Trine Open #2 Date: 02-17-18   Venue: Trine-Indoor Track - Angola, IN
Women's 800m Run
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Duffus, Zoe FR Unattached 2:22.37 -
2 2 Ernsberger, Aleka   Unattached 2:24.43 -
3 3 Pennix, Jemmia   KingsmenTrackClub 2:26.69 -
4 4 Irby, Jodeci   Future Stars 2:26.87 -
5 6 Enyeart, Bre   KingsmenTrackClub 2:31.33 -
6 7 Christman, Shelby FR Unattached 2:32.36 -
7 15 Falater, Maggie SR Unattached 2:38.23 -
8 17 Neal, Brooke   KingsmenTrackClub 2:40.54 -
  Frank, Lauren   KingsmenTrackClub NT -
  Zenz, Emma SR Pioneer North Central NT -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Pooler, Molly   KingsmenTrackClub 2:31.00 -
2 9 Steele, Nora FR Saints Track Club 2:33.44 -
3 10 Nix, Katie SO Saints Track Club 2:33.85 -
4 11 Ellingson, Katheen JR Unattached 2:34.46 -
5 13 Mendez, Mady   Hornet Track Club 2:36.77 -
6 14 Starnes, Mallory   Future Stars 2:37.51 -
7 21 Smith, Maya   BTC 2:48.91 -
8 26 Alkire, Aislynn   KingsmenTrackClub 2:52.42 -
9 45 Scott, Madelynn JR Pioneer North Central 3:29.01 -
10 49 Loney, Stephanie JR Pioneer North Central 3:47.37 -
  Kilby, Nedrah   Future Stars NT -
  Clements, Mallory SO Unattached NT -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 19 Ramirez, Brittney FR Archbold 2:48.02 -
2 20 Kelly, Victoria   Future Stars 2:48.64 -
3 22 Quimby, Kayla   Eagles 2:49.37 -
4 23 Jensen, Hayley   Future Stars 2:49.45 -
5 25 Gonzalez, Lexi   Future Stars 2:50.78 -
6 31 Kolvoord, Makenzie 5 Future Stars 2:55.09 -
7 32 Cavacini, Maria SO Saints Track Club 2:55.42 -
8 34 Thomas, Holly   KingsmenTrackClub 2:59.38 -
9 47 Wilhite, Briana SO Triton 3:29.52 -
  May, Makenna 8 Triton NT -
  Olvera, Brenda   Future Stars NT -
  Collins, Kate 8 Unattached NT -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 24 Kreger, Kasey 8 Unattached 2:50.34 -
2 27 Chrisman, April   LTC 2:52.92 -
3 28 Miles, Jackie FR Saints Track Club 2:53.32 -
4 29 Bennett, Annie FR Tol. St. Ursula Academy 2:53.58 -
5 30 Mendez, Toni   Hornet Track Club 2:54.86 -
6 33 Elward, Kelsey   Future Stars 2:57.93 -
7 35 Payton, Allison   Unattached 3:00.44 -
8 36 Miller, Caroline JR Saints Track Club 3:07.28 -
9 38 Neuhaus, Erin SO Saints Track Club 3:08.27 -
10 40 Stefanelli, Gabby 7 Montpelier 3:10.10 -
11 42 Elias, Ella 5 Unattached 3:17.26 -
12 46 Mai, Tracy   Future Stars 3:29.27 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 37 Hall, Karissa   Eagles 3:08.25 -
2 39 Zigler, Kaylee 6 Little Locos Track 3:09.09 -
3 41 Uyttenhove, Emma   Little Locos Track 3:16.52 -
4 43 Reese, Kila 7 Pioneer North Central 3:18.71 -
5 44 Rorick, Olivia JR Saints Track Club 3:22.61 -
6 48 Jasarevic, Neli   Future Stars 3:31.61 -
7 50 Ayers, Lily   Little Locos Track 3:52.11 -
  Miller, Brinn SO Montpelier NT -
  Young, Kyra JR Mishawaka NT -