Trine Open #2 Date: 02-17-18   Venue: Trine-Indoor Track - Angola, IN
Women's 60m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Brown, Tionna SR K-Town Elite Track Club 7.65 -
2 2 McKenzie, TJ   Future Stars 7.97 -
3 3 Miller, Kennedy JR Unattached 8.12 -
4 33 Dennis, Ella FR Saints Track Club 9.70 -
  Schroeder, Julia FR Saints Track Club DNS -
  Harvin, Aniya   Future Stars DNS -
  Hetzner, Johannah   K-Town Elite Track Club DNS -
  Balentine, Shante   K-Town Elite Track Club DNS -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Sternberg, Kennedi   Let It Fly Throwing 8.27 -
2 5 Clampitt, Maykayla JR Warsaw Community 8.35 -
3 6 Curtis, Abbi SR Warsaw Community 8.42 -
4 7 Prior, Tayla SO Tol. St. Ursula Academy 8.52 -
5 23 Hillard, Aleigha   Little Locos Track 9.28 -
6 Fones, Carli SO Unattached 8.28 -
  Kaiser, Katy JR Saints Track Club DNS -
  Jones, Aliyah   Future Stars DNS -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Oberhaus, Mariah FR Tol. St. Ursula Academy 8.53 -
2 9 Behrens, Grace   Titan Athletics Club 8.58 -
3 19 Gillen, Alex SO Metamora Evergreen 9.12 -
4 22 Haworth, Bailey   K-Town Elite Track Club 9.27 -
  Was, Rachel   Titan Athletics Club DNS -
  Robinson, Shyeonna   Future Stars DNS -
  Van Tassel, Nina SO Tol. St. Ursula Academy DNS -
  Presley , Autumn SR Unattached DNS -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Sawyer Ewing, Anna Bella   Hornet Track Club 8.64 -
2 12 Clousing, Madyson FR Warsaw Community 8.77 -
3 15 Meklus, Daley 8 St Ursula Junior Academy 8.98 -
4 16 Irby, Liberty   Future Stars 8.98 -
5 17 Duncan, Baylee FR Warsaw Community 9.09 -
6 35 Meyer, Jacklyn FR Warsaw Community 9.79 -
  White, Tiauna   Future Stars DNS -
  Miss, Nourra   KingsmenTrackClub DNS -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 Richardson, Shylo SO Archbold 8.73 -
2 21 Tibbetts, Tierra SR Montpelier 9.21 -
3 25 Bohner, Shailynn FR Montpelier 9.31 -
4 26 Hissein, Israa   Future Stars 9.37 -
5 27 Pomales, Mya JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 9.51 -
6 28 Riley, Chloie FR Warsaw Community 9.62 -
7 34 Cobb, Lauryn   Future Stars 9.72 -
  Casarella, Ana   Titan Athletics Club DNS -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 13 Powell, Abigail JR Triton 8.89 -
2 14 Posey, Kaitlyn 8 Unattached 8.90 -
3 18 Lampkin, Roncresha SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 9.12 -
4 20 Keller, Kennedy FR Metamora Evergreen 9.15 -
5 24 Oliphant, Destiny SR Montpelier 9.29 -
6 29 Hernandez, Tania   Future Stars 9.64 -
7 30 Samende, Erica SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 9.67 -
8 31 Hissein, Wigdan   Future Stars 9.68 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 32 Hill, Annie FR Triton 9.69 -
2 37 Altaffer, Jacee 6 Little Locos Track 9.85 -
3 38 VanDeVoorde, Kadynce 6 Little Locos Track 9.88 -
4 40 Cline, Averi 8 St Ursula Junior Academy 9.93 -
5 41 Quicker, Kylee 6 St Ursula Junior Academy 9.98 -
  Russell, Jayla FR Tol. St. Ursula Academy DNS -
  Rockey, Riley 8 Montpelier DNS -
  Stotler, Sydney FR Triton DNS -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 39 Riggins, Haley FR Triton 9.90 -
2 43 McGee, Meara 6 Little Locos Track 10.29 -
3 44 Word, Kinsey 6 Little Locos Track 10.45 -
4 45 Dick, Addison 6 Little Locos Track 10.73 -
5 46 Michael, Sierra   Little Locos Track 10.96 -
6 47 Baldwin, Kaity   Little Locos Track 11.52 -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 36 Richmire, Trinity 8 Montpelier 9.79 -
2 42 Dick, Ashton FR Montpelier 10.09 -
  Green, Courtney 8 St Ursula Junior Academy DNS -
  Fones, Carli SO Unattached DNS -