DePauw HSR Qualifier II Date: 03-16-18   Venue: DePauw-Tennis & Track Center - Greencastle, IN
Girls 3200m Run
Finals: Heat #1|2|3

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Bates, Phoebe SO Carmel 10:43.40 -
2 2 Dilick, Gabby SR Westfield 10:57.08 -
3 3 Stanhope, Elizabeth JR Pike 11:11.93 -
4 4 loughery, maddie SR Lawrence North 11:15.62 -
5 5 Liddle, Sydney SO Floyd Central 11:28.76 -
6 6 Cole, Megan   South Ripley 11:35.01 -
7 7 Porter, Sophie FR Westfield 11:46.63 -
8 8 McAndrews, Lily   Carmel 11:48.09 -
9 9 Roper, Lindsey JR Carmel 11:48.75 -
10 10 Parker, Abby FR Carmel 11:49.33 -
11 11 Welch, Halle SO Carmel 11:50.45 -
12 13 Swart, Aubrey JR Noblesville 11:53.90 -
13 14 Zellers, Ava FR Westfield 11:55.36 -
14 15 Gebhardt, Alexa SR Bloomington North 12:05.38 -
15 16 Stamm, Hannah SR Seton Catholic 12:05.97 -
16 19 Grider, Gabby JR Lawrence North 12:19.88 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 17 Loftus, Chloe SO Floyd Central 12:10.28 -
2 18 Ray, Ali JR Brownsburg 12:13.22 -
3 20 Kaiser, Olivia FR Bloomington North 12:23.68 -
4 22 Cougill, Emma SO Brownsburg 12:34.41 -
5 23 Knable, Isabella SR Floyd Central 12:36.12 -
6 25 Alpeter, Daniella SR Crown Point 12:42.16 -
7 26 Leitzel, Elizabeth FR Crown Point 12:44.43 -
8 27 Beecham, Kaley SR Calumet 12:50.83 -
9 28 Kallem, Sydney   Greencastle 12:53.21 -
10 29 Montgomery, Sydni SR Brownsburg 12:59.10 -
11 30 Williams, Marietta JR Warren Central 13:20.49 -
12 31 Fisher, Zoe SO Warren Central 13:22.63 -
13 32 Perun, Katie JR Warren Central 13:25.55 -
14 34 Huelsman, Abbye JR Gibson Southern 13:40.92 -
15 35 Keonig, Kaitlyn   Terre Haute South Vigo 13:46.61 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 12 Hanna, Brenner FR Greensburg 11:52.12 -
2 21 Dugger, Kelsey   Southmont 12:33.31 -
3 24 Koester, Emelia FR Brown County 12:36.41 -
4 33 Shedron, Victoria SR Rossville 13:27.47 -
5 36 Sinders, Madeline JR Northview 13:57.67 -
6 37 Wyman, Maris SO Brown County 14:37.39 -
7 38 Mozowa, Mika   Greencastle 15:30.86 -
8 39 Dunigan, Una FR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 15:50.27 -
9 40 Hensley , Taylor SO North Putnam 15:50.71 -
10 41 Skelton, Kristen FR Scottsburg 15:59.37 -