Trine Open #2 Date: 02-17-18   Venue: Trine-Indoor Track - Angola, IN
Women's 200m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|10|11|12|13|14|15|16|17|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Brown, Tionna SR K-Town Elite Track Club 25.50 -
2 2 Irby, Jodeci   Future Stars 26.90 -
3 3 McKenzie, TJ   Future Stars 27.18 -
4 6 Curtis, Abbi SR Warsaw Community 27.68 -
5 10 Clampitt, Maykayla JR Warsaw Community 28.44 -
  Balentine, Shante   K-Town Elite Track Club NT -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Harvin, Aniya   Future Stars 27.24 -
2 5 Sternberg, Kennedi   Let It Fly Throwing 27.67 -
3 17 Davis, Shunterra SR Warsaw Community 29.28 -
4 36 Haworth, Bailey   K-Town Elite Track Club 31.08 -
  Miller, Kennedy JR Unattached NT -
  Fones, Carli SO Unattached NT -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 Bellamy, Maygan JR Warsaw Community 28.54 -
2 12 Kilby, Nedrah   Future Stars 28.81 -
3 14 Behrens, Grace   Titan Athletics Club 29.08 -
4 19 Jones, Aliyah   Future Stars 29.53 -
5 27 Redding, Ragan   KingsmenTrackClub 30.70 -
  Was, Rachel   Titan Athletics Club NT -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Prior, Tayla SO Tol. St. Ursula Academy 28.21 -
2 9 Strzelecki, Allie SR Saints Track Club 28.23 -
3 21 Desenberg, Lex JR Warsaw Community 29.61 -
4 23 Cripe, Chloe   KingsmenTrackClub 29.80 -
5 29 White, Tiauna   Future Stars 30.79 -
6 34 Oberhaus, Mariah FR Tol. St. Ursula Academy 30.87 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 13 Van Tassel, Nina SO Tol. St. Ursula Academy 28.89 -
2 16 Sawyer Ewing, Anna Bella   Hornet Track Club 29.26 -
3 38 Temeles, Eliana   Titan Athletics Club 31.14 -
4 45 Casarella, Francesca   Titan Athletics Club 31.60 -
  Howe, Meg JR Saints Track Club NT -
  Hetzner, Johannah   K-Town Elite Track Club NT -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 15 Buriff, Michaela JR Warsaw Community 29.20 -
2 22 Irby, Liberty   Future Stars 29.71 -
3 28 Presley , Autumn SR Unattached 30.76 -
4 31 Walker, Shaylen   Future Stars 30.82 -
5 42 Johnson, Madison FR Warsaw Community 31.42 -
6 44 Lemon, Sadie SO Warsaw Community 31.59 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 24 Clousing, Madyson FR Warsaw Community 30.39 -
2 25 Powell, Abigail JR Triton 30.42 -
3 30 Duncan, Baylee FR Warsaw Community 30.81 -
4 43 Palmer, Sierra SR Warsaw Community 31.54 -
5 56 Riley, Chloie FR Warsaw Community 32.93 -
6 57 Meyer, Jacklyn FR Warsaw Community 33.20 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 18 Snow, Lindsey SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 29.51 -
2 20 Casarella, Ana   Titan Athletics Club 29.59 -
3 26 Faulkner, Jaela FR Triton 30.59 -
4 32 McIntire, Baylee SR Triton 30.85 -
5 33 Meklus, Daley 8 St Ursula Junior Academy 30.86 -
6 52 Pomales, Mya JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 32.31 -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 46 Lampkin, Roncresha SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 31.65 -
2 48 Cobb, Lauryn   Future Stars 31.89 -
  Mohammedian, Malaz   Future Stars NT -
  Robinson, Shyeonna   Future Stars NT -
  Miss, Nourra   KingsmenTrackClub NT -
  Stotler, Sydney FR Triton NT -
Finals: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 35 Hillard, Aleigha   Little Locos Track 30.95 -
2 39 Gillen, Alex SO Metamora Evergreen 31.19 -
3 40 Posey, Kaitlyn 8 Unattached 31.24 -
4 47 Hissein, Israa   Future Stars 31.70 -
5 53 Hernandez, Tania   Future Stars 32.38 -
  Schroeder, Julia FR Saints Track Club NT -
Finals: Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 41 Letendre, Bailey   Hornet Track Club 31.32 -
2 50 Keller, Kennedy FR Metamora Evergreen 32.19 -
3 51 Hart, Haley   Hornet Track Club 32.23 -
4 54 Tibbetts, Tierra SR Montpelier 32.62 -
5 58 Bohner, Shailynn FR Montpelier 33.25 -
  Calgie, Molly JR Tol. St. Ursula Academy NT -
Finals: Heat #12

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 37 Oliphant, Destiny SR Montpelier 31.13 -
2 49 Hissein, Wigdan   Future Stars 32.09 -
3 55 Samende, Erica SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 32.70 -
4 61 VanDeVoorde, Kadynce 6 Little Locos Track 34.07 -
5 66 Bennett, Annie FR Tol. St. Ursula Academy 35.56 -
  Rockey, Riley 8 Montpelier NT -
Finals: Heat #13

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 62 Kreger, Kasey 8 Unattached 34.26 -
2 63 Cline, Averi 8 St Ursula Junior Academy 34.72 -
3 65 Russell, Jayla FR Tol. St. Ursula Academy 35.34 -
4 67 Zigler, Kaylee 6 Little Locos Track 35.68 -
5 69 Quicker, Kylee 6 St Ursula Junior Academy 36.19 -
  Custer, Alyssa 8 Montpelier NT -
Finals: Heat #14

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 60 Altaffer, Jacee 6 Little Locos Track 34.06 -
2 64 Berlew, Katie FR Unattached 34.93 -
3 68 Dick, Addison 6 Little Locos Track 35.78 -
4 70 McGee, Meara 6 Little Locos Track 36.25 -
5 71 Walters, Emma 5 Unattached 36.71 -
6 72 Word, Kinsey 6 Little Locos Track 36.84 -
Finals: Heat #15

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Grider, Alexis SR Ft. Wayne South Side 28.22 -
2 73 Michael, Sierra   Little Locos Track 38.64 -
3 74 Ries, Abby 6 Little Locos Track 39.54 -
4 75 Baldwin, Kaity   Little Locos Track 43.49 -
  Green, Courtney 8 St Ursula Junior Academy NT -
  Presley , Autumn SR Unattached NT -
Finals: Heat #16

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 59 Richmire, Trinity 8 Montpelier 33.78 -
2 76 Refeld, Amelia 5 Unattached 47.49 -
  Balsbaugh, Anna   Titan Athletics Club NT -
  Joyce, Bailey 8 Pioneer North Central NT -
  Dick, Ashton FR Montpelier NT -
  Fones, Carli SO Unattached NT -
Finals: Heat #17

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
  Shepler, Karleigh   Eagles NT -
  Zenz, Emma SR Pioneer North Central NT -
  Wehrle, Haley 8 Pioneer North Central NT -