2018 Owl HSR Date: 03-03-18   Venue: Ball State University (I) - Muncie, IN
Boys 60m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Allen, Zac SR Providence Cristo Rey 7.18 -
2 14 Lancaster, Austen JR Blackford 7.81 -
3 22 Mason, Austin SO Madison-Grant 7.98 -
4 37 Blanchette, Quintin FR Alexandria 8.48 -
5 43 Penrod, Collin SO Blackford 8.83 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 23 Fultz, Randall SO Madison-Grant 7.99 -
2 27 Rosenagle, Keegan SR Muncie Burris 8.13 -
3 30 Veach, Christian SR Madison-Grant 8.23 -
4 41 McQuay, Nathaniel JR Alexandria 8.69 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Stice, Kyle SR Heritage 7.75 -
2 17 Marshall, Joey SR Madison-Grant 7.84 -
3 25 Pritchard, Gage FR Heritage 8.06 -
4 36 Gull, Zach SR Alexandria 8.46 -
5 39 Hayes, Ryan JR Elwood Community 8.64 -
6 45 Sheets, Holden FR Elwood Community 9.26 -
7 46 Cook, Walker FR Wapahani 9.33 -
8 47 Alfrey, Brayden FR Elwood Community 9.34 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 20 Carter, Peyton JR Tipton 7.92 -
2 24 Hein, August JR Heritage 8.04 -
3 31 Rosencrans, Liam SR Alexandria 8.23 -
4 35 Wilson, Terrence JR Blackford 8.45 -
5 42 Garrison, Blake SO Alexandria 8.71 -
6 44 Foga, Andrew SO Elwood Community 8.83 -
7 48 Carnes, Joseph JR Delta 9.48 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Gonzalez, Allen SO Union City 7.64 -
2 18 Romine, Brenner JR Blackford 7.87 -
3 28 Finley, Lucas SR Alexandria 8.14 -
4 29 Conley, Evan FR Delta 8.16 -
5 32 Fenwick, Josh JR Delta 8.28 -
6 33 Casbere, Dylan FR Delta 8.30 -
7 34 Sweigart, Michael FR Alexandria 8.37 -
8 40 Hunt, Mason JR Delta 8.65 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Hall, Hannibal SR Heritage 7.44 -
2 6 Izah, Austin JR Muncie Burris 7.51 -
3 11 Robinson, Holden JR Hagerstown 7.76 -
4 12 Whitfield, Javaughn FR Delta 7.78 -
5 13 Wilson, Amaury FR Delta 7.79 -
6 21 Bates, Kristion SR Hagerstown 7.93 -
7 26 Dunnuck, Ethan JR Wapahani 8.09 -
8 38 Locke, Jadon SO Hagerstown 8.53 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Vincent, Cameron SR Union City 7.32 -
2 3 Stitt, Wesley SO Delta 7.42 -
3 5 Valentine, Trevor SR Rushville Consolidated 7.47 -
4 7 Cain, Trey JR Rushville Consolidated 7.57 -
5 9 Good, Mason JR Union City 7.74 -
6 15 Goldsmith, Caleb SR Heritage 7.83 -
7 15 Pease, Brady JR Delta 7.83 -
8 19 James, Gage SR Hagerstown 7.87 -