Trine Open #2 Date: 02-17-18   Venue: Trine-Indoor Track - Angola, IN
Women's 400m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Grider, Alexis SR Ft. Wayne South Side 1:05.27 -
2 6 Desenberg, Lex JR Warsaw Community 1:07.66 -
3 8 White, Tiauna   Future Stars 1:08.41 -
4 9 Snow, Lindsey SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 1:08.83 -
5 10 McIntire, Baylee SR Triton 1:09.68 -
  Hetzner, Johannah   K-Town Elite Track Club DNS -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Miller, Kennedy JR Unattached 1:03.71 -
2 4 Behrens, Grace   Titan Athletics Club 1:07.23 -
3 5 Cripe, Chloe   KingsmenTrackClub 1:07.26 -
4 18 Palmer, Sierra SR Warsaw Community 1:13.44 -
5 23 Keller, Kennedy FR Metamora Evergreen 1:18.59 -
  Casarella, Francesca   Titan Athletics Club NT -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Balsbaugh, Anna   Titan Athletics Club 1:07.21 -
2 12 Jones, Aliyah   Future Stars 1:10.52 -
3 16 Snyder, Madysen   BTC 1:12.71 -
4 25 Wilhite, Briana SO Triton 1:21.79 -
  Miss, Nourra   KingsmenTrackClub NT -
  Faulkner, Jaela FR Triton NT -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Harvin, Aniya   Future Stars 1:08.16 -
2 11 Temeles, Eliana   Titan Athletics Club 1:09.88 -
3 15 Balsbaugh, Emily   Titan Athletics Club 1:11.37 -
4 17 Knight, Isabel JR Saints Track Club 1:12.96 -
5 19 Irby, Liberty   Future Stars 1:13.96 -
6 21 Berlew, Katie FR Unattached 1:14.23 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 13 Oliphant, Destiny SR Montpelier 1:10.71 -
2 14 Letendre, Bailey   Hornet Track Club 1:10.90 -
3 22 Hernandez, Tania   Future Stars 1:14.44 -
4 24 Tibbetts, Tierra SR Montpelier 1:19.29 -
  Casarella, Ana   Titan Athletics Club NT -
  Calgie, Molly JR Tol. St. Ursula Academy NT -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
  Hissein, Wigdan   Future Stars NT -
  Hissein, Israa   Future Stars NT -
  Robinson, Shyeonna   Future Stars NT -
  Loney, Stephanie JR Pioneer North Central NT -
  Custer, Alyssa 8 Montpelier NT -
  Rockey, Riley 8 Montpelier NT -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 20 Richmire, Trinity 8 Montpelier 1:14.10 -
2 26 Faler, Kasidy 8 Pioneer North Central 1:26.93 -
3 27 Ries, Abby 6 Little Locos Track 1:31.88 -
4 28 Baldwin, Kaity   Little Locos Track 1:35.43 -
5 29 Refeld, Amelia 5 Unattached 1:50.92 -