Western Indiana Classic I Date: 01-20-18   Venue: DePauw-Tennis & Track Center - Greencastle, IN
Boys 200m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Roach, Ethan SR West Vigo 23.41 -
2 6 Thurmond, Devin SR Clay City 24.72 -
3 7 Hardin, James   Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 24.80 -
4 12 Blades, Georden   Indiana Storm Track Club 25.18 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Pantiere, Isiah JR Springs Valley 24.31 -
2 9 Woerner, Zack SO Zionsville 24.99 -
3 14 Smith, Chris 12 Indiana Storm Track Club 25.49 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Benford, Ahmad   Indiana State Athletic Club 24.09 -
2 8 Greeson, Cam SO Zionsville 24.86 -
3 10 Lux, Joseph   Indiana Storm Track Club 25.08 -
4 11 White, Brandon   Rebel track club 25.10 -
5 21 Wyrick, Jonnathan   Indiana State Athletic Club 26.01 -
6 30 Booth, Nick JR Palestine 27.11 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Duffy, Donnovan   Indiana Storm Track Club 24.25 -
2 5 Salako, Djibrille SO Terre Haute South Vigo 24.46 -
3 15 Tuberosa, Trenton FR Indiana State Athletic Club 25.54 -
4 16 Herrod, Marcellus SO Unattached 25.57 -
5 19 Canfield, Connor SO Zionsville 25.75 -
6 28 Cunningham, Genesis   Indiana Storm Track Club 26.81 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 13 Johnson, Nick   Rebel track club 25.26 -
2 18 Roberts, Zach JR Zionsville 25.70 -
3 32 Eniitan, Amos 10 Indiana Storm Track Club 27.55 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 17 Smith, Macalister   Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 25.60 -
2 23 Dombroski, Nick JR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 26.09 -
3 25 Scally, Dylon   Indiana Storm Track Club 26.45 -
4 29 Flora, Cole SR Unattached 26.93 -
5 31 Landours, Jacob   NOVA TC 27.12 -
6 37 Shelton, Grant   Indiana Storm Track Club 29.30 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 22 Duffy, Desmond   Indiana Storm Track Club 26.04 -
2 24 Brown, Parker FR Terre Haute South Vigo 26.26 -
3 33 Graf, Elias   Indiana State Athletic Club 27.71 -
4 36 Roseberry, Seth   Rebel track club 28.03 -
5 41 Thome, Landon   Indiana State Athletic Club 30.22 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 34 Walker, Dalan   Indiana Storm Track Club 27.94 -
2 35 Swain, Jalen FR Terre Haute South Vigo 27.96 -
3 38 Cotner, Ryan FR Terre Haute South Vigo 29.39 -
4 39 Montgomery, Preston   Indiana State Athletic Club 29.89 -
5 40 Newsom, Brady   Indiana State Athletic Club 30.05 -
6 42 Colyer, Phoenix   Indiana State Athletic Club 30.34 -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 20 Ford, Jarrett   Indiana Storm Track Club 25.80 -
2 26 Hiatt, Ryan SR Edgewood 26.47 -
3 27 Gladden, Andrew   Indiana Storm Track Club 26.56 -
4 43 Siples, Drew 6 North Clay Middle School 32.65 -
5 44 Newsom, Ryan   Indiana State Athletic Club 39.54 -