Roncalli HSR Qualifier #2 Date: 03-13-18   Venue: ARC-Indianapolis - Indianapolis, IN
Men's 60m Dash
Finals: Heat #1
Preliminaries: Heat #0|1|2|3

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Miles, D'Andre SR Perry Meridian 7.20 -
2 2 Allen, Zac SR Providence Cristo Rey 7.25 -
3 3 Morriss, Donovan JR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 7.30 -
4 4 Gray, Collin SR Indianapolis Cathedral 7.31 -
5 5 Grays, Kenton JR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 7.32 -
6 6 Jackson , Sam SR Speedway 7.39 -
7 7 Thomas, Jordan SO Indianapolis Cathedral 7.45 -
8 8 Payne , Andrew JR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 7.49 -
Preliminaries: Heat #0

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 Morriss, Donovan JR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 7.20  
2 Allen, Zac SR Providence Cristo Rey 7.27  
3 Gray, Collin SR Indianapolis Cathedral 7.27  
4 Miles, D'Andre SR Perry Meridian 7.31  
5 Jackson , Sam SR Speedway 7.32  
6 Payne , Andrew JR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 7.37  
7 Thomas, Jordan SO Indianapolis Cathedral 7.38  
8 Perry, Jake JR Whiteland Community 7.47  
9 Ellison, Caleb SO Brebeuf Jesuit 7.48  
10 Dill, Michael SR Roncalli 7.50  
11 Phillips, Preston SR Whiteland Community 7.51  
12 Weigel, Caleb FR Plainfield 7.53  
13 Baker, Aidan SR Park Tudor 7.54  
14 White, Brandon JR Roncalli 7.55  
15 Beninger, Donivan FR Speedway 7.57  
16 Vander Kooy, Adam JR Brebeuf Jesuit 7.66  
17 Alsum, Rickey SO Plainfield 7.74  
18 Caldwell, Jalen JR Southport 7.77  
19 Hmung, Thawng JR Perry Meridian 7.95  
20 Hogan, Brayon SO Southport 7.95  
21 Hayes, Ethan SR Park Tudor 8.28  
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Morriss, Donovan JR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 7.20  
2 8 Thomas, Jordan SO Indianapolis Cathedral 7.38  
3 9 Perry, Jake JR Whiteland Community 7.47  
4 10 Ellison, Caleb SO Brebeuf Jesuit 7.48  
5 11 Dill, Michael SR Roncalli 7.50  
6 21 Hogan, Brayon SO Southport 7.95  
7 22 Hayes, Ethan SR Park Tudor 8.28  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Gray, Collin SR Indianapolis Cathedral 7.27  
2 3 Allen, Zac SR Providence Cristo Rey 7.27  
3 6 Payne , Andrew JR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 7.37  
4 12 Phillips, Preston SR Whiteland Community 7.51  
5 15 White, Brandon JR Roncalli 7.55  
6 16 Beninger, Donivan FR Speedway 7.57  
7 17 Vander Kooy, Adam JR Brebeuf Jesuit 7.66  
8 18 Alsum, Rickey SO Plainfield 7.74  
Preliminaries: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Miles, D'Andre SR Perry Meridian 7.31  
2 5 Jackson , Sam SR Speedway 7.32  
3 7 Grays, Kenton JR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 7.37  
4 13 Weigel, Caleb FR Plainfield 7.53  
5 14 Baker, Aidan SR Park Tudor 7.54  
6 19 Caldwell, Jalen JR Southport 7.77  
7 20 Hmung, Thawng JR Perry Meridian 7.95