Western Indiana Classic III Date: 02-24-18   Venue: DePauw-Tennis & Track Center - Greencastle, IN
Boys 200m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|10|11|12|13|14|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Adams, Mike 11 Ben Davis 22.77 -
2 2 Pantiere, Isiah JR Springs Valley 22.85 -
3 3 Roach, Ethan SR West Vigo 23.07 -
4 5 Miller, Charlie SR Westfield 23.70 -
5 16 Garcia, Josh   Noblesville 24.43 -
6 19 Lukes, Isesis SR Silver Creek 24.61 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Smith, Chris   NOVA TC 23.49 -
2 6 Wyrick, Jonnathan SO Indiana State Athletic Club 23.80 -
3 7 Benford, Ahmad SO Indiana State Athletic Club 23.93 -
4 9 Garrett, Reon 11 Ben Davis 24.10 -
5 11 Allen, Jalen JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 24.19 -
6 12 Bibb, Ethan SR Male 24.22 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Woerner, Zack SO Zionsville 24.17 -
2 15 Smock, Davon SO Male 24.42 -
3 18 Hamilton, Zach JR Unattached 24.60 -
4 32 Peters, Chris 10 Ben Davis 25.36 -
5 38 Carter, Nathan FR Unattached 25.49 -
6 42 Phan, Elijah FR Male 25.70 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Garrett, Tyler SR Unattached 24.06 -
2 17 Thurmond, Devin SR Clay City 24.56 -
3 21 Gadau, Garon SR Springs Valley 24.78 -
4 39 Johnson, Nick   Rebel track club 25.50 -
5 45 McGraw, Owen JR Westfield 25.84 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 14 Staib, Austin SR Evansville Bosse HS 24.41 -
2 24 Canfield, Connor SO Zionsville 25.11 -
3 26 Bullock, Jerome SO Male 25.13 -
4 31 Rogers-Walton, Shomari   Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 25.33 -
5 44 Bridgeman, Cameron JR Male 25.77 -
6 48 Howard, Michael SR Indiana State Athletic Club 25.92 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 20 Warfield, Jacoby JR Male 24.76 -
2 23 Smith, Macalister   Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 25.07 -
3 29 Stovall, Davaughn FR New Albany Track Club 25.25 -
4 30 Howard, Garrett FR Indiana State Athletic Club 25.32 -
5 35 Tuberosa, Trenton FR Indiana State Athletic Club 25.47 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 22 Keller, Caleb SR Heritage Hills 24.93 -
2 33 Owens, Dmitrius SO Unattached 25.44 -
3 41 Roberts, Zach JR Zionsville 25.68 -
4 47 Hill, Cameron   Warrior Track Club 25.88 -
5 56 Snyder, Daniel SR Zionsville 26.46 -
6 65 Roach, Eli 7 West Vigo 27.24 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 13 Wooden, Bryan   NOVA TC 24.29 -
2 26 Davis, Luke SO Holy Cross (Louisville) 25.13 -
3 49 Quarles, Cameron JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 25.98 -
4 51 Pearson, Reggie   NOVA TC 26.00 -
5 53 Burks, Antonio SR Southmont 26.08 -
6 59 Ogle, Matt   Noblesville 26.87 -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 37 Homberg, Justin SO Westfield 25.48 -
2 49 Anderson, Jonah JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 25.98 -
3 54 Pantiere, Lajah FR Springs Valley 26.31 -
4 70 Pruitt, Jacob SR Holy Cross (Louisville) 28.30 -
5 74 Scally, Dylan   Indiana Storm Track Club 29.22 -
Finals: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 35 Loos, Aaron SO Franklin Community 25.47 -
2 52 Clupper, Matthew   NOVA TC 26.02 -
3 57 Eniitan, Amos   NOVA TC 26.48 -
4 59 Roseberry, Seth   Rebel track club 26.87 -
5 63 Hull, Tyler   NOVA TC 27.13 -
6 64 Laleye, Ayotunde   NOVA TC 27.15 -
Finals: Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 59 Carter, Kyndell JR Heritage Hills 26.87 -
2 68 Andersen, Wyatt SO Zionsville 28.08 -
3 69 Graf, Elias 7 Indiana State Athletic Club 28.24 -
4 75 Huelskamp, Garett   Rebel track club 29.95 -
5 77 Holock, Dylan   Rebel track club 30.71 -
6 79 Crosby, Jordan 8 Indiana State Athletic Club 31.82 -
Finals: Heat #12

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 24 Gainey, Justin JR Male 25.11 -
2 33 Garrett, Blake FR Charleston 25.44 -
3 43 Moss, Cameron FR Male 25.72 -
4 73 Lin, Zhiyuan JR Crawford County 28.81 -
5 78 Siples, Drew 6 North Clay Middle School 31.45 -
6 80 Riddell, Nick JR Crawford County 32.10 -
Finals: Heat #13

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 28 Proctor, Scott SO North Putnam 25.24 -
2 62 Jones, Deonte FR Indianapolis Lutheran 27.03 -
3 66 Hamer, Fred FR Indianapolis Lutheran 27.41 -
4 71 Thomas, William   Sycamore Striders 28.33 -
5 76 Pasch, Jackson SO Indianapolis Lutheran 30.38 -
6 81 White, Zyelar   Sycamore Striders 34.43 -
Finals: Heat #14

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 40 Johnson, Demarcus SO Male 25.57 -
2 46 James, Shan FR Male 25.86 -
3 55 Hartson, Garrin JR Indianapolis Lutheran 26.45 -
4 58 Richardson, Kevin 9 Indiana State Athletic Cl 26.52 -
5 67 Edwards, Reuben SR North Putnam 27.58 -
6 72 White, Rosa   Sycamore Striders 28.60 -