2018 Future Stars Youth Holiday Classic Date: 01-06-18   Venue: Trine-Indoor Track - Angola, IN
Men's 200m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 27 Raber, Owen 5 Raber TC 33.10 -
2 31 Hunter, Tyler FR Ft. Wayne Wayne 38.12 -
3 33 Woodson, Isaac   Future Stars 48.77 -
  Smith, Carey   Future Stars NT -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 28 Muhammad, Xavian   Future Stars 34.19 -
2 30 Harvin, Amir   Future Stars 37.93 -
3 32 Laggner, Zhane   Future Stars 41.50 -
  Hernandez, Dominic   Future Stars NT -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 22 Tisdale, Brent   Future Stars 28.85 -
2 23 Joachim, Carric 7 Unattached 29.06 -
3 24 Brewer, Aaron   Future Stars 31.17 -
4 25 Irby, Jayce   Future Stars 32.22 -
5 29 Tisdale, Braylin   Future Stars 34.86 -
  Bunner, Jimmy FR Unattached NT -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 16 Brewer, Auston   Future Stars 25.70 -
2 21 Davidson, Zane FR Hornet Track Club 28.63 -
3 26 Jackson, Kamari FR Ft. Wayne Wayne 32.46 -
  Norby, Ryne   Future Stars NT -
  Hartman, Alex FR Ft. Wayne Wayne NT -
  Armour, Tabron JR Ft. Wayne Wayne NT -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Armstrong, Quincy SO Unattached 24.59 -
2 11 Ratliff, Peyton   Future Stars 25.06 -
3 12 Ringwood, Jackson   Future Stars 25.37 -
4 13 thomas, chris SO Unattached 25.51 -
5 15 Clemons, Caleb   Future Stars 25.70 -
6 17 Muhlenkamp, Drew SR Fort Recovery High School 25.71 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Sanders, Darrius   Future Stars 24.03 -
2 6 Ventruella, Anthony   Future Stars 24.43 -
3 9 Garrett, Tyler SR Unattached 24.74 -
4 14 Elliot, Ronald SO Ft. Wayne Wayne 25.65 -
  Bass, Quincy SO Ft. Wayne Wayne NT -
  Govan, Maurice JR Ft. Wayne Wayne NT -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Brewer, Michael   Future Stars 23.74 -
2 8 Clibon, Tyler   Future Stars 24.62 -
3 18 Allen, John SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 25.72 -
4 19 Pearson, Riley   Fort Recovery High School 25.80 -
5 20 Timmerman, Jared SR Fort Recovery High School 25.95 -
  Wilson, Elisha SR Ft. Wayne Wayne NT -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 LeFevre, Robert   Fort Recovery High School 22.87 -
2 2 Vaughn, Shaton   Future Stars 23.40 -
3 4 Roman, Chandler   Future Stars 23.80 -
4 10 Nash, Andre   K-Town Elite Track Club 24.74 -
  Baker, Myheir SO Ft. Wayne Wayne NT -
  Adams, Aarik JR Ft. Wayne Wayne NT -