DePauw HSR Qualifier II Date: 03-16-18   Venue: DePauw-Tennis & Track Center - Greencastle, IN
Girls 60m Hurdles
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 24 Wood, Morgan JR Waldron 10.81 -
2 35 Justice, Ally SO Scottsburg 11.33 -
3 41 Hurt-Rowley, Cameron JR Pike 12.45 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 17 Wheeler, Heather FR Brownsburg 10.35 -
2 38 Morgan, Maddy FR Terre Haute South Vigo 11.62 -
3 39 Myers, Mia   Southmont 11.63 -
4 40 Rose, Haley FR Linton-Stockton 11.65 -
5 43 Stanfill , Taylor SO Brownsburg 14.08 -
6 44 Maylaya, Turuner FR Lawrence North 18.03 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 26 Reynolds, Kiyana FR Crown Point 10.84 -
2 27 Mawi, Jasmine SO Terre Haute South Vigo 10.85 -
3 29 Gates, Hannah JR Eastern Hancock 10.98 -
4 31 Enlow, Haven FR Floyd Central 11.06 -
5 33 Wilson, Caroline SR Linton-Stockton 11.13 -
6 37 Frieden, Sophia FR Brownsburg 11.48 -
7 42 Alred, Inaya FR Lawrence North 12.47 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 18 Terry, Marie SR Eastern (Pekin) 10.48 -
2 20 Hall, Shelby SO Sullivan 10.62 -
3 21 Schneider, Marissa JR Noblesville 10.66 -
4 22 Parchman, Ayana   Lawrence Central 10.70 -
5 23 Zachary, Macy   Southmont 10.71 -
6 28 Gremore, Grace FR Terre Haute South Vigo 10.87 -
7 30 Frederick, Jasmine JR New Albany 11.05 -
8 36 Baker, Tatiana SR Lawrence North 11.39 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Switzer, Shianne SO McCutcheon 9.60 -
2 7 Alanis, Nallely JR Frankfort 9.84 -
3 12 Wormuth, Lindsey SO Noblesville 9.99 -
4 19 Gregg, Shanti JR Brownsburg 10.54 -
5 25 Mays, Jaida JR Lawrence North 10.82 -
6 32 Childress, Hailey SO Highland 11.09 -
7 34 Headdy, Savannah FR Crown Point 11.27 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Johnson, MaKayla JR Ben Davis 9.85 -
2 9 Cox, Corinne SR Floyd Central 9.91 -
3 10 Williams, Jaylynn   Lighthouse Christian Acad 9.92 -
4 11 Cooks, Areiahna JR Ben Davis 9.93 -
5 12 Ealy, Maddy SR Terre Haute South Vigo 9.99 -
6 15 Walker, Ashlen FR North Central (Indianapolis) 10.17 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Batts, Kennedy SR Warren Central 8.98 -
2 2 Robertson, De'Aira   Lawrence Central 8.99 -
3 3 Talley, K'ja SO Warren Central 9.37 -
4 4 Ricker-Hurley, Kamrin SO Pike 9.57 -
5 6 Guerrero, Victoria SO Highland 9.77 -
6 14 Barnes, Aaliyah SR Muncie Central 10.05 -
7 16 Henson, Ava SO Westfield 10.28 -