DePauw HSR Qualifier II Date: 03-16-18   Venue: DePauw-Tennis & Track Center - Greencastle, IN
Boys 60m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|10|11|12|13|14|15|16|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 Elliot, Trevon JR North Central (Indianapolis) 7.29 -
2 29 Sparkman, Kaden JR Scottsburg 7.46 -
3 45 Weni, Ernest SR Pike 7.60 -
4 73 Riggs, Preston FR Gibson Southern 7.82 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 52 Murray, Chris JR North Putnam 7.65 -
2 62 Murdock, Jaiye SO North Central (Indianapolis) 7.73 -
3 66 Ashcraft, Aaron FR Cascade 7.77 -
4 88 Bragg, Justin SO Scottsburg 7.96 -
5 91 Kell, Lane JR Gibson Southern 8.02 -
6 98 murray, corbin FR Sheridan 8.12 -
7 105 Johnson, Blake FR Clay City 8.39 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Tracy , Tyrone SR Decatur Central 7.10 -
2 7 Riley, Jahn SO Pike 7.23 -
3 40 Burks, Antonio   Southmont 7.56 -
4 81 Gick, Avery JR Gibson Southern 7.87 -
5 92 vought, brent SO Sheridan 8.03 -
6 93 Welliever, TY   Southmont 8.04 -
7 95 Meyer, Alex JR Gibson Southern 8.05 -
8 111 Hedrick, Dalton FR Brown County 8.84 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 99 Davis, Daniel   Greencastle 8.13 -
2 102 Mitchell, Chris   Greencastle 8.28 -
3 103 McCutchen , James JR South Knox 8.33 -
4 107 Seiger, Jacob   Greencastle 8.68 -
5 108 Kuzma, Zach SR Brown County 8.69 -
6 109 Adams, Andrew SO South Knox 8.71 -
7 110 Brown, Cameron SO North Central (Indianapolis) 8.80 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 66 Searcy, Eric SO Lawrence North 7.77 -
2 71 Malone-Owens, Isaiah FR Lawrence North 7.81 -
3 84 Hunckler, Isaak SO South Knox 7.90 -
4 97 Swain, Jalen FR Terre Haute South Vigo 8.07 -
5 100 Mitchell, Carlos FR Lawrence North 8.19 -
6 101 Holliday, Joseph SO Cascade 8.23 -
7 106 Harlan, Davion FR Lawrence North 8.64 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 53 Patterson, Bryce SO Clay City 7.68 -
2 59 Stuckwisch, Grant JR Brownstown Central 7.71 -
3 79 Pantiere, Lajah FR Springs Valley 7.85 -
4 82 Dolph, Jordan SR Brown County 7.88 -
5 87 Cooley, Daryl SO Terre Haute South Vigo 7.93 -
6 93 Walker, Josiah JR Lighthouse Christian Academy 8.04 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 34 Metz, Brylar SO Northview 7.50 -
2 45 Crowe, Justin JR McCutcheon 7.60 -
3 50 Proctor, Scott SO North Putnam 7.63 -
4 58 Creech, Aaron FR Cascade 7.70 -
5 60 Guetig, Theodore SR Cascade 7.72 -
6 62 Miller, Corey JR South Vermillion 7.73 -
7 76 Dyer, Lance SO Linton-Stockton 7.83 -
8 80 Zucca, Brant JR South Vermillion 7.86 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 23 McCurrine, Antonio SR McCutcheon 7.43 -
2 69 Turner, Antonio SR North Central (Indianapolis) 7.80 -
3 73 Saugstad, Alex SO Heritage Christian 7.82 -
4 83 Whorton, Leonard FR Lawrence North 7.89 -
5 95 Nesbit, Darnell   Lighthouse Christian Acad 8.05 -
6 103 Clark, Tyler SR South Vermillion 8.33 -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 26 Bradford, Sam JR Crown Point 7.45 -
2 40 Clemons, Eilott SO Lawrence North 7.56 -
3 48 Dunnegan, Connor SR South Vermillion 7.61 -
4 51 Tschaenn, Hunter FR Franklin County 7.64 -
5 54 Purkhiser, Wyatt SR Springs Valley 7.69 -
6 84 Mozena, Travis SR Franklin County 7.90 -
7 86 Knopp, Jacob JR Terre Haute South Vigo 7.92 -
Finals: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 40 Woods, Tyishaun SO Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 7.56 -
2 45 Thurmond, Devin SR Clay City 7.60 -
3 54 Austin, Daimon SO Greensburg 7.69 -
4 54 Woods, Joey JR Greensburg 7.69 -
5 66 McLain, Jaquan   Lighthouse Christian Acad 7.77 -
Finals: Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 24 McClaren, Roger SR Lawrence North 7.44 -
2 29 Venable, Kameron SR Lawrence North 7.46 -
3 32 Davis, Kyle SR Brownsburg 7.48 -
4 33 Foy, Bryce SO Madison Consolidated 7.49 -
5 34 Tetrick, Andrew SO Brownsburg 7.50 -
6 39 Baker, Trey JR Lawrence North 7.55 -
7 65 Bradley, Eaaron   Lighthouse Christian Acad 7.76 -
8 88 Cook, Justin   Lighthouse Christian Acad 7.96 -
Finals: Heat #12

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 21 Shepard, Ben SR Cascade 7.37 -
2 22 Johnson, Sean SR Cascade 7.40 -
3 26 Garrett, Reon JR Ben Davis 7.45 -
4 29 Nutall, Leigh SR Brownsburg 7.46 -
5 34 Woodland, William   Lighthouse Christian Acad 7.50 -
6 40 Adams, Jair SR Heritage Christian 7.56 -
7 54 Salako, Djibrille SO Terre Haute South Vigo 7.69 -
8 90 Mays, Timothy   Lighthouse Christian Acad 7.97 -
Finals: Heat #13

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 19 Jones, Harold JR Lawrence North 7.35 -
2 20 Spence, Gary JR South Vermillion 7.36 -
3 24 Russell, Xion SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 7.44 -
4 26 Porter, Jailin JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 7.45 -
5 37 Clark, Bryce   Lighthouse Christian Acad 7.52 -
6 60 Williams, De'sion SO Calumet 7.72 -
7 73 Williams, Gunner SR Sheridan 7.82 -
Finals: Heat #14

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 SumpterBey, ShaiTrevon JR Brownsburg 7.25 -
2 9 Hogan, Thomas FR Lafayette Jefferson 7.27 -
3 15 Collins, Phillip SO Calumet 7.33 -
4 15 O'Toole, David SO Crown Point 7.33 -
5 48 Bradley, Eric   Lighthouse Christian Acad 7.61 -
6 64 Noble III, James JR Lawrence North 7.75 -
7 78 Manis, james JR Sheridan 7.84 -
Finals: Heat #15

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Pantiere, Isiah JR Springs Valley 7.08 -
2 5 Wills, Joseph JR Lawrence North 7.12 -
3 6 Pryor, Jarrell   Lawrence Central 7.19 -
4 10 Johnson, Bishop SO Lafayette Jefferson 7.28 -
5 11 Orschell, Mitchell SR Franklin County 7.29 -
6 13 Huston, Richard JR Pike 7.31 -
7 17 McFadden , David SR Decatur Central 7.34 -
8 38 Smith, Keyshawn SO Lawrence North 7.54 -
Finals: Heat #16

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Harrington , Blayne SR Decatur Central 7.00 -
2 2 Adams, Mike JR Ben Davis 7.03 -
3 14 Goldsmith, Jay SR Lawrence North 7.32 -
4 17 Gunn, John JR Floyd Central 7.34 -
5 44 Little, Zach JR Floyd Central 7.59 -
6 69 Dupaquier, Max SO Floyd Central 7.80 -
7 71 Wright, Gregory JR Floyd Central 7.81 -
8 76 Greene, Caleb SR Floyd Central 7.83 -