Trine Open #2 Date: 02-17-18   Venue: Trine-Indoor Track - Angola, IN
Men's 200m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Ford, Birt JR Ft. Wayne South Side 24.38 -
2 4 Clibon, Tyler SR Bruin Track Club 24.54 -
3 6 Nash, Andre   K-Town Elite Track Club 24.65 -
4 10 Davis, Thomas SR Ft. Wayne South Side 25.26 -
  Bagley, Quantavious SR Ft. Wayne South Side NT -
  McCoy, Mikal SR Indiana Blast NT -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Phillips, Jayce   Bruin Track Club 24.27 -
2 2 Taylor, Josh SR Hornets Track Club 24.34 -
3 8 Duvendack, Anthony   Hornet Track Club 24.89 -
  Taylor, Josh   Hornet Track Club NT -
  Thomas, Chris   K-Town Elite Track Club NT -
  Armstrong, Quincy   K-Town Elite Track Club NT -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Serna, Reece SO Metamora Evergreen 24.84 -
2 13 Stanley Jr., Darrien SO Ft. Wayne South Side 25.56 -
3 15 Wilson, Hunter SR Pioneer North Central 25.77 -
4 17 Buell, Zack 8 Unattached 25.87 -
5 22 Turner, Zac SR Pioneer North Central 27.01 -
  Kolb, Lane SR Fairview (OH) NT -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Shittu, Elijah JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 24.61 -
2 11 Durbin, Faye Donley SR Unattached 25.29 -
3 14 Donnald, Drew SO Metamora Evergreen 25.57 -
4 16 Trumble, Nathan   Titan Athletics Club 25.85 -
5 26 Baker, Chai SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 27.72 -
  Stein, Brandon JR Montpelier NT -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Tijerina, LJ JR Archbold 24.99 -
2 12 Short, Eric SO Montpelier 25.53 -
3 21 Faler, Koleman SO Pioneer North Central 26.80 -
4 24 VanTong, Jaden SR Montpelier 27.38 -
5 28 McGee, Martice SO Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 28.69 -
  Turner, Clay SO Montpelier NT -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 18 Short, Mark JR Stryker 26.30 -
2 20 Anderson, Jonah JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 26.37 -
3 23 Story, Keenan JR Unattached 27.31 -
4 27 Hassen, Nick SR Metamora Evergreen 27.72 -
  Byers, Chandler SO Montpelier NT -
  Bunner, Tom   Unattached NT -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 25 Chaffee, Storm FR Unattached 27.53 -
2 29 Pace, Mathew FR Pioneer North Central 28.94 -
3 31 Hall, Dillon   Eagles 32.68 -
4 33 Livengood, Evan SO Pioneer North Central 34.56 -
5 35 Rummel, Nathan 6 Little Locos Track 37.14 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 19 Wehrle, Josh JR Pioneer North Central 26.34 -
2 30 Kottkamp, Gabriel   Titan Athletics Club 29.89 -
3 32 Friend, Brennen 6 Little Locos Track 33.73 -
4 34 Taylor, Cedric 6 Little Locos Track 35.13 -
5 36 Meyer, Jordan   Northern Indiana Field Runners 49.35 -
  Smith, Kamron   Little Locos Track NT -