Western Indiana Classic I Date: 01-20-18   Venue: DePauw-Tennis & Track Center - Greencastle, IN
Boys 300m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Bullock, Sammy   NOVA TC 37.56 -
2 11 Butts, Keaton   Indiana State Athletic Club 39.87 -
3 22 Brown, Joseph JR West Vigo 42.29 -
4 29 Molton, Kamryn   NOVA TC 46.61 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Canfield, Carson SR Zionsville 38.23 -
2 5 Williams, Evan SR New Albany Track Club 38.60 -
3 6 Greeson, Cam SO Zionsville 38.71 -
4 9 Duffy, Donnovan   Indiana Storm Track Club 39.13 -
5 18 Currey, Blake   Indiana State Athletic Club 41.30 -
6 23 Weeks, Chandler SR Princeton Community 42.73 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Hamilton, Zach JR Unattached 39.05 -
2 10 Gadau, Garon SR Springs Valley 39.18 -
3 12 Lux, Joseph   Indiana Storm Track Club 39.94 -
4 19 West, Noah SR Princeton Community 41.36 -
5 20 Cunningham, Genesis   Indiana Storm Track Club 41.68 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Gatewood, Bryce SR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 38.57 -
2 7 Smith, Chris 12 Indiana Storm Track Club 38.85 -
3 14 Richardson, Darquan SR New Albany Track Club 40.58 -
4 16 Stroud, DeAndre JR New Albany Track Club 41.01 -
5 17 Dombroski, Nick JR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 41.10 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Hardin, James   Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 37.82 -
2 13 Blades, Georden   Indiana Storm Track Club 40.51 -
3 15 Jackson, Savion JR New Albany Track Club 40.79 -
4 24 Duffy, Desmond   Indiana Storm Track Club 42.89 -
5 27 Tandoc, Zach   NOVA TC 43.75 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 21 Hull, Tyler   Indiana Storm Track Club 42.20 -
2 25 Bellamy, Randall SR New Albany Track Club 43.44 -
3 30 Walker, Dalan   Indiana Storm Track Club 46.95 -
4 31 Shinneman, Luke   Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 47.83 -
5 33 Cole, Alex   Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 50.16 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 26 Courtney, Hunter FR Springs Valley 43.73 -
2 28 Wilson , Ty'Keil JR Cin. Taft 44.22 -
3 32 Montgomery, Preston   Indiana State Athletic Club 49.64 -
4 34 Propst, Asher   Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 51.20 -
5 35 Shields, Kamden   Indiana State Athletic Club 58.17 -