
6 22 Hitscherich, Alanna SR-4 Holy Cross 9.21  
7 23 Edwards, Amber SR-4 Ithaca 9.22  
8 24 Chiaravalle, Bridget FR-1 Boston U. 9.26  
9 25 Carter, Kaila SO-2 TCNJ 9.39  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Strackman, Tia SO-2 Connecticut 8.69  
2 6 Houston, Malika FR-1 Georgetown 8.89  
3 8 Erickson, Deya   Unattached 8.93  
4 11 Gordon , Nyeira FR-1 Kingsborough CC 8.98  
5 15 Taylor, Emma SO-2 Boston College 9.08  
6 18 Davis, Lynnea SO-2 Rutgers 9.12  
7 19 Davidson, Skyla FR-1 James Madison 9.14  
8 21 Tompkins, Rashana JR-3 Lock Haven 9.17  
  Checovich, Emma SR-4 New Hampshire FS  
Preliminaries: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Forbes, DeAna SR-4 James Madison 8.68  
2 7 Stenekes, Brittany SO-2 Cornell 8.91  
3 9 Andrews, Drew SR-4 Rutgers 8.95  
4 13 Leveillé, Maude JR Sherbrooke 9.01  
5 14 Fontaine, Raevyn SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.03  
6 16 Rospierski, Hailey SO-2 Central Connecticut 9.09  
7 17 Rossa, Ella FR-1 Amherst 9.12  
8 20 Sokolova, Oksana SR-4 Rutgers 9.17  
  Akinsola, Bukola FR-1 Rutgers DNF  
Women 60 M Hurdles

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Moyer, Cyann FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 9.16 -
2 2 Barron, Julia SR-4 Boston College 9.26 -
3 4 Morrison, Gillian SO-2 Boston U. 9.33 -
4 5 Thorpe, Aja JR-3 Yale 9.44 -
5 8 Odiah, Barbara JR-3 UMass Lowell 9.51 -
6 9 McGourty, Meagan SR-4 TCNJ 9.62 -
7 14 Feshbach, Natasha SO-2 Yale 9.72 -
8 15 Creedon, Jessica FR-1 Boston College 9.74 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Martin, Jenny FR-1 Bates 9.32 -
2 6 Molloy, Christie SR-4 Boston U. 9.48 -
3 7 Alisa, Bonita SO-2 So. Conn. St. 9.49 -
4 10 Veeder, Dainara JR-3 RPI 9.67 -
5 11 Shoulta, Sarah JR-3 Bates 9.68 -
6 13 Stenberg, Megan FR-1 Providence 9.70 -
7 20 Roberts, Lauren SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10.03 -
8 26 Marshall, Julia JR-3 Northeastern 10.18 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 12 Hurwitz, Sydney FR-1 Bentley 9.70 -
2 16 O'Hara, Emma SO-2 Colby 9.78 -
3 17 Jenkins, Caroline JR-3 Coast Guard 9.82 -
4 18 Witter, Tanisha SO-2 Kingsborough CC 9.83 -
5 19 Kelly, Casey JR-3 Boston U. 10.00 -
6 21 Noble, Anna JR-3 Northeastern 10.04 -
7 22 Silhan, Erica SR-4 New Haven 10.09 -
8 24 Rizzo, Abigail JR-3 TCNJ 10.12 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 23 Gruzen, Ava SO-2 Boston U. 10.11 -
2 25 Fake, Hannah SR-4 St. Lawrence 10.18 -
3 27 Larson, Emily FR-1 Colby 10.29 -
4 28 Sexton, Hannah FR-1 Brown 10.31 -
5 29 Dieffenbach, Anna FR-1 St. Lawrence 10.38 -
6 30 Barnes, Melissa SO-2 Stevens Institute 10.50 -
7 31 Anderson, Victoria SO-2 CC Rhode Island 10.62 -
8 32 Cooke, Abigail SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 10.96 -
Women's 4 x 400m Relay

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 ,   Penn 3:43.02 -
2 2 ,   Syracuse 3:43.97 -
3 3 ,   Penn 3:46.00 -
4 4 ,   LIU Brooklyn 3:46.41 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 ,   Brown 3:47.57 -
2 6 ,   Boston College 3:47.90 -
3 7 ,   Cornell 3:49.34 -
4 11 ,   Sprint Tech BVI 3:53.42 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 ,   Yale 3:51.52 -
2 9 ,   Wartburg 3:52.67 -
3 15 ,   Cornell 3:54.47 -
4 24 ,   Rutgers 3:58.72 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 13 ,   Williams 3:54.09 -
2 16 ,   LIU Brooklyn 3:55.59 -
3 30 ,   Cal St. Los Angeles 4:01.85 -
4 42 ,   Connecticut 4:11.18 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 ,   UMass Lowell 3:53.19 -
2 12 ,   Universite Laval 3:53.78 -
3 14 ,   So. Conn. St. 3:54.19 -
4 22 ,   TCNJ 3:58.38 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 17 ,   New Hampshire 3:56.04 -
2 19 ,   SUNY Geneseo 3:56.34 -
3 20 ,   Coast Guard 3:57.36 -
4 23 ,   Tufts 3:58.49 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 18 ,   Boston College 3:56.14 -
2 21 ,   Ithaca 3:57.59 -
3 25 ,   Kingsborough CC 3:59.00 -
4 26 ,   Universite de Montreal 3:59.80 -
5 45 ,   Ramapo 4:13.30 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 27 ,   Bates 4:00.20 -
2 28 ,   Yale 4:00.51 -
3 31 ,   Brown 4:02.31 -
4 33 ,   Quinnipiac 4:04.88 -
5 37 ,   Vermont 4:06.76 -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 29 ,   RIT 4:01.73 -
2 35 ,   RPI 4:05.83 -
3 36 ,   WPI 4:06.26 -
4 39 ,   Cortland St. 4:07.84 -
5 41 ,   Connecticut College 4:11.06 -
Finals: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 32 ,   TCNJ 4:02.85 -
2 34 ,   Plattsburgh St. 4:05.18 -
3 40 ,   Rutgers 4:09.28 -
4 44 ,   Brockport St. 4:13.24 -
5 48 ,   So. Conn. St. 4:28.53 -
Finals: Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 38 ,   Bates 4:07.42 -
2 43 ,   Utica 4:11.29 -
3 46 ,   Central Connecticut 4:15.27 -
4 47 ,   St. Lawrence 4:18.18 -
  ,   Siena DNF -
Women's 4,000m Distance Medley

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 ,   Connecticut 11:21.45 -
2 2 ,   Bowdoin 11:43.49 -
3 3 ,   MIT 11:43.54 -
4 4 ,   Harvard 11:46.76 -
5 5 ,   Johns Hopkins 11:47.51 -
6 6 ,   Rutgers 11:49.95 -
7 7 ,   Tufts 11:50.41 -
8 8 ,   Middlebury 11:52.53 -
9 9 ,   Coast Guard 11:54.54 -
10 10 ,   Brandeis 11:57.84 -
11 11 ,   Brown 12:00.03 -
12 12 ,   Colby 12:07.79 -
13 15 ,   Stevens Institute 12:12.32 -
14 17 ,   Brown 12:23.79 -
  ,   Brown DNF -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 13 ,   SUNY Geneseo 12:07.84 -
2 14 ,   Fordham 12:10.23 -
3 16 ,   Amherst 12:12.88 -
4 18 ,   Hartford 12:32.03 -
5 19 ,   Lock Haven 12:35.79 -
6 20 ,   Eastern 12:36.85 -
7 21 ,   Springfield 12:42.94 -
8 22 ,   New Haven 12:43.70 -
9 23 ,   St. Lawrence 12:46.50 -
10 24 ,   Connecticut College 12:55.04 -
11 25 ,   LIU Brooklyn 12:57.65 -
12 26 ,   Utica 13:16.32 -
13 27 ,   Boston University Track Club 14:05.06 -
14 28 ,   Alfred State 14:21.71 -
Women High Jump
Overall Name Year Team Height Score 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
1 Paul, Carly JR-3 Brown 1.75m - P P P O O O  
2 Campbell, Courteney FR-1 Rutgers 1.70m - P P P XXO O XXX  
4 Darsney, Kerstin JR-3 UMass Lowell 1.70m - P P XO XXO XXO XXX  
5 Nwaolu, Uloma JR-3 Brown 1.65m - P P O O XXX    
5 Rospierski, Hailey SO-2 Central Connecticut 1.65m - P P O O XXX    
5 Suse, Paige JR-3 Northeastern 1.65m - P P O O XXX    
10 Morrison, Rachel SR-4 New Hampshire 1.65m - P P O XXO XXX    
11 Strickland, Shelby JR-3 New Hampshire 1.65m - P P XXO XXO XXX    
12 Feyerabend, Carly JR-3 Virginia 1.60m - P O O XXX      
12 Parker, Lauren JR-3 RPI 1.60m - P P O XXX      
12 Salkind, Jillian JR-3 RPI 1.60m - P O XO XXX      
12 Cinato, Juliette JR Universite Laval 1.60m - P P XXO XXX      
12 Grier-Spratley, Nicie Jenell JR-3 Brown 1.60m - P P XO XXX      
22 Silverman, Julia FR-1 Connecticut 1.55m - P XO XXX        
26 Silhan, Erica SR-4 New Haven 1.50m - O XXX          
3 Poublon, Danielle SO-2 UMass Lowell 1.70m - P O O O XO XXX  
5 Spruill, Sydnee SO-2 UMass Lowell 1.65m - P O O O XXX    
5 Hayes, Gabrielle FR-1 Virginia 1.65m - P O O O XXX    
12 Kilian, McKenna JR-3 Central Connecticut 1.60m - O O XXO XXX      
12 Gothers, Abigail SO-2 Boston College 1.60m - P O O XXX      
12 Mabbett, Olivia SO-2 Franklin Pierce 1.60m - O XXO XO XXX      
12 Rudolph, Sierra FR-1 UMass Lowell 1.60m - P O O XXX      
12 Voltaire, Tamika FR-1 TCNJ 1.60m - O XO XO XXX      
22 Middlebrooks, Dahsia SO-2 American Int'l 1.55m - O XXO XXX        
22 Ward, Kelly FR-1 Connecticut 1.55m - O XXO XXX        
22 McGourty, Meagan SR-4 TCNJ 1.55m - P XO XXX        
  Joerg, Emily SR-4 Quinnipiac NH - XXX            
  Atkinson, Anna SR-4 Boston College NH - XXX            
  Fancher, Sierra FR-1 Plattsburgh St. NH - XXX            
  Galewski, Nicole SR-4 Franklin Pierce NH - XXX            
  Sexton, Hannah FR-1 Brown NH - XXX            
Women Pole Vault
Overall Name Year Team Height Score 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66
1 Gerardo, Erin FR-1 Yale 3.66m - P O O O XXO  
2 Murnane, Kari SR-4 New Hampshire 3.51m - P P XO O XXX  
3 Bailey, Laurel JR-3 Connecticut 3.51m - P P O XXO XXX  
4 Saifi, Leah FR-1 Northeastern 3.51m - P XXO XO XXO XXX  
5 Chow, Sarah SO-2 Boston U. 3.36m - P P O XXX    
6 Feng, Karlly SO-2 Brown 3.36m - P O XO XXX    
6 Kelly, Nicole JR-3 Connecticut 3.36m - P P XO XXX    
8 Singer, Jessica New England Pole Vault Cl 3.36m - O O XXO XXX    
9 Sirkin, Eliana SO-2 Northeastern 3.21m - O O XXX      
9 Attenasio, Ali SR-4 Vermont 3.21m - P O XXX      
11 Leahy, Hannah FR-1 UMass Lowell 3.21m - XO O XXX      
12 Fake, Hannah SR-4 St. Lawrence 3.06m - XXO XXX        
12 Scher, Alexa FR-1 Colby 3.06m - XXO XXX        
12 Block, Amanda SO-2 Brown 3.06m - O XXX        
12 Dufresne, Jordan FR-1 UMass Lowell 3.06m - O XXX        
12 Magni, Olivia SR-4 American Int'l 3.06m - XO XXX        
12 Hall, Kelsie FR-1 Connecticut 3.06m - XO XXX        
12 Cannon, Marina FR-1 Vermont 3.06m - O XXX        
12 Coughlin, Kelsey SO-2 Quinnipiac 3.06m - O XXX        
  Tack, Stephanie FR-1 Vermont NH - XXX          
  Muller, Bridgette SO-2 Northeastern NH - XXX          
  Beard, Zoe SO-2 Boston U. NH -     XXX      
Women Long Jump
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
12 Leveillé, Maude JR Sherbrooke 5.49m - 5.37m 5.48m 5.49m
15 Morrison, Gillian SO-2 Boston U. 5.41m - 5.41m 5.38m 5.25m  
23 Thorne, Selena SO-2 Rutgers 5.22m - FOUL 4.89m 5.22m
24 Scullin, Meghan SO-2 Quinnipiac 5.21m - 5.21m ND ND
25 Malone, Tessa FR-1 Yale 5.20m - 4.99m 5.20m ND
25 Rembetsy-Brown, Julia SR-4 Colby 5.20m - 5.17m 5.20m 5.14m
27 Cook, Alex SO-2 Middlebury 5.19m - 5.04m FOUL 5.19m
27 Sabharwal, Iza FR-1 Harvard 5.19m - 4.73m 4.89m 5.19m
29 Purtell, Jillian SO-2 Holy Cross 5.16m - 5.16m 5.05m 5.04m
31 Creson, Arden FR-1 Boston U. 5.13m - 5.07m 5.13m 4.99m    
34 Budris, Sarinnagh FR-1 Fordham 5.12m - 5.01m 5.12m FOUL    
39 Del Mundo, Britney FR-1 Quinnipiac 5.06m - 4.89m FOUL 5.06m
42 McGregor, Ianna SR-4 New Haven 4.77m - FOUL 4.77m ND
44 Gruzen, Ava SO-2 Boston U. 4.72m - 4.72m ND ND
45 Marshall, Julia JR-3 Northeastern 4.52m - 4.52m ND ND
  Creedon, Jessica FR-1 Boston College FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 Simmons, Jacqueline FR-1 Rutgers 5.68m - 5.38m 5.63m 5.34m 5.68m 5.59m 5.38m
13 Checovich, Emma SR-4 New Hampshire 5.46m - FOUL 5.46m FOUL
14 Galvagno, Cristina SO-2 UMass Lowell 5.42m - 5.42m 5.22m 5.22m
17 Renelus, Felicia FR-1 Brown 5.30m - 5.26m 5.30m 5.26m
21 Gensler, Taylor SO-2 Holy Cross 5.25m - FOUL FOUL 5.25m
22 Kilian, McKenna JR-3 Central Connecticut 5.23m - 5.23m FOUL 5.15m
29 Gavalas, Gabriella SO-2 Connecticut 5.16m - 5.10m 5.16m 5.04m
31 MacGregor, Lauren SR-4 Merrimack 5.13m - 5.00m 5.13m ND
31 Whyte, Teyana SR-4 New Haven 5.13m - 4.93m 5.12m 5.13m    
36 Galewski, Nicole SR-4 Franklin Pierce 5.10m - 4.95m 5.10m ND
36 Kameni, Floriane SR-4 Harvard 5.10m - 4.80m ND 5.10m
40 Sunil, Srishti SR-4 Bates 5.00m - 4.87m 5.00m ND
41 Kelly, Kathryn FR-1 Fordham 4.84m - FOUL 4.84m ND
43 Davis, Lynnea SO-2 Rutgers 4.76m - 4.76m ND ND    
  Hamilton, Damaris JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL
1 Miles, J'Liyah JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 5.86m - 5.77m 5.86m 5.74m FOUL PASS 5.31m
2 Clarke, Oniesha JR-3 Rutgers 5.82m - 5.38m 5.45m 5.80m 5.53m 5.82m FOUL
3 Perry, Janelle JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 5.73m - FOUL 5.57m 5.30m FOUL 5.68m 5.73m
5 McMahon, Rachel JR-3 Brown 5.63m - 5.63m 5.50m 5.57m 5.42m 5.55m 5.38m
6 Burleson, Lovie JR-3 Boston U. 5.60m - 5.55m 5.32m 5.52m FOUL 5.60m 5.37m
7 Uche, Ijeoma FR-1 Brown 5.58m - 5.54m 5.56m 5.58m 5.51m FOUL 5.55m
8 Sullivan, Holly SR-4 Virginia 5.53m - 5.49m 5.53m 5.53m 5.45m 5.49m 5.26m
9 Hayde, Arianna SR Sprint Tech 5.53m - FOUL 5.53m FOUL FOUL 5.15m FOUL
10 Curtin, Alexandra JR-3 Holy Cross 5.51m - FOUL 5.38m 5.51m
11 Hitscherich, Alanna SR-4 Holy Cross 5.50m - 5.50m 5.46m FOUL
16 Scott, Jessica SR-4 Northeastern 5.38m - FOUL 5.38m FOUL
18 Mealer, Breanna NAPS 5.29m - FOUL 5.29m FOUL
19 Jones, Kennedy JR-3 Boston U. 5.27m - FOUL 5.27m 5.11m
20 Mattson, Steph JR-3 Bentley 5.26m - 5.26m 5.16m FOUL
34 Abiti, Pearl SR-4 Vermont 5.12m - FOUL 5.12m 5.08m
36 Pfrommer, Leah SR-4 Quinnipiac 5.10m - 5.05m ND 5.10m
Women Triple Jump
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
24 Kirschner, Elizabeth FR-1 WPI 10.59m - 10.41m 10.59m 10.38m
25 Zelinski, Allison SO-2 TCNJ 10.53m - FOUL 10.53m PASS
26 Rembetsy-Brown, Julia SR-4 Colby 10.46m - FOUL 10.46m 10.20m    
28 Brady, Carolyn JR-3 Bowdoin 10.43m - 10.18m 10.43m 10.03m
29 Mazur, Monica SR-4 RPI 10.27m - 10.09m 10.27m PASS
30 Riccitelli, Holly JR-3 St. Lawrence 10.15m - 10.15m 10.14m 9.68m
31 Joerg, Emily SR-4 Quinnipiac 10.00m - 9.87m 9.79m 10.00m
33 Khalif, Kamillah FR-1 Boston U. 9.76m - 9.55m 9.24m 9.76m  
34 Burrell , Aries FR-1 New Haven 9.74m - 9.38m 9.74m PASS
  Rizzo, Abigail JR-3 TCNJ FOUL - FOUL FOUL PASS
  Semedo, Jayla SO-2 New Haven FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Redman, Mollie FR-1 Brown 11.39m - 11.39m 11.30m FOUL    
13 Ryder, Mary Lou JR-3 UMass Lowell 11.15m - 11.15m 10.96m 10.82m
13 White, Jaliyah JR-3 Northeastern 11.15m - 10.74m 10.49m 11.15m
17 Akindole , Elizabeth SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 11.02m - FOUL 10.98m 11.02m
18 Del Mundo, Britney FR-1 Quinnipiac 10.98m - 10.74m FOUL 10.98m
19 Sabharwal, Iza FR-1 Harvard 10.96m - FOUL FOUL 10.96m
20 Goode, Zhane JR-3 Northeastern 10.84m - FOUL 10.52m 10.84m
21 Czajkowski, Anna FR-1 Rutgers 10.82m - 10.82m FOUL FOUL
22 March, Samantha FR-1 Trinity 10.73m - 10.13m 10.49m 10.73m
23 Fancher, Sierra FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 10.60m - 10.01m 10.60m FOUL
27 Pearson, Sammi SO-2 Stevens Institute 10.45m - FOUL 10.45m 10.36m
32 Ali, Yasmin JR-3 Boston College 9.98m - FOUL 9.79m 9.98m
35 Gothers, Abigail SO-2 Boston College 9.64m - FOUL FOUL 9.64m
1 Edwards, Amber SR-4 Ramapo 12.31m - FOUL 12.31m FOUL 12.02m 11.85m 11.77m
2 Grant, Bryanna SR-4 Rutgers 12.16m - 12.14m FOUL 12.16m 11.88m 11.92m FOUL
3 Davidson, Skyla FR-1 James Madison 12.09m - 11.87m 11.59m 11.86m 12.09m 11.73m 11.95m
4 Darsney, Kerstin JR-3 UMass Lowell 12.02m - 12.01m 12.02m FOUL 11.95m 11.94m 11.85m
5 Lewis, Zion SO-2 Brown 11.95m - 11.53m 11.91m 11.49m 11.53m FOUL 11.95m
6 Halama, Bria Unattached 11.75m - 11.75m 11.62m FOUL 11.54m FOUL 11.28m
7 Srinivasan, Shraeya FR-1 Northeastern 11.72m - 11.35m 11.60m 11.72m 11.60m 11.56m 11.61m
8 MacGregor, Lauren SR-4 Merrimack 11.63m - FOUL 11.43m 11.27m 11.16m 11.61m 11.63m
9 Banks, Kelli SO-2 Connecticut 11.52m - 11.52m 11.36m FOUL 10.89m FOUL 11.38m
11 Kameni, Floriane SR-4 Harvard 11.36m - 11.36m 11.35m 11.18m
12 Nwaolu, Uloma JR-3 Brown 11.19m - 11.19m 11.04m FOUL
15 Gavalas, Gabriella SO-2 Connecticut 11.08m - 11.08m 10.98m FOUL
16 Hamilton, Damaris JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 11.07m - FOUL FOUL 11.07m
  Jaquint, Michelle JR-3 UMass Lowell FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Shot Put
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
25 Dibble, Mady SO-2 Brockport St. 11.20m - 11.20m 11.09m 10.84m
28 Drowne, Savannah SO-2 Franklin Pierce 10.90m - 10.32m 10.90m 10.81m
30 Hernandez, Valeria SO-2 Central Connecticut 10.61m - FOUL 10.61m 10.60m    
31 Morrison, Gillian SO-2 Boston U. 10.44m - 10.44m 10.15m PASS
33 Ksepka, Liz JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 10.26m - 10.26m 10.05m 10.15m
34 Kebeh, Martha SO-2 Harvard 10.18m - FOUL 10.18m 10.11m
35 Toomey, Abrah JR-3 Central Connecticut 9.89m - 9.89m FOUL 9.53m
36 Lawton, Morgan SO-2 Harvard 9.82m - FOUL 9.82m 9.55m
38 Wagner, Grace JR-3 Harvard 9.59m - 9.38m 9.04m 9.59m
39 Hoose, Lelly JR-3 Brockport St. 9.56m - 9.56m FOUL 9.46m
40 Boebel, Elliana JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 9.22m - FOUL 9.22m FOUL
41 Barron, Emily FR-1 Boston College 9.10m - 9.10m 8.68m 8.35m
42 Delice, Celine FR-1 Central Connecticut 8.18m - 7.59m 8.18m FOUL
43 Hayes, Gabrielle FR-1 Virginia 7.97m - 7.97m FOUL 6.66m
44 Ward, Kelly FR-1 Connecticut 6.70m - 6.70m FOUL 6.40m
11 Comstock, Katey SO-2 Franklin Pierce 12.18m - 11.41m 11.81m 12.18m
12 Sinkewicz, Amanda SO-2 Boston College 12.01m - 11.77m FOUL 12.01m
14 Cicchetti, Sarah JR-3 Boston U. 11.84m - 11.74m 11.56m 11.84m
16 Cowden, Kate SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 11.76m - 11.76m 11.03m 11.49m
17 Ferland, Morgan JR-3 Vermont 11.73m - 11.70m 11.73m FOUL
18 Molloy, Christie SR-4 Boston U. 11.67m - 11.23m 11.55m 11.67m    
20 Johns, Emily FR-1 Harvard 11.45m - FOUL 11.45m FOUL
22 Gillenwater, Tianna SR-4 Buffalo State 11.37m - 11.32m 11.00m 11.37m
24 Covington, Kendra JR-3 Franklin Pierce 11.28m - 10.83m 11.28m 11.09m
26 Akanegbu, Chukwusom SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 11.08m - 11.06m 10.75m 11.08m
27 Porcaro, Chelsee SR-4 Boston College 10.93m - FOUL 10.93m 10.89m
29 Iozzi, Jen SO-2 Franklin Pierce 10.67m - 10.61m 10.45m 10.67m
32 Cooke, Elisabeth SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 10.40m - 10.40m 9.77m 10.02m
37 MacCallum, Emma FR-1 Colby 9.65m - FOUL 9.65m FOUL
  Folk, Marissa JR-3 RPI FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL
  Rabe, Allison JR-3 Harvard FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL
1 Oladipo, Divine SO-2 Connecticut 16.64m - 15.27m 15.69m 15.48m 15.34m FOUL 16.64m
2 Kothor, Victoire SR-4 Brockport St. 15.09m - FOUL 13.69m 14.27m 14.31m 14.97m 15.09m
3 Parker, Taylor SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 14.15m - 13.32m 13.97m 12.70m 14.15m 13.58m FOUL
4 Lee, Jennifer JR-3 UMass Lowell 13.82m - 13.58m 13.76m 13.39m 12.90m 13.12m 13.82m
5 Eressy, Chloe FR-1 UMass Lowell 13.28m - 12.72m 12.48m 13.21m 12.73m 12.40m 13.28m
6 Senoo, Priscilla JR-3 Northeastern 13.07m - 12.85m 13.07m 12.82m 12.60m 12.65m FOUL
7 Pipia, Celeste SR-4 UMass Lowell 13.05m - 11.64m FOUL 13.05m 12.81m 12.72m 12.48m
8 Weeks, Katie SO-2 Stevens Institute 12.91m - 12.91m FOUL FOUL FOUL 12.43m FOUL
9 Miller, Audrey SR-4 Brockport St. 12.82m - 12.52m 12.02m 11.94m 11.70m 12.26m 12.82m
10 Bishop, Bridget FR-1 Boston U. 12.50m - 11.80m 12.50m 12.43m
13 Lane, Olivia JR-3 New Haven 11.98m - 11.93m 11.58m 11.98m
15 Merkel, Mackenzie SR-4 Quinnipiac 11.78m - 11.78m FOUL FOUL
19 Cooper, Monae SO-2 Northeastern 11.50m - FOUL FOUL 11.50m    
21 Robinson, Alanna JR-3 New Haven 11.43m - 11.43m FOUL 11.29m
23 Mendygral, Michaela JR-3 Quinnipiac 11.30m - FOUL 10.57m 11.30m
Women Weight Throw
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
24 Covington, Kendra JR-3 Franklin Pierce 13.91m - 12.89m 12.49m 13.91m
31 Sheehan, Megan SR Twilight Throwers 13.69m - FOUL 12.29m 13.69m
32 Drowne, Savannah SO-2 Franklin Pierce 13.43m - 13.43m 12.84m 12.92m
33 Johns, Emily FR-1 Harvard 13.41m - FOUL 13.41m 11.88m
34 Akanegbu, Chukwusom SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 13.31m - 13.17m 13.31m FOUL    
35 Toomey, Abrah JR-3 Central Connecticut 13.13m - 12.09m 13.13m FOUL
36 Mendygral, Michaela JR-3 Quinnipiac 12.90m - 12.32m FOUL 12.90m
39 Bishop, Bridget FR-1 Boston U. 12.42m - 12.28m 12.42m 12.22m
40 Hoose, Lelly JR-3 Brockport St. 12.40m - FOUL 12.40m 11.93m
41 Rysinger, Heather JR-3 New Haven 12.37m - 11.96m 12.11m 12.37m
42 George, Olivia FR-1 Brockport St. 12.21m - 11.98m 12.21m FOUL
43 Wagner, Grace JR-3 Harvard 12.09m - 12.09m 11.07m 12.00m
44 Hernandez, Valeria SO-2 Central Connecticut 12.05m - 11.23m 11.41m 12.05m
45 Iozzi, Jen SO-2 Franklin Pierce 11.78m - 11.38m 11.78m 11.66m
46 Rochefort , Tara JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 11.68m - 11.68m 11.50m FOUL
47 Ksepka, Liz JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 11.11m - 11.11m FOUL FOUL
10 Mazur, Samantha SR-4 Connecticut 16.54m - 15.94m 15.17m 16.54m FOUL 15.02m 15.55m
15 Carter, Jordin SR-4 Brandeis 15.00m - 15.00m 14.94m FOUL
16 Seifert, Olivia SO-2 Brown 14.83m - 14.25m 14.83m 14.44m
17 Cicchetti, Sarah JR-3 Boston U. 14.60m - 13.86m 13.28m 14.60m
18 Ferland, Morgan JR-3 Vermont 14.43m - 14.43m 13.82m FOUL
19 Conners, Leah SR-4 St. Lawrence 14.05m - 13.36m 13.88m 14.05m
21 Cousens, Abigail JR-3 Northeastern 14.02m - 13.24m 12.63m 14.02m
22 Wernig, Emily SR-4 New Hampshire 14.00m - FOUL 14.00m FOUL    
23 Kebeh, Martha SO-2 Harvard 13.99m - FOUL FOUL 13.99m
25 Stearns, Ally JR-3 Castleton University 13.89m - 13.89m FOUL FOUL
27 Mullen, Mary SR-4 New Hampshire 13.86m - 13.20m 13.86m 13.31m
28 Rabe, Allison JR-3 Harvard 13.82m - 13.82m FOUL FOUL
30 Nuzzi, Renee SR-4 RPI 13.79m - FOUL 12.69m 13.79m
37 Folk, Marissa JR-3 RPI 12.75m - FOUL FOUL 12.75m
38 Diao, Cheila SR-4 Buffalo State 12.73m - 11.78m 12.73m FOUL
  Cameron, Sierra JR-3 Connecticut FOUL - FOUL FOUL FOUL
1 Blount, Amaris JR-3 Connecticut 17.84m - 17.84m 17.14m 17.34m FOUL FOUL 17.68m
2 Botsis, Chanell SO-2 Connecticut 17.78m - FOUL 17.13m 17.22m 16.20m 17.45m 17.78m
3 Thomas, Kelli SR-4 Connecticut 17.37m - 17.30m 17.37m 16.39m 16.74m 17.28m 16.96m
4 Offiaeli, Maxine SR-4 Brown 17.35m - 16.02m 17.35m FOUL FOUL 15.40m 15.45m
5 Dubois, Ariane JR Sherbrooke 17.29m - 17.17m 17.29m FOUL 16.62m FOUL FOUL
6 Belvit, Erica SO-2 Northeastern 17.19m - FOUL 17.19m 15.49m FOUL FOUL 16.84m
7 Kothor, Victoire SR-4 Brockport St. 16.97m - FOUL 16.62m FOUL FOUL 16.97m FOUL
8 Timpson, Carly JR-3 Quinnipiac 16.74m - FOUL 16.74m 16.55m FOUL 15.41m FOUL
9 Barnsdale, Alice FR-1 Maine 16.54m - 15.58m 16.43m 16.54m FOUL FOUL 15.58m
11 Cooper, Monae SO-2 Northeastern 16.32m - 14.29m 14.85m 16.32m
12 Quinn, Emily SR-4 Franklin Pierce 16.00m - FOUL 16.00m FOUL
13 Roberts, Evelyn JR-3 Yale 15.57m - 15.57m 15.25m FOUL
14 Swanson, Lauren JR-3 Northeastern 15.44m - 14.88m 15.44m 14.99m
20 Weeks, Katie SO-2 Stevens Institute 14.03m - 14.03m FOUL FOUL
26 Robinson, Alanna JR-3 New Haven 13.87m - 13.69m FOUL 13.87m
29 Muse, Mya FR-1 Northeastern 13.81m - FOUL 13.81m FOUL